Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2016-12-11 13:15
  • Страна: Словения
  • Место: Pokljuka
  • Сезон: 2016/2017
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Франция

1:11:56.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
2 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
3 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
2

Россия

+15.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Maxim TSVETKOV Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim TSVETKOV Maxim TSVETKOV
2 Anton BABIKOV Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton BABIKOV Anton BABIKOV
3 Matvey ELISEEV Россия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Matvey ELISEEV Matvey ELISEEV
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
3

Германия

+21.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 Matthias DORFER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Matthias DORFER Matthias DORFER
3 ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL) Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Benedikt DOLL ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
4

Украина

+36.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
2 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
3 Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY Виталий Кильчицкий Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY)
4 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
5

Чехия

+48.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 КРУПЧИК Томаш (Tomas KRUPCIK) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas KRUPCIK КРУПЧИК Томаш КРУПЧИК Томаш (Tomas KRUPCIK)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
6

Австрия

+54.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
3 Felix LEITNER Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Felix LEITNER Felix LEITNER
4 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
7

Италия

+1:04.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 Giuseppe MONTELLO Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Giuseppe MONTELLO Giuseppe MONTELLO
4 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
8

Швейцария

+1:05.6 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 Jeremy FINELLO Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jeremy FINELLO Jeremy FINELLO
4 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
9

Норвегия

+1:27.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lars Helge BIRKELAND БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND)
2 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3 БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн (Erlend BJOENTEGAARD) Норвегия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Erlend BJOENTEGAARD БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн (Erlend BJOENTEGAARD)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
10

Канада

+1:44.7 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
3 Macx DAVIES Канада 1+3 0+1 1+4 Macx DAVIES Macx DAVIES
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+3 0+0 0+3 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
11

Болгария

+2:18.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Anton SINAPOV Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton SINAPOV Anton SINAPOV
3 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
4 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
12

Словения

+3:24.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Miha DOVZAN Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Miha DOVZAN Miha DOVZAN
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 Mitja DRINOVEC Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mitja DRINOVEC Mitja DRINOVEC
4 Rok TRSAN Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Rok TRSAN Rok TRSAN
13

Казахстан

+3:26.8 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
3 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Казахстан 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Vassiliy PODKORYTOV
4 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
14

Словакия

+4:15.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
4 Михал Сима (Michal SIMA) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Michal SIMA Михал Сима Михал Сима (Michal SIMA)
15

Эстония

+5:24.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Rene ZAHKNA Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rene ZAHKNA Rene ZAHKNA
2 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин (Martin REMMELG) Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Martin REMMELG РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин (Martin REMMELG)
16

Румыния

+7:09.0 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+1 0+1 0+2 George BUTA George BUTA
2 Marius UNGUREANU Румыния 0+1 0+1 0+2 Marius UNGUREANU Marius UNGUREANU
3 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+0 0+3 0+3 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
4 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+0 2+3 2+3 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
17

Финляндия

Lapped FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Tuomas GRONMAN Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tuomas GRONMAN Tuomas GRONMAN
2 Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olli HIIDENSALO Олли Хидерсало Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO)
3 ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sami ORPANA ОРПАНА Сами ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA)
4 Teemu HUHTALA Финляндия Teemu HUHTALA Teemu HUHTALA
18

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+3 0+3 0+6 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 0+0 0+0 0+0 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
3 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 0+2 1+3 1+5 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
4 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
19

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Tsukasa KOBONOKI
3 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
4 Kosuke OZAKI Япония Kosuke OZAKI Kosuke OZAKI
20

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 Mateusz JANIK Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Mateusz JANIK Mateusz JANIK
2 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 0+3 1+3 1+6 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
3 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
4 Rafal PENAR Польша Rafal PENAR Rafal PENAR
21

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия 2+3 3+3 5+6 Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
4 Daumants LUSA Латвия Daumants LUSA Daumants LUSA
22

Беларусь

Lapped BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV) Беларусь 3+3 3+3 6+6 Sergey BOCHARNIKOV Сергей Бочарников Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV)
2 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
3 Raman YALIOTNAU Беларусь Raman YALIOTNAU Raman YALIOTNAU
4 Александр Дарожка (Aliaksandr DAROZHKA) Беларусь Aliaksandr DAROZHKA Александр Дарожка Александр Дарожка (Aliaksandr DAROZHKA)

Швеция

DSQ SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Torstein STENERSEN Торстейн Стенерсен Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN)
2 Jesper NELIN Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jesper NELIN Jesper NELIN
3 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Sebastian SAMUELSSON
4 Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Peppe FEMLING Пепп Фемлинг Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING)

Корея

DSQ KOREA  KOREA
1 Alexander STARODUBETS Корея 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexander STARODUBETS Alexander STARODUBETS
2 Jongmin KIM Корея 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jongmin KIM Jongmin KIM
3 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+1 0+1 0+2 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
4 Yonggyu KIM Корея Yonggyu KIM Yonggyu KIM
Яндекс.Метрика