Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

IBU World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2015-03-14 18:30
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 2014/2015
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:13:49.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
2

Норвегия

+15.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
3

Франция

+33.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
4

Россия

+49.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
2 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
5

Австрия

+54.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
3 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
6

Чехия

+55.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
7

Швейцария

+1:48.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
8

Словения

+1:49.2 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
4 Rok TRSAN Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Rok TRSAN Rok TRSAN
9

Украина

+2:31.5 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
2 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
3 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Oleksander ZHYRNYI
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
10

Беларусь

+2:34.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
2 Дмитрий Дюжев (Dmitriy DYUZHEV) Беларусь 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dmitriy DYUZHEV Дмитрий Дюжев Дмитрий Дюжев (Dmitriy DYUZHEV)
3 Dzmitry ABASHEU Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dzmitry ABASHEU Dzmitry ABASHEU
4 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
11

Словакия

+2:57.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
12

Италия

+3:03.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
3 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
4 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
13

Финляндия

+3:25.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ahti TOIVANEN ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN)
3 Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olli HIIDENSALO Олли Хидерсало Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO)
4 Tuomas GRONMAN Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tuomas GRONMAN Tuomas GRONMAN
14

США

+3:31.6 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 2+3 2+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 Sean DOHERTY США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Sean DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY
15

Эстония

+3:32.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
2 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
3 Rene ZAHKNA Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Rene ZAHKNA Rene ZAHKNA
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
16

Болгария

+3:40.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 1+3 0+3 1+6 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
17

Казахстан

+4:06.2 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
3 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
4 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Vassiliy PODKORYTOV
18

Швеция

+4:22.5 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Peppe FEMLING Пепп Фемлинг Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING)
3 ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+0 2+3 2+3 Christofer ERIKSSON ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON)
4 АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ted ARMGREN АРМГРЕН Тед АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN)
19

Канада

+5:03.4 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
3 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 2+3 0+2 2+5 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
20

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 Mateusz JANIK Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mateusz JANIK Mateusz JANIK
2 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
3 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
21

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA) Япония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kazuya INOMATA ИНОМАТА Кадзуя ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA)
2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Tsukasa KOBONOKI
3 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
4 Ryo MAEDA Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ryo MAEDA Ryo MAEDA
22

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+0 0+1 0+1 George BUTA George BUTA
2 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+3 0+0 0+3 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
3 ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA) Румыния 0+1 1+3 1+4 Marian Marcel DANILA ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA)
4 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+1 3+3 3+4 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
23

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+1 0+3 0+4 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 0+0 0+2 0+2 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
3 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 1+3 1+3 2+6 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
4 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
24

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Scott DIXON Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Scott DIXON Scott DIXON
3 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
4 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
25

Корея

Lapped KOREA  KOREA
1 ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN) Корея 0+2 0+0 0+2 Je-Uk JUN ЧОН Че Ок ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN)
2 Jongmin KIM Корея 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jongmin KIM Jongmin KIM
3 Yonggyu KIM Корея 0+2 0+3 0+5 Yonggyu KIM Yonggyu KIM
4 Су-Янг Ли (Su-Young LEE) Корея 1+3 1+3 2+6 Su-Young LEE Су-Янг Ли Су-Янг Ли (Su-Young LEE)
26

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
2 ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS) Латвия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Toms PRAULITIS ПРАУЛИТИС Том ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS)
3 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
4 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Латвия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS
27

Сербия

Lapped SERBIA  SERBIA
1 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
2 ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC) Сербия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Edin HODZIC ХОДЖИЧ Эдин ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC)
3 КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян (Dejan KRSMANOVIC) Сербия 3+3 0+3 3+6 Dejan KRSMANOVIC КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян (Dejan KRSMANOVIC)
4 РАСТИЧ Айлан (Ajlan RASTIC) Сербия Ajlan RASTIC РАСТИЧ Айлан РАСТИЧ Айлан (Ajlan RASTIC)
Яндекс.Метрика