Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2005-03-20 13:10
  • Страна: Финляндия
  • Место: Kontiolahti
  • Сезон: 2004/2005
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER) Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Norbert SCHILLER ШИЛЛЕР Норберт ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER)
2 Jens ZIMMER Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jens ZIMMER Jens ZIMMER
3 РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Steve RENNER РЕННЕР Стив РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER)
4 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
1

Германия

1:25:45.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РОШ Танги (Tanguy ROCHE) Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Tanguy ROCHE РОШ Танги РОШ Танги (Tanguy ROCHE)
2 ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET) Франция 1+3 1+0 2+3 Vincent PORRET ПОРРЕ Венсан ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET)
3 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2

Франция

+1:29.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jaime ROBB РОББ Джейми РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB)
2 КОТЕ Патрик (Patrick COTE) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Patrick COTE КОТЕ Патрик КОТЕ Патрик (Patrick COTE)
3 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
4 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
3

Канада

+1:45.3 CANADA  CANADA
1 Игорь Минченков (Igor MINCHENKOV) Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Igor MINCHENKOV Игорь Минченков Игорь Минченков (Igor MINCHENKOV)
2 Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Pavel BORISOV Павел Борисов Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV)
3 Константин Тишков (Konstantin TISHKOV) Россия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Konstantin TISHKOV Константин Тишков Константин Тишков (Konstantin TISHKOV)
4 Сергей Даниленко (Sergey DANILENKO) Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Sergey DANILENKO Сергей Даниленко Сергей Даниленко (Sergey DANILENKO)
4

Россия

+2:12.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Petr HRADECKY ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY)
2 Miroslav TOMES Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Miroslav TOMES Miroslav TOMES
3 СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK) Чехия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Pavel SUCHANEK СУХАНЕК Павел СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
5

Чехия

+2:19.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Andraz SEMROV Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andraz SEMROV Andraz SEMROV
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 3+3 3+4 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
4 ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш (Ales GREGORIC) Словения 1+3 0+1 1+4 Ales GREGORIC ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш (Ales GREGORIC)
6

Словения

+2:37.2 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Виктор Ченцов (Viktor CHENTSOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Viktor CHENTSOV Виктор Ченцов Виктор Ченцов (Viktor CHENTSOV)
2 Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Oleg BEREZHNOY Олег Бережной Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY)
3 Александр Колос (Oleksandr KOLOS) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Oleksandr KOLOS Александр Колос Александр Колос (Oleksandr KOLOS)
4 Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Igor YASHCHENKO Игорь Ященко Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO)
7

Украина

+2:49.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA) Финляндия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Matti HAKALA ХАКАЛА Матти ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA)
2 НИЕМИНЕН Марко (Marko NIEMINEN) Финляндия 0+1 2+0 2+1 Marko NIEMINEN НИЕМИНЕН Марко НИЕМИНЕН Марко (Marko NIEMINEN)
3 Heikki RAISANEN Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Heikki RAISANEN Heikki RAISANEN
4 Lasse TANSKANEN Финляндия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Lasse TANSKANEN Lasse TANSKANEN
8

Финляндия

+2:56.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Dmitry SAFRONOV Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dmitry SAFRONOV Dmitry SAFRONOV
2 Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV) Беларусь 1+3 0+0 1+3 Evgeny ZHULEV Евгений Жулев Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV)
3 Dmitry AKULEVICH Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dmitry AKULEVICH Dmitry AKULEVICH
4 Yuri SHOLKAVICH Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Yuri SHOLKAVICH Yuri SHOLKAVICH
9

Беларусь

+4:21.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS) Норвегия 0+1 4+3 4+4 Ronny HAFSAS ХАФСОС Ронни ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS)
2 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
3 НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK) Норвегия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Stian NAVIK НОВИК Стиан НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
10

Норвегия

+4:42.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Stanislaw KEPKA Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Stanislaw KEPKA Stanislaw KEPKA
2 Krzysztof UKLEJEWICZ Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Krzysztof UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof UKLEJEWICZ
3 КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS) Польша 0+3 3+3 3+6 Miroslaw KOBUS КОБУС Мирослав КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS)
4 Stanislaw KARPIEL Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Stanislaw KARPIEL Stanislaw KARPIEL
11

Польша

+6:52.8 POLAND  POLAND
1 Normunds PUTNS Латвия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Normunds PUTNS Normunds PUTNS
2 Ivo IRBE Латвия 0+1 1+0 1+1 Ivo IRBE Ivo IRBE
3 Gints LUSIS Латвия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Gints LUSIS Gints LUSIS
4 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
12

Латвия

+7:18.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kevin PATZOLDT ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT)
2 Benjamin BYRNE США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Benjamin BYRNE Benjamin BYRNE
3 Kurt FARCHMIN США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kurt FARCHMIN Kurt FARCHMIN
4 Bjorn BAKKEN США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Bjorn BAKKEN Bjorn BAKKEN
13

США

+7:51.3 USA  USA
1 Магнус Олссон (Magnus OLSSON) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Magnus OLSSON Магнус Олссон Магнус Олссон (Magnus OLSSON)
2 Christian TYSK Швеция 0+3 2+0 2+3 Christian TYSK Christian TYSK
3 Тобиас Олссон (Tobias OLSSON) Швеция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Tobias OLSSON Тобиас Олссон Тобиас Олссон (Tobias OLSSON)
4 ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] (Sebastian WREDENBERG) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sebastian WREDENBERG ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] (Sebastian WREDENBERG)
14

Швеция

+8:03.0 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Болгария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Petar Krasimirov PETROV
2 Tzotcho TERZIEV Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tzotcho TERZIEV Tzotcho TERZIEV
3 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
4 Miroslav PANDUROV Болгария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Miroslav PANDUROV Miroslav PANDUROV
15

Болгария

+8:41.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Rain KURESOO Эстония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Rain KURESOO Rain KURESOO
2 Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK) Эстония 0+2 0+0 0+2 Martin MAASIK Мартин Маасик Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK)
3 РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG) Эстония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Alari REMMELG РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG)
4 Anton ISATSENKOV Эстония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Anton ISATSENKOV Anton ISATSENKOV
16

Эстония

+9:06.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER) Казахстан 2+3 0+1 2+4 Alexandr SHESLER Александр Шеслер Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+2 2+0 2+2 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Александр Исаченко (Alexandr ISSACHENKO) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Alexandr ISSACHENKO Александр Исаченко Александр Исаченко (Alexandr ISSACHENKO)
4 Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN) Казахстан 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roman DYOMIN Роман Демин Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN)
17

Казахстан

+9:13.2 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Peter VOZAR Петер Возар Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR)
2 ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE) Словакия 1+3 1+0 2+3 Norbert GRÖNE ГРЁНЕ Норберт ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE)
3 Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tomas SANITRA Томаш Санитра Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA)
4 ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Michal LEPIES ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES)
18

Словакия

+12:27.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS) Литва 0+0 0+2 0+2 Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS)
2 Deimantas MARTINKENAS Литва 0+3 1+0 1+3 Deimantas MARTINKENAS Deimantas MARTINKENAS
3 Maksim DOMASEV Литва 2+3 2+3 4+6 Maksim DOMASEV Maksim DOMASEV
4 Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV Литва 3+3 0+2 3+5 Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr DERENDIAJEV
19

Литва

+13:19.1 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE) Корея 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jung-Sik LEE ЛИ[И] Чон Сик ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE)
2 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+0 1+3 1+3 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
3 ХАН Кён Хи (Kyung-Hee HAN) Корея 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kyung-Hee HAN ХАН Кён Хи ХАН Кён Хи (Kyung-Hee HAN)
4 Ji-Hwal YUN Корея 1+3 0+3 1+6 Ji-Hwal YUN Ji-Hwal YUN
20

Корея

+14:45.2 KOREA  KOREA
Яндекс.Метрика