Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2003-02-09 11:30
  • Страна: Польша
  • Место: Koscielisko
  • Сезон: 2002/2003
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Nikolai KOZLOV Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Nikolai KOZLOV Nikolai KOZLOV
2 Сергей Садовников (Sergey SADOVNIKOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey SADOVNIKOV Сергей Садовников Сергей Садовников (Sergey SADOVNIKOV)
3 Oleg MILOVANOV Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Oleg MILOVANOV Oleg MILOVANOV
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
1

Россия

1:35:24.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Hansjörg REUTER Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Hansjörg REUTER Hansjörg REUTER
2 ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER) Германия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Norbert SCHILLER ШИЛЛЕР Норберт ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER)
3 РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Steve RENNER РЕННЕР Стив РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER)
4 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2

Германия

+2:05.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Martin BALATKA Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Martin BALATKA Martin BALATKA
2 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3

Чехия

+2:18.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Magne Thorleiv RONNING Магне Роннинг Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING)
3 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
4 Frode BUKKVOLD Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Frode BUKKVOLD Frode BUKKVOLD
4

Норвегия

+3:17.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Сергей Дашкевич (Sergey DASHKEVICH) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey DASHKEVICH Сергей Дашкевич Сергей Дашкевич (Sergey DASHKEVICH)
2 Vitalii PERTZEV Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vitalii PERTZEV Vitalii PERTZEV
3 Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Andrei SLAVNIKOV Андрей Славников Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV)
4 Aleksandr MYTNIK Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Aleksandr MYTNIK Aleksandr MYTNIK
5

Беларусь

+3:25.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 1+4 1+6 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
3 Peter REGULY Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Peter REGULY Peter REGULY
4 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
6

Словакия

+4:13.8 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Dmytro KOLISNYK Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dmytro KOLISNYK Dmytro KOLISNYK
2 Yuriy TEVIKOV Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Yuriy TEVIKOV Yuriy TEVIKOV
3 Viktor POCHYNOK Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Viktor POCHYNOK Viktor POCHYNOK
4 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 1+3 0+0 1+3 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
7

Украина

+4:19.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 НУСС Александр[Александер] (Alexander NUSS) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexander NUSS НУСС Александр[Александер] НУСС Александр[Александер] (Alexander NUSS)
3 Stefan RASS Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Stefan RASS Stefan RASS
4 Christian LENGAUER-STOCKNER Австрия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Christian LENGAUER-STOCKNER Christian LENGAUER-STOCKNER
8

Австрия

+5:09.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI) Финляндия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Tapio PUKKI ПУККИ Тапио ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI)
3 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
4 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
9

Финляндия

+5:39.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
2 ЖАНТЕ Симоне (Simone JEANTET) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Simone JEANTET ЖАНТЕ Симоне ЖАНТЕ Симоне (Simone JEANTET)
3 Markus FRANZELIN Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Markus FRANZELIN Markus FRANZELIN
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
10

Италия

+6:05.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
2 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
3 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
4 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
11

Латвия

+6:34.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Damien MARCEL Франция 0+1 2+3 2+4 Damien MARCEL Damien MARCEL
2 ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Frederic JEAN ЖАН Фредерик ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN)
3 Sebastien ZENO Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sebastien ZENO Sebastien ZENO
4 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
12

Франция

+7:13.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Sergei PLATONOV Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergei PLATONOV Sergei PLATONOV
2 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+0 2+3 2+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
3 Uku VISLAPUU Эстония 2+3 2+3 4+6 Uku VISLAPUU Uku VISLAPUU
4 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
13

Эстония

+8:21.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
2 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
3 Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jürg KUNZ Йорг Кунц Йорг Кунц (Jürg KUNZ)
4 Lukas WYDER Швейцария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Lukas WYDER Lukas WYDER
14

Швейцария

+8:44.1 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Daniel ADOLFSSON Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Daniel ADOLFSSON Daniel ADOLFSSON
2 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
3 Christian TYSK Швеция 1+3 0+3 1+6 Christian TYSK Christian TYSK
4 Jonas JOHANSSON Швеция 3+3 1+3 4+6 Jonas JOHANSSON Jonas JOHANSSON
15

Швеция

+8:59.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Dominic VILLENEUVE Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dominic VILLENEUVE Dominic VILLENEUVE
2 David LEONI Канада 1+3 0+1 1+4 David LEONI David LEONI
3 James MASTERS Канада 0+0 1+3 1+3 James MASTERS James MASTERS
4 Andrew LEONI Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 Andrew LEONI Andrew LEONI
16

Канада

+9:06.9 CANADA  CANADA
1 Lukasz MATYSEK Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Lukasz MATYSEK Lukasz MATYSEK
2 Lukasz WOJACZEK Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lukasz WOJACZEK Lukasz WOJACZEK
3 Adam SZARY Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Adam SZARY Adam SZARY
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
17

Польша

+9:56.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 Nathan ERLANDSON США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Nathan ERLANDSON Nathan ERLANDSON
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+0 1+1 1+1 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 Adam VAN STRATEN США 0+1 2+3 2+4 Adam VAN STRATEN Adam VAN STRATEN
4 Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Brian OLSEN Брайан Ольсен Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN)
18

США

+11:35.1 USA  USA
Яндекс.Метрика