Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2017-01-21 17:15
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Antholz-Anterselva
  • Сезон: 2016/2017
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:13:57.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Benedikt DOLL ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
2

Норвегия

+0.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lars Helge BIRKELAND БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND)
2 Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Лябе-Люнд Хенрик Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND)
3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
3

Россия

+33.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Maxim TSVETKOV Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim TSVETKOV Maxim TSVETKOV
2 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Anton BABIKOV Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anton BABIKOV Anton BABIKOV
4

Украина

+46.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
2 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
3 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
4 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
5

Австрия

+49.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
3 Лоренц Вегер (Lorenz WAEGER) Австрия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Lorenz WAEGER Лоренц Вегер Лоренц Вегер (Lorenz WAEGER)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
6

США

+1:04.9 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 Sean DOHERTY США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sean DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY
7

Франция

+1:34.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 Fabien CLAUDE Франция 0+2 0+3 0+5 Fabien CLAUDE Fabien CLAUDE
3 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
4 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
8

Швейцария

+1:48.6 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Jeremy FINELLO Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jeremy FINELLO Jeremy FINELLO
2 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
3 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
4 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
9

Швеция

+1:50.4 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Torstein STENERSEN Торстейн Стенерсен Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN)
2 Jesper NELIN Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jesper NELIN Jesper NELIN
3 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Sebastian SAMUELSSON
4 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
10

Италия

+2:57.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
2 Giuseppe MONTELLO Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Giuseppe MONTELLO Giuseppe MONTELLO
3 ДЗИНИ Руди (Rudy ZINI) Италия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Rudy ZINI ДЗИНИ Руди ДЗИНИ Руди (Rudy ZINI)
4 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
11

Болгария

+3:15.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Anton SINAPOV Болгария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Anton SINAPOV Anton SINAPOV
3 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
4 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
12

Казахстан

+3:41.9 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Vassiliy PODKORYTOV
3 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+3 0+1 0+4 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
4 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 0+1 0+2 0+3 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
13

Чехия

+4:01.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 Adam VACLAVIK Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Adam VACLAVIK Adam VACLAVIK
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
14

Словения

+4:03.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Miha DOVZAN Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miha DOVZAN Miha DOVZAN
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+3 0+0 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 Lenart OBLAK Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lenart OBLAK Lenart OBLAK
4 Mitja DRINOVEC Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mitja DRINOVEC Mitja DRINOVEC
15

Словакия

+4:05.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
2 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
3 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
4 Михал Сима (Michal SIMA) Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Michal SIMA Михал Сима Михал Сима (Michal SIMA)
16

Канада

+4:13.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
3 Macx DAVIES Канада 1+3 1+3 2+6 Macx DAVIES Macx DAVIES
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
17

Беларусь

+4:27.8 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV) Беларусь 0+3 0+3 0+6 Sergey BOCHARNIKOV Сергей Бочарников Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV)
2 Maksim VARABEI Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Maksim VARABEI Maksim VARABEI
3 Dzmitry ABASHEU Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dzmitry ABASHEU Dzmitry ABASHEU
4 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
18

Эстония

+4:34.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Rene ZAHKNA Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rene ZAHKNA Rene ZAHKNA
2 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
3 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
19

Финляндия

+5:54.0 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO) Финляндия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olli HIIDENSALO Олли Хидерсало Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO)
2 Mikko LOUKKAANHUHTA Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mikko LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko LOUKKAANHUHTA
3 Tero SEPPAELAE Финляндия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Tero SEPPAELAE Tero SEPPAELAE
4 Tuomas GRONMAN Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tuomas GRONMAN Tuomas GRONMAN
20

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
2 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
3 Mateusz JANIK Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Mateusz JANIK Mateusz JANIK
4 Rafal PENAR Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rafal PENAR Rafal PENAR
21

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+2 0+2 0+4 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 2+3 0+2 2+5 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
3 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 0+1 0+1 0+2 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
4 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 0+2 1+3 1+5 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
22

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Tsukasa KOBONOKI
3 Kosuke OZAKI Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kosuke OZAKI Kosuke OZAKI
4 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
23

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+3 0+1 0+4 George BUTA George BUTA
2 Marius UNGUREANU Румыния 2+3 0+1 2+4 Marius UNGUREANU Marius UNGUREANU
3 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+1 1+3 1+4 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
4 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
24

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Daumants LUSA Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daumants LUSA Daumants LUSA
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS
4 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
25

Корея

Lapped KOREA  KOREA
1 Jongmin KIM Корея 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jongmin KIM Jongmin KIM
2 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+2 0+0 0+2 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
3 Yonggyu KIM Корея Yonggyu KIM Yonggyu KIM
4 Seonhoe HEO Корея Seonhoe HEO Seonhoe HEO
Яндекс.Метрика