Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2017-01-11 16:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2016/2017
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:13:40.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN)
3 Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Лябе-Люнд Хенрик Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2

Россия

+5.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
2 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
3 Matvey ELISEEV Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Matvey ELISEEV Matvey ELISEEV
4 Anton BABIKOV Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anton BABIKOV Anton BABIKOV
3

Германия

+23.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Benedikt DOLL ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
4

Украина

+28.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
2 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
3 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
4 Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY Виталий Кильчицкий Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY)
5

Чехия

+32.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
6

Швеция

+1:09.9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Torstein STENERSEN Торстейн Стенерсен Торстейн Стенерсен (Torstein STENERSEN)
2 Jesper NELIN Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jesper NELIN Jesper NELIN
3 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sebastian SAMUELSSON Sebastian SAMUELSSON
4 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
7

Австрия

+1:13.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Felix LEITNER Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Felix LEITNER Felix LEITNER
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Julian EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
8

Болгария

+1:14.3 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Anton SINAPOV Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Anton SINAPOV Anton SINAPOV
3 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
4 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
9

Франция

+1:43.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
10

Италия

+1:53.0 ITALY  ITALY
1 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 Giuseppe MONTELLO Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Giuseppe MONTELLO Giuseppe MONTELLO
4 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
11

Канада

+2:04.4 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
3 Macx DAVIES Канада 0+1 0+2 0+3 Macx DAVIES Macx DAVIES
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
12

США

+2:04.6 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
4 Sean DOHERTY США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sean DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY
13

Казахстан

+2:18.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
3 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 0+1 0+1 0+2 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
4 Vladislav VITENKO Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vladislav VITENKO Vladislav VITENKO
14

Словакия

+2:44.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
2 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
3 Михал Сима (Michal SIMA) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Michal SIMA Михал Сима Михал Сима (Michal SIMA)
4 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
15

Словения

+2:47.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Miha DOVZAN Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Miha DOVZAN Miha DOVZAN
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 Rok TRSAN Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rok TRSAN Rok TRSAN
4 Lenart OBLAK Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lenart OBLAK Lenart OBLAK
16

Беларусь

+3:07.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergey BOCHARNIKOV Сергей Бочарников Сергей Бочарников (Sergey BOCHARNIKOV)
2 Maksim VARABEI Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Maksim VARABEI Maksim VARABEI
3 Raman YALIOTNAU Беларусь 0+0 3+3 3+3 Raman YALIOTNAU Raman YALIOTNAU
4 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
17

Эстония

+4:25.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Rene ZAHKNA Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rene ZAHKNA Rene ZAHKNA
2 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
3 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
4 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
18

Швейцария

+4:49.4 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
2 Jeremy FINELLO Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jeremy FINELLO Jeremy FINELLO
3 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
4 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
19

Польша

+5:20.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Rafal PENAR Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rafal PENAR Rafal PENAR
2 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
3 Mateusz JANIK Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mateusz JANIK Mateusz JANIK
4 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
20

Япония

+6:07.0 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Япония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Tsukasa KOBONOKI
3 Kosuke OZAKI Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kosuke OZAKI Kosuke OZAKI
4 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
21

Румыния

+6:36.4 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+2 0+2 0+4 George BUTA George BUTA
2 Marius UNGUREANU Румыния 0+2 0+1 0+3 Marius UNGUREANU Marius UNGUREANU
3 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+0 0+0 0+0 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
4 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+1 0+2 0+3 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
22

Финляндия

+6:57.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Tuomas GRONMAN Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Tuomas GRONMAN Tuomas GRONMAN
2 Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Olli HIIDENSALO Олли Хидерсало Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO)
3 ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sami ORPANA ОРПАНА Сами ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA)
4 Tuukka INVENIUS Финляндия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Tuukka INVENIUS Tuukka INVENIUS
23

Литва

+7:35.0 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 0+3 2+3 2+6 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
3 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 0+0 0+0 0+0 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
4 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 0+3 0+1 0+4 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
24

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Daumants LUSA Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daumants LUSA Daumants LUSA
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS
4 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
25

Корея

Lapped KOREA  KOREA
1 Alexander STARODUBETS Корея 1+3 0+0 1+3 Alexander STARODUBETS Alexander STARODUBETS
2 Jongmin KIM Корея 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jongmin KIM Jongmin KIM
3 Yonggyu KIM Корея 0+2 0+2 0+4 Yonggyu KIM Yonggyu KIM
4 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
Яндекс.Метрика