Смешанная, Эстафета

Winter Youth Olympic Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2016-02-21 14:00
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Lillehammer
  • Сезон: 2015/2016
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:18:35.6
1 Marit OEYGARD Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Marit OEYGARD Marit OEYGARD
2 Marthe Krakstad JOHANSEN Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marthe Krakstad JOHANSEN Marthe Krakstad JOHANSEN
3 Fredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Норвегия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Fredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Fredrik Qvist BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN
4 Sivert Guttorm BAKKEN Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sivert Guttorm BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm BAKKEN
2

Германия

+7.6
1 Juliane FRUEHWIRT Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Juliane FRUEHWIRT Juliane FRUEHWIRT
2 Franziska PFNUER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Franziska PFNUER Franziska PFNUER
3 Simon GROSS Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon GROSS Simon GROSS
4 Danilo RIETHMUELLER Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Danilo RIETHMUELLER Danilo RIETHMUELLER
3

Италия

+1:30.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 Samuela COMOLA Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Samuela COMOLA Samuela COMOLA
2 Irene LARDSCHNEIDER Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Irene LARDSCHNEIDER Irene LARDSCHNEIDER
3 Cedric CHRISTILLE Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Cedric CHRISTILLE Cedric CHRISTILLE
4 Patrick BRAUNHOFER Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Patrick BRAUNHOFER Patrick BRAUNHOFER
4

Франция

+2:00.8
1 Lou JEANMONNOT LAURENT Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lou JEANMONNOT LAURENT Lou JEANMONNOT LAURENT
2 Gilonne GUIGONNAT Франция 1+3 0+3 1+6 Gilonne GUIGONNAT Gilonne GUIGONNAT
3 Pierre MONNEY Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Pierre MONNEY Pierre MONNEY
4 Emilien CLAUDE Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Emilien CLAUDE Emilien CLAUDE
5

Россия

+2:25.1
1 Ekaterina PONEDELKO Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ekaterina PONEDELKO Ekaterina PONEDELKO
2 Anastasiia KHALIULLINA Россия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Anastasiia KHALIULLINA Anastasiia KHALIULLINA
3 Said Karimulla KHALILI Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Said Karimulla KHALILI Said Karimulla KHALILI
4 Egor TUTMIN Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Egor TUTMIN Egor TUTMIN
6

Украина

+2:51.2
1 Khrystyna DMYTRENKO Украина 0+3 0+1 0+4 Khrystyna DMYTRENKO Khrystyna DMYTRENKO
2 Liubov KYPIACHENKOVA Украина 0+3 1+3 1+6 Liubov KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov KYPIACHENKOVA
3 Yurii SYTNYK Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Yurii SYTNYK Yurii SYTNYK
4 Serhiy TELEN Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Serhiy TELEN Serhiy TELEN
7

США

+6:20.6
1 Chloe LEVINS США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Chloe LEVINS Chloe LEVINS
2 Amanda KAUTZER США 0+1 0+2 0+3 Amanda KAUTZER Amanda KAUTZER
3 Vaclav CERVENKA США 2+3 0+1 2+4 Vaclav CERVENKA Vaclav CERVENKA
4 Eli NIELSEN США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Eli NIELSEN Eli NIELSEN
8

Швейцария

+6:40.3
1 Flavia BARMETTLER Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Flavia BARMETTLER Flavia BARMETTLER
2 Anja FISCHER Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Anja FISCHER Anja FISCHER
3 Sebastian STALDER Швейцария 1+3 0+0 1+3 Sebastian STALDER Sebastian STALDER
4 Nico SALUTT Швейцария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Nico SALUTT Nico SALUTT
9

Чехия

+6:44.6
1 Petra SUCHA Чехия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Petra SUCHA Petra SUCHA
2 Tereza VINKLARKOVA Чехия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tereza VINKLARKOVA Tereza VINKLARKOVA
3 Vitezslav HORNIG Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vitezslav HORNIG Vitezslav HORNIG
4 Jakub STVRTECKY Чехия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Jakub STVRTECKY Jakub STVRTECKY
10

Словакия

+6:45.0
1 Veronika HAIDELMEIEROVA Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Veronika HAIDELMEIEROVA Veronika HAIDELMEIEROVA
2 Henrieta HORVATOVA Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Henrieta HORVATOVA Henrieta HORVATOVA
3 Matej LEPEN Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Matej LEPEN Matej LEPEN
4 Miroslav PAVLAK Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miroslav PAVLAK Miroslav PAVLAK
11

Швеция

+7:02.2
1 Moa Patricia OLSSON Швеция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Moa Patricia OLSSON Moa Patricia OLSSON
2 Sanna SJODEN Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sanna SJODEN Sanna SJODEN
3 Emil SIMONSSON Швеция 0+1 4+2 4+3 Emil SIMONSSON Emil SIMONSSON
4 Henning SJOKVIST Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Henning SJOKVIST Henning SJOKVIST
12

Беларусь

+8:32.7
1 Darya IYEROPES Беларусь 0+3 0+2 0+5 Darya IYEROPES Darya IYEROPES
2 Natallia KARNITSKAYA Беларусь 1+3 1+3 2+6 Natallia KARNITSKAYA Natallia KARNITSKAYA
3 Aliaksandr MATSKEVICH Беларусь 0+3 3+3 3+6 Aliaksandr MATSKEVICH Aliaksandr MATSKEVICH
4 Kiryl TSIURYN Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kiryl TSIURYN Kiryl TSIURYN
13

Болгария

+9:08.8
1 Maria ZDRAVKOVA Болгария 0+3 2+3 2+6 Maria ZDRAVKOVA Maria ZDRAVKOVA
2 Milena TODOROVA Болгария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Milena TODOROVA Milena TODOROVA
3 Kristiyan STOYANOV Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Kristiyan STOYANOV Kristiyan STOYANOV
4 Petar VELCHEV Болгария 2+3 1+3 3+6 Petar VELCHEV Petar VELCHEV
14

Австрия

+10:04.5
1 Marion BERGER Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Marion BERGER Marion BERGER
2 Lea WOERTER Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Lea WOERTER Lea WOERTER
3 Markus ORTNER Австрия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Markus ORTNER Markus ORTNER
4 Dominic UNTERWEGER Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dominic UNTERWEGER Dominic UNTERWEGER
15

Польша

+10:56.9
1 Natalia TOMASZEWSKA Польша 0+3 1+3 1+6 Natalia TOMASZEWSKA Natalia TOMASZEWSKA
2 Joanna JAKIELA Польша 0+2 3+3 3+5 Joanna JAKIELA Joanna JAKIELA
3 Wojciech FILIP Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Wojciech FILIP Wojciech FILIP
4 Przemyslaw PANCERZ Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Przemyslaw PANCERZ Przemyslaw PANCERZ
16

Канада

+11:04.6
1 Tekarra BANSER Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tekarra BANSER Tekarra  BANSER
2 Gillian GOWLING Канада 4+3 0+2 4+5 Gillian GOWLING Gillian GOWLING
3 Leo GRANDBOIS Канада 0+1 0+2 0+3 Leo GRANDBOIS Leo GRANDBOIS
4 Ben CHURCHILL Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ben CHURCHILL Ben CHURCHILL
17

Эстония

+12:22.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Anneliis VIILUKAS Эстония 4+3 2+2 6+5 Anneliis VIILUKAS Anneliis VIILUKAS
2 Hanna MOOR Эстония 2+3 0+1 2+4 Hanna MOOR Hanna MOOR
3 Robert HELDNA Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Robert HELDNA Robert HELDNA
4 Mart VSIVTSEV Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Mart VSIVTSEV Mart VSIVTSEV

Финляндия

DNF
1 Jenni KERANEN Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Jenni KERANEN Jenni KERANEN
2 Saana LAHDELMA Финляндия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Saana LAHDELMA Saana LAHDELMA
3 Otto-Eemil KARVINEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Otto-Eemil KARVINEN Otto-Eemil KARVINEN
4 Tuomas HARJULA Финляндия Tuomas HARJULA Tuomas HARJULA
Яндекс.Метрика