Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2016-01-17 13:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2015/2016
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Украина

1:16:14.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Iryna VARVYNETS Ирина Варвинец Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS)
2 Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yuliia DZHIMA Юлия Джима Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA)
3 Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO) Украина 1+3 0+1 1+4 Valj SEMERENKO Валя Семеренко Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO)
4 Елена Пидгрушная (Olena PIDHRUSHNA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olena PIDHRUSHNA Елена Пидгрушная Елена Пидгрушная (Olena PIDHRUSHNA)
2

Германия

+1.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ХОРХЛЕР Каролин (Karolin HORCHLER) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Karolin HORCHLER ХОРХЛЕР Каролин ХОРХЛЕР Каролин (Karolin HORCHLER)
2 ГЁССНЕР Мириам (Miriam GOESSNER) Германия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Miriam GOESSNER ГЁССНЕР Мириам ГЁССНЕР Мириам (Miriam GOESSNER)
3 ХАММЕРШМИДТ Марен (Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT ХАММЕРШМИДТ Марен ХАММЕРШМИДТ Марен (Maren HAMMERSCHMIDT)
4 Laura DAHLMEIER Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Laura DAHLMEIER Laura DAHLMEIER
3

Италия

+43.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 Lisa VITTOZZI Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lisa VITTOZZI Lisa VITTOZZI
2 ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Karin OBERHOFER ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER)
3 РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexia RUNGGALDIER РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER)
4 ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dorothea WIERER ВИРЕР Доротея ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER)
4

Россия

+44.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Екатерина Шумилова (Ekaterina SHUMILOVA) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ekaterina SHUMILOVA Екатерина Шумилова Екатерина Шумилова (Ekaterina SHUMILOVA)
2 Daria VIROLAYNEN Россия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Daria VIROLAYNEN Daria VIROLAYNEN
3 Екатерина Юрлова (Ekaterina YURLOVA) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ekaterina YURLOVA Екатерина Юрлова Екатерина Юрлова (Ekaterina YURLOVA)
4 Olga PODCHUFAROVA Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga PODCHUFAROVA Olga PODCHUFAROVA
5

Норвегия

+1:11.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Marte OLSBU Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Marte OLSBU Marte OLSBU
2 ХУРН Фанни (Fanny Horn BIRKELAND) Норвегия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Fanny Horn BIRKELAND ХУРН Фанни ХУРН Фанни (Fanny Horn BIRKELAND)
3 СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва (Synnoeve SOLEMDAL) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Synnoeve SOLEMDAL СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва (Synnoeve SOLEMDAL)
4 ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF) Норвегия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Tiril ECKHOFF ЭККХОФФ Тириль ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF)
6

Чехия

+1:47.7 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] (Eva PUSKARCIKOVA) Чехия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Eva PUSKARCIKOVA ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] (Eva PUSKARCIKOVA)
2 ЛАНДОВА Йитка (Jitka LANDOVA) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jitka LANDOVA ЛАНДОВА Йитка ЛАНДОВА Йитка (Jitka LANDOVA)
3 Lucie CHARVATOVA Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Lucie CHARVATOVA Lucie CHARVATOVA
4 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
7

Франция

+1:50.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Justine BRAISAZ Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Justine BRAISAZ Justine BRAISAZ
2 Анэс Шевалье (Anais CHEVALIER) Франция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Anais CHEVALIER Анэс Шевалье Анэс Шевалье (Anais CHEVALIER)
3 БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND) Франция 1+3 0+0 1+3 Anais BESCOND БЕСКОН Анаис БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND)
4 Celia AYMONIER Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Celia AYMONIER Celia AYMONIER
8

Польша

+1:53.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 1+3 0+3 1+6 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
2 ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Monika HOJNISZ ХОЙНИШ Моника ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ)
3 Вероника Новаковска (Weronika NOWAKOWSKA) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Weronika NOWAKOWSKA Вероника Новаковска Вероника Новаковска (Weronika NOWAKOWSKA)
4 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
9

Канада

+1:59.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 Джулия Рэнсом (Julia RANSOM) Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 Julia RANSOM Джулия Рэнсом Джулия Рэнсом (Julia RANSOM)
2 КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rosanna CRAWFORD КРОФОРД Розэнна КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD)
3 ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY) Канада 0+3 0+0 0+3 Megan TANDY ТЭНДИ Меган ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY)
4 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
10

Словакия

+2:00.9 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Паулина Фиалкова (Paulina FIALKOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Paulina FIALKOVA Паулина Фиалкова Паулина Фиалкова (Paulina FIALKOVA)
2 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
3 ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Terezia POLIAKOVA ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA)
4 Ivona FIALKOVA Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ivona FIALKOVA Ivona FIALKOVA
11

Швеция

+2:13.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Linn PERSSON Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Linn PERSSON Linn PERSSON
2 Anna MAGNUSSON Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anna MAGNUSSON Anna MAGNUSSON
3 БРУРССОН Мона (Mona BRORSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mona BRORSSON БРУРССОН Мона БРУРССОН Мона (Mona BRORSSON)
4 АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON) Швеция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ingela ANDERSSON АНДЕРССОН Ингела АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON)
12

Казахстан

+2:16.0 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga POLTORANINA Ольга Дудченко Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA)
2 Галина Вишневская (Galina VISHNEVSKAYA) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Galina VISHNEVSKAYA Галина Вишневская Галина Вишневская (Galina VISHNEVSKAYA)
3 Anna KISTANOVA Казахстан 0+1 0+2 0+3 Anna KISTANOVA Anna KISTANOVA
4 Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alina RAIKOVA Алина Райкова Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA)
13

Беларусь

+2:40.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nadezhda SKARDINO Надежда Скардино Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO)
2 Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Iryna KRYUKO Ирина Кривко Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO)
3 Nadzeya PISAREVA Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Nadzeya PISAREVA Nadzeya PISAREVA
4 Darya YURKEVICH Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Darya YURKEVICH Darya YURKEVICH
14

Швейцария

+4:12.5 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Aita GASPARIN Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Aita GASPARIN Aita GASPARIN
2 ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Selina GASPARIN ГАСПАРИН Зелина ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN)
3 Lena HAECKI Швейцария 2+3 0+0 2+3 Lena HAECKI Lena HAECKI
4 КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) (Irene CADURISCH) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Irene CADURISCH КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) (Irene CADURISCH)
15

Китай

+4:32.9 CHINA  CHINA
1 Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG) Китай 0+1 0+0 0+1 Yan ZHANG Янь Чанг Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG)
2 ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG) Китай 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jialin TANG ТАН Цзялинь ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG)
3 Xuelan WANG Китай 0+1 0+3 0+4 Xuelan WANG Xuelan WANG
4 Yuanmeng CHU Китай 0+0 0+2 0+2 Yuanmeng CHU Yuanmeng CHU
16

США

+5:39.8 USA  USA
1 Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK) США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Annelies COOK Аннализ Кук Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK)
2 ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Susan DUNKLEE ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE)
3 Clare EGAN США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Clare EGAN Clare EGAN
4 Joanne REID США 0+1 2+3 2+4 Joanne REID Joanne REID
17

Румыния

+6:52.9 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI) Румыния 0+1 0+2 0+3 Eva TOFALVI ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI)
2 ПИШКОРАН Луминица (Luminita PISCORAN) Румыния 0+2 0+2 0+4 Luminita PISCORAN ПИШКОРАН Луминица ПИШКОРАН Луминица (Luminita PISCORAN)
3 ФЕРЕНЦ Река (Reka FORIKA) Румыния 0+1 0+0 0+1 Reka FORIKA ФЕРЕНЦ Река ФЕРЕНЦ Река (Reka FORIKA)
4 КЫРСТЯ Флорина Йоана (Florina Ioana CIRSTEA) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Florina Ioana CIRSTEA КЫРСТЯ Флорина Йоана КЫРСТЯ Флорина Йоана (Florina Ioana CIRSTEA)
18

Австрия

Lapped AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Susanne HOFFMANN Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Susanne HOFFMANN Susanne HOFFMANN
2 Julia SCHWAIGER Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Julia SCHWAIGER Julia SCHWAIGER
3 Simone KUPFNER Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simone KUPFNER Simone KUPFNER
4 Susanna KURZTHALER Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Susanna KURZTHALER Susanna KURZTHALER
19

Словения

Lapped SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
2 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
3 Anja ERZEN Словения 0+3 2+3 2+6 Anja ERZEN Anja ERZEN
4 Urska POJE Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Urska POJE Urska POJE
20

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Natalija PAULAUSKAITE Литва 1+3 0+0 1+3 Natalija PAULAUSKAITE Natalija PAULAUSKAITE
2 РАСИМОВИЧЮТЕ Диана (Diana RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE) Литва 0+0 0+1 0+1 Diana RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE РАСИМОВИЧЮТЕ Диана РАСИМОВИЧЮТЕ Диана (Diana RASIMOVICIUTE-BRICE)
3 Natalija KOCERGINA Литва 0+0 0+0 0+0 Natalija KOCERGINA Natalija KOCERGINA
4 Gabriele LESCINSKAITE Литва 0+1 0+1 0+2 Gabriele LESCINSKAITE Gabriele LESCINSKAITE
21

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kadri LEHTLA ЛЕХТЛА Кадри ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA)
2 ВИЙГИПУУ Кристель (Kristel VIIGIPUU) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kristel VIIGIPUU ВИЙГИПУУ Кристель ВИЙГИПУУ Кристель (Kristel VIIGIPUU)
3 Regina OJA Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Regina OJA Regina OJA
4 Грете Гайм (Grete GAIM) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Grete GAIM Грете Гайм Грете Гайм (Grete GAIM)
22

Болгария

Lapped BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Эмилия Йорданова (Emilia YORDANOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Emilia YORDANOVA Эмилия Йорданова Эмилия Йорданова (Emilia YORDANOVA)
2 Stefani POPOVA Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Stefani POPOVA Stefani POPOVA
3 Десислава Стоянова (Desislava STOYANOVA) Болгария 0+2 2+3 2+5 Desislava STOYANOVA Десислава Стоянова Десислава Стоянова (Desislava STOYANOVA)
4 Дафинка Коева (Dafinka KOEVA) Болгария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Dafinka KOEVA Дафинка Коева Дафинка Коева (Dafinka KOEVA)
Яндекс.Метрика