Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 8
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2015-02-15 16:30
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Oslo Holmenkollen
  • Сезон: 2014/2015
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:16:16.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
2 Maxim TSVETKOV Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim TSVETKOV Maxim TSVETKOV
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
2

Германия

+0.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
3

Австрия

+50.9 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
3 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
4

Чехия

+1:29.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
5

Канада

+1:35.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
3 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+2 0+0 0+2 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
6

Франция

+1:42.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
7

Украина

+1:50.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
2 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Oleksander ZHYRNYI
3 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 2+3 0+0 2+3 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
8

Италия

+1:53.7 ITALY  ITALY
1 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
4 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
9

Норвегия

+2:31.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
2 Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Лябе-Люнд Хенрик Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND)
3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
4 БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Lars Helge BIRKELAND БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге БИРКЕЛАНН Ларс Хельге (Lars Helge BIRKELAND)
10

Швейцария

+2:34.0 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
11

Беларусь

+3:18.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
2 Дмитрий Дюжев (Dmitriy DYUZHEV) Беларусь 0+3 0+2 0+5 Dmitriy DYUZHEV Дмитрий Дюжев Дмитрий Дюжев (Dmitriy DYUZHEV)
3 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
4 Dzmitry ABASHEU Беларусь 0+3 0+3 0+6 Dzmitry ABASHEU Dzmitry ABASHEU
12

Словения

+3:35.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 Rok TRSAN Словения 1+3 0+2 1+5 Rok TRSAN Rok TRSAN
4 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+3 0+0 0+3 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
13

Болгария

+3:55.4 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
3 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
4 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
14

Швеция

+4:00.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Peppe FEMLING Пепп Фемлинг Пепп Фемлинг (Peppe FEMLING)
3 АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ted ARMGREN АРМГРЕН Тед АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN)
4 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
15

Словакия

+4:40.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
3 Михал Сима (Michal SIMA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michal SIMA Михал Сима Михал Сима (Michal SIMA)
4 Michal KUBALIAK Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Michal KUBALIAK Michal KUBALIAK
16

Казахстан

+6:58.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+3 0+4 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
3 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Казахстан 0+2 0+0 0+2 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Vassiliy PODKORYTOV
4 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
17

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 0+0 0+1 0+1 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
3 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 0+2 0+0 0+2 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
4 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 1+3 1+3 2+6 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
18

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
2 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 Eno VAHTRA Эстония 2+3 2+3 4+6 Eno VAHTRA Eno VAHTRA
19

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+1 0+1 0+2 George BUTA George BUTA
2 ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA) Румыния 0+3 1+3 1+6 Marian Marcel DANILA ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA)
3 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
4 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+1 3+3 3+4 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
20

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
2 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
3 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
4 ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Toms PRAULITIS ПРАУЛИТИС Том ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS)
21

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+2 0+2 0+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Scott DIXON Великобритания 0+2 3+2 3+4 Scott DIXON Scott DIXON
3 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+2 0+1 0+3 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
4 Alex GLEAVE Великобритания 0+3 0+2 0+5 Alex GLEAVE Alex GLEAVE
Яндекс.Метрика