Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

BMW IBU World Cup Biathlon 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2015-01-15 16:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2014/2015
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:09:42.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн (Erlend BJOENTEGAARD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Erlend BJOENTEGAARD БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн БЬЁНТЕГОР Эрленн (Erlend BJOENTEGAARD)
3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2

Германия

+4.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
3

Россия

+8.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
2 Тимофей Лапшин (Timofey LAPSHIN) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Timofey LAPSHIN Тимофей Лапшин Тимофей Лапшин (Timofey LAPSHIN)
3 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
4

Франция

+23.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
3 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Quentin FILLON MAILLET Quentin FILLON MAILLET
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
5

Австрия

+24.5 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
2 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Julian EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD)
4 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
6

Чехия

+30.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
7

Словения

+2:46.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 Rok TRSAN Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Rok TRSAN Rok TRSAN
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 2+3 2+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
8

Беларусь

+2:53.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
2 Raman YALIOTNAU Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Raman YALIOTNAU Raman YALIOTNAU
3 Dzmitry ABASHEU Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dzmitry ABASHEU Dzmitry ABASHEU
4 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
9

Канада

+2:53.9 CANADA  CANADA
1 Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Christian GOW Кристиан Гоу Кристиан Гоу (Christian GOW)
2 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
3 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
4 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
10

США

+2:55.3 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 Sean DOHERTY США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Sean DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY
3 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
4 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
11

Украина

+3:03.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Oleksander ZHYRNYI Oleksander ZHYRNYI
2 Artem TYSHCHENKO Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Artem TYSHCHENKO Artem TYSHCHENKO
3 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
4 Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY Виталий Кильчицкий Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY)
12

Словакия

+3:03.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
4 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
13

Швеция

+3:06.0 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
3 ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+2 2+3 2+5 Christofer ERIKSSON ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON)
4 АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ted ARMGREN АРМГРЕН Тед АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN)
14

Италия

+3:38.0 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Thomas BORMOLINI Томас Бормолини Томас Бормолини (Thomas BORMOLINI)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
15

Швейцария

+3:56.9 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+3 0+3 0+6 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
2 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
3 КЮЭНО Гаспар (Gaspard CUENOT) Швейцария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Gaspard CUENOT КЮЭНО Гаспар КЮЭНО Гаспар (Gaspard CUENOT)
4 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
16

Болгария

+4:15.4 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV) Болгария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Dimitar GERDZHIKOV Димитар Герджиков Димитар Герджиков (Dimitar GERDZHIKOV)
17

Эстония

+5:00.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
4 РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин (Martin REMMELG) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Martin REMMELG РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин РЕММЕЛЬГ Мартин (Martin REMMELG)
18

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
3 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
4 ЯКУБОВИЧ Гжегож (Grzegorz JAKUBOWICZ) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Grzegorz JAKUBOWICZ ЯКУБОВИЧ Гжегож ЯКУБОВИЧ Гжегож (Grzegorz JAKUBOWICZ)
19

Финляндия

Lapped FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ahti TOIVANEN ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN)
3 ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Matti HAKALA ХАКАЛА Матти ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA)
4 Tuomas GRONMAN Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Tuomas GRONMAN Tuomas GRONMAN
20

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 George BUTA Румыния 0+1 0+0 0+1 George BUTA George BUTA
2 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+2 1+3 1+5 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
3 ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA) Румыния 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marian Marcel DANILA ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел ДЭНИЛЭ Марьян Марчел (Marian Marcel DANILA)
4 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+2 0+1 0+3 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
21

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA) Япония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Kazuya INOMATA ИНОМАТА Кадзуя ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA)
2 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+3 0+2 0+5 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
3 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tsukasa KOBONOKI Tsukasa KOBONOKI
4 Ryo MAEDA Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ryo MAEDA Ryo MAEDA
22

Казахстан

Lapped KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Maxim BRAUN Казахстан 1+3 0+1 1+4 Maxim BRAUN Maxim BRAUN
2 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
3 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Казахстан 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vassiliy PODKORYTOV Vassiliy PODKORYTOV
4 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 1+3 0+1 1+4 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
23

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
2 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
3 Daumants LUSA Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Daumants LUSA Daumants LUSA
4 Roberts SLOTINS Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Roberts SLOTINS Roberts SLOTINS
24

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
4 Scott DIXON Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Scott DIXON Scott DIXON
25

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 3+3 1+3 4+6 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 Vytautas STROLIA Литва 0+2 2+3 2+5 Vytautas STROLIA Vytautas STROLIA
3 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 0+2 0+1 0+3 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
4 Sarunas JUKNA Литва 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sarunas JUKNA Sarunas JUKNA
Яндекс.Метрика