Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

Olympic Winter Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2014-02-22 18:30
  • Страна: Россия
  • Место: Sochi
  • Сезон: 2013/2014
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:12:15.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
2 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
2

Германия

+3.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
3

Австрия

+29.8 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
4

Норвегия

+54.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
2 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
3 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
5

Италия

+59.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
6

Словения

+1:27.2 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
7

Канада

+1:30.3 CANADA  CANADA
1 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
2 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
3 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
4 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
8

Франция

+1:30.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
9

Украина

+2:05.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
10

Швеция

+2:16.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
11

Чехия

+2:56.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 КРУПЧИК Томаш (Tomas KRUPCIK) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tomas KRUPCIK КРУПЧИК Томаш КРУПЧИК Томаш (Tomas KRUPCIK)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
12

Словакия

+3:07.9 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
13

Беларусь

+3:46.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
3 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
4 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
14

Швейцария

+3:59.9 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
2 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
3 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
4 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
15

Болгария

+5:22.5 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
16

США

+5:23.2 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) США 3+3 0+2 3+5 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
3 Sean DOHERTY США 0+3 0+0 0+3 Sean DOHERTY Sean DOHERTY
4 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
17

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
2 Kalev ERMITS Эстония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Kalev ERMITS Kalev ERMITS
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
18

Казахстан

Lapped KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+3 0+1 0+4 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexandr TRIFONOV Александр Трифонов Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV)
4 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) Казахстан 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
19

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
3 СЛОНИНА Лукаш (Lukasz SLONINA) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Lukasz SLONINA СЛОНИНА Лукаш СЛОНИНА Лукаш (Lukasz SLONINA)
4 ЛЕПЕЛЬ Рафал (Rafal LEPEL) Польша 0+2 0+2 0+4 Rafal LEPEL ЛЕПЕЛЬ Рафал ЛЕПЕЛЬ Рафал (Rafal LEPEL)
Яндекс.Метрика