Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

Olympic Winter Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2014-02-21 18:30
  • Страна: Россия
  • Место: Sochi
  • Сезон: 2013/2014
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Украина

1:10:02.5 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vita SEMERENKO Вита Семеренко Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO)
2 Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yuliia DZHIMA Юлия Джима Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA)
3 Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO) Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Valj SEMERENKO Валя Семеренко Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO)
4 Елена Пидгрушная (Olena PIDHRUSHNA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olena PIDHRUSHNA Елена Пидгрушная Елена Пидгрушная (Olena PIDHRUSHNA)
2

Россия

+26.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Яна Романова (Yana ROMANOVA) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yana ROMANOVA Яна Романова Яна Романова (Yana ROMANOVA)
2 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
3 Екатерина Шумилова (Ekaterina SHUMILOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ekaterina SHUMILOVA Екатерина Шумилова Екатерина Шумилова (Ekaterina SHUMILOVA)
4 Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga VILUKHINA Ольга Вилухина Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA)
3

Норвегия

+37.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХУРН Фанни (Fanny Horn BIRKELAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Fanny Horn BIRKELAND ХУРН Фанни ХУРН Фанни (Fanny Horn BIRKELAND)
2 ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tiril ECKHOFF ЭККХОФФ Тириль ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF)
3 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
4 БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tora BERGER БЕРГЕР Тура БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER)
4

Чехия

+1:23.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] (Eva PUSKARCIKOVA) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Eva PUSKARCIKOVA ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] ПУСКАРЧИКОВА Ева[Эва] (Eva PUSKARCIKOVA)
2 СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Gabriela KOUKALOVA СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA)
3 ЛАНДОВА Йитка (Jitka LANDOVA) Чехия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jitka LANDOVA ЛАНДОВА Йитка ЛАНДОВА Йитка (Jitka LANDOVA)
4 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
5

Беларусь

+1:30.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK) Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Liudmila KALINCHIK Людмила Калинчик Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK)
2 Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Nadezhda SKARDINO Надежда Скардино Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO)
3 Nadzeya PISAREVA Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Nadzeya PISAREVA Nadzeya PISAREVA
4 Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Darya DOMRACHEVA Дарья Домрачева Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA)
6

Италия

+1:40.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dorothea WIERER ВИРЕР Доротея ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER)
2 ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER) Италия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Nicole GONTIER ГОНТЬЕ Николь ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER)
3 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
4 ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Karin OBERHOFER ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER)
7

США

+2:11.7 USA  USA
1 ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Susan DUNKLEE ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE)
2 Анна Дрейсигакер (Hannah DREISSIGACKER) США 0+3 0+3 0+6 Hannah DREISSIGACKER Анна Дрейсигакер Анна Дрейсигакер (Hannah DREISSIGACKER)
3 СТУДЕБЕЙКЕР Сара[Сэра] (Sara STUDEBAKER) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sara STUDEBAKER СТУДЕБЕЙКЕР Сара[Сэра] СТУДЕБЕЙКЕР Сара[Сэра] (Sara STUDEBAKER)
4 Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Annelies COOK Аннализ Кук Аннализ Кук (Annelies COOK)
8

Канада

+2:19.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Rosanna CRAWFORD КРОФОРД Розэнна КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD)
2 ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Megan IMRIE ИМРИ Меган ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE)
3 ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Megan TANDY ТЭНДИ Меган ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY)
4 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 0+2 2+3 2+5 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
9

Швейцария

+2:31.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN) Швейцария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Selina GASPARIN ГАСПАРИН Зелина ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN)
2 ГАСПАРИН Элиза (Elisa GASPARIN) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Elisa GASPARIN ГАСПАРИН Элиза ГАСПАРИН Элиза (Elisa GASPARIN)
3 Aita GASPARIN Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Aita GASPARIN Aita GASPARIN
4 КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) (Irene CADURISCH) Швейцария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Irene CADURISCH КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) КАДУРИШ Ирен(а) (Irene CADURISCH)
10

Польша

+2:31.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 4+3 0+1 4+4 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 Вероника Новаковска (Weronika NOWAKOWSKA) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Weronika NOWAKOWSKA Вероника Новаковска Вероника Новаковска (Weronika NOWAKOWSKA)
4 ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Monika HOJNISZ ХОЙНИШ Моника ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ)
11

Германия

+3:41.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Franziska PREUSS Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Franziska PREUSS Franziska PREUSS
2 ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andrea HENKEL ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL)
3 ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Франциска (Franziska HILDEBRAND) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Franziska HILDEBRAND ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Франциска ХИЛЬДЕБРАНД Франциска (Franziska HILDEBRAND)
4 Laura DAHLMEIER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Laura DAHLMEIER Laura DAHLMEIER
12

Казахстан

+5:52.2 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Галина Вишневская (Galina VISHNEVSKAYA) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Galina VISHNEVSKAYA Галина Вишневская Галина Вишневская (Galina VISHNEVSKAYA)
2 Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA) Казахстан 0+2 0+2 0+4 Elena KHRUSTALEVA Елена Хрусталева Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA)
3 Дарья Усанова (Darya USANOVA) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Darya USANOVA Дарья Усанова Дарья Усанова (Darya USANOVA)
4 Марина Лебедева (Marina LEBEDEVA) Казахстан 0+3 0+2 0+5 Marina LEBEDEVA Марина Лебедева Марина Лебедева (Marina LEBEDEVA)
13

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 СУДЗУКИ Фуюко (Fuyuko TACHIZAKI) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Fuyuko TACHIZAKI СУДЗУКИ Фуюко СУДЗУКИ Фуюко (Fuyuko TACHIZAKI)
2 Yuki NAKAJIMA Япония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Yuki NAKAJIMA Yuki NAKAJIMA
3 Miki KOBAYASHI Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Miki KOBAYASHI Miki KOBAYASHI
4 Rina MITSUHASHI Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Rina MITSUHASHI Rina MITSUHASHI
14

Словакия

Lapped SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
2 Паулина Фиалкова (Paulina FIALKOVA) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Paulina FIALKOVA Паулина Фиалкова Паулина Фиалкова (Paulina FIALKOVA)
3 ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA) Словакия 3+3 0+0 3+3 Terezia POLIAKOVA ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA)
4 ХРАПАНОВА Мартина (Martina CHRAPANOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Martina CHRAPANOVA ХРАПАНОВА Мартина ХРАПАНОВА Мартина (Martina CHRAPANOVA)
15

Китай

Lapped CHINA  CHINA
1 СУН Чаоцин (Chaoqing SONG) Китай 0+1 0+2 0+3 Chaoqing SONG СУН Чаоцин СУН Чаоцин (Chaoqing SONG)
2 Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG) Китай 0+2 0+0 0+2 Yan ZHANG Янь Чанг Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG)
3 ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG) Китай 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jialin TANG ТАН Цзялинь ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG)
4 Na SONG Китай 0+3 0+2 0+5 Na SONG Na SONG
16

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Kadri LEHTLA ЛЕХТЛА Кадри ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA)
2 Грете Гайм (Grete GAIM) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Grete GAIM Грете Гайм Грете Гайм (Grete GAIM)
3 Daria YURLOVA Эстония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Daria YURLOVA Daria YURLOVA
4 Йоханна Талихарм (Johanna TALIHAERM) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Johanna TALIHAERM Йоханна Талихарм Йоханна Талихарм (Johanna TALIHAERM)

Франция

DNF FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) (Marie Laure BRUNET) Франция Marie Laure BRUNET БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) (Marie Laure BRUNET)
2 ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT) Франция Marie DORIN HABERT ДОРЕН Мари ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT)
3 Анэс Шевалье (Anais CHEVALIER) Франция Anais CHEVALIER Анэс Шевалье Анэс Шевалье (Anais CHEVALIER)
4 БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND) Франция Anais BESCOND БЕСКОН Анаис БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND)
Яндекс.Метрика