Смешанная, Эстафета

Olympic Winter Games
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2014-02-19 18:30
  • Страна: Россия
  • Место: Sochi
  • Сезон: 2013/2014
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:09:17.0
1 БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tora BERGER БЕРГЕР Тура БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER)
2 ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tiril ECKHOFF ЭККХОФФ Тириль ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF)
3 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2

Чехия

+32.6
1 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
2 СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA) Чехия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Gabriela KOUKALOVA СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
3

Италия

+58.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dorothea WIERER ВИРЕР Доротея ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER)
2 ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Karin OBERHOFER ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин ОБЕРХОФЕР Карин (Karin OBERHOFER)
3 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
4

Россия

+1:47.4
1 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
2 Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olga VILUKHINA Ольга Вилухина Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA)
3 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
5

Словакия

+1:47.7
1 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
2 КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Anastasiya KUZMINA КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA)
3 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
6

Франция

+2:47.3
1 ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marie DORIN HABERT ДОРЕН Мари ДОРЕН Мари (Marie DORIN HABERT)
2 БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND) Франция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Anais BESCOND БЕСКОН Анаис БЕСКОН Анаис (Anais BESCOND)
3 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
7

Украина

+2:48.2
1 Наталья Бурдыга (Natalya BURDYGA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Natalya BURDYGA Наталья Бурдыга Наталья Бурдыга (Natalya BURDYGA)
2 Мария Садилова (Mariya PANFILOVA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mariya PANFILOVA Мария Садилова Мария Садилова (Mariya PANFILOVA)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
8

США

+3:03.1
1 ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Susan DUNKLEE ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] ДАНКЛИ Сьюзен[Сузан] (Susan DUNKLEE)
2 Анна Дрейсигакер (Hannah DREISSIGACKER) США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Hannah DREISSIGACKER Анна Дрейсигакер Анна Дрейсигакер (Hannah DREISSIGACKER)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
9

Австрия

+3:17.8
1 Lisa Theresa HAUSER Австрия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lisa Theresa HAUSER Lisa Theresa HAUSER
2 Катарина Иннерхофер (Katharina INNERHOFER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Katharina INNERHOFER Катарина Иннерхофер Катарина Иннерхофер (Katharina INNERHOFER)
3 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
4 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
10

Беларусь

+3:54.8
1 Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Liudmila KALINCHIK Людмила Калинчик Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK)
2 Nastassia KINNUNEN Беларусь 0+3 0+2 0+5 Nastassia KINNUNEN Nastassia KINNUNEN
3 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
4 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
11

Канада

+4:10.7
1 ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Megan IMRIE ИМРИ Меган ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE)
2 КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rosanna CRAWFORD КРОФОРД Розэнна КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD)
3 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
4 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
12

Швейцария

+4:16.9
1 ГАСПАРИН Элиза (Elisa GASPARIN) Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Elisa GASPARIN ГАСПАРИН Элиза ГАСПАРИН Элиза (Elisa GASPARIN)
2 ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Selina GASPARIN ГАСПАРИН Зелина ГАСПАРИН Зелина (Selina GASPARIN)
3 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
13

Польша

+4:19.0
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
14

Казахстан

+6:29.4 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Elena KHRUSTALEVA Елена Хрусталева Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA)
2 Дарья Усанова (Darya USANOVA) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Darya USANOVA Дарья Усанова Дарья Усанова (Darya USANOVA)
3 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
4 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
15

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA) Эстония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kadri LEHTLA ЛЕХТЛА Кадри ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA)
2 Daria YURLOVA Эстония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Daria YURLOVA Daria YURLOVA
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 3+3 2+3 5+6 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)

Германия

DSQ
1 Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Германия Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE Evi SACHENBACHER-STEHLE
2 Laura DAHLMEIER Германия Laura DAHLMEIER Laura DAHLMEIER
3 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
Яндекс.Метрика