Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON IBU World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2014-01-09 17:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2013/2014
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Австрия

1:15:40.9 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
2

Германия

+0.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
2 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
4 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
3

Россия

+14.9 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
2 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
4

Швеция

+25.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
5

Чехия

+41.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal KRCMAR КРЧМАРЖ Михаль КРЧМАРЖ Михаль (Michal KRCMAR)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
6

Италия

+47.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
7

Словения

+1:31.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
8

Канада

+1:39.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
2 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
3 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
4 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
9

Норвегия

+2:02.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 3+3 0+1 3+4 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
2 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
3 КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
10

Франция

+2:19.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
4 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
11

Эстония

+4:02.0 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
12

Швейцария

+4:08.6 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
2 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
3 ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Serafin WIESTNER ВИСТНЕР Серафин ВИСТНЕР Серафин (Serafin WIESTNER)
4 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
13

Словакия

+4:30.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tomas HASILLA ГАСИЛЛА Томаш ГАСИЛЛА Томаш (Tomas HASILLA)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
14

Казахстан

+5:10.0 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+3 0+0 0+3 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+2 0+3 0+5 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexandr TRIFONOV Александр Трифонов Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV)
4 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
15

Финляндия

+5:26.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Olli HIIDENSALO Олли Хидерсало Олли Хидерсало (Olli HIIDENSALO)
2 ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ahti TOIVANEN ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN)
3 ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sami ORPANA ОРПАНА Сами ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA)
4 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
16

Болгария

+6:09.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 3+3 0+1 3+4 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
3 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
4 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
17

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+3 0+0 0+3 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
3 Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK ) Польша 0+0 2+3 2+3 Grzegorz GUZIK Гжегош Гузик Гжегош Гузик (Grzegorz GUZIK )
4 СЛОНИНА Лукаш (Lukasz SLONINA) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Lukasz SLONINA СЛОНИНА Лукаш СЛОНИНА Лукаш (Lukasz SLONINA)
18

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
2 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
3 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Латвия 3+3 0+1 3+4 Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs PATRIJUKS
4 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
19

Сербия

Lapped SERBIA  SERBIA
1 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) Сербия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)
2 ХРКАЛОВИЧ Эмир (Emir HRKALOVIC) Сербия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Emir HRKALOVIC ХРКАЛОВИЧ Эмир ХРКАЛОВИЧ Эмир (Emir HRKALOVIC)
3 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
4 ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC) Сербия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Edin HODZIC ХОДЖИЧ Эдин ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC)
20

Корея

Lapped KOREA  KOREA
1 ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN) Корея 0+0 0+0 0+0 Je-Uk JUN ЧОН Че Ок ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN)
2 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+0 0+1 0+1 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
3 Су-Янг Ли (Su-Young LEE) Корея 0+2 1+3 1+5 Su-Young LEE Су-Янг Ли Су-Янг Ли (Su-Young LEE)
4 Yonggyu KIM Корея 0+1 1+3 1+4 Yonggyu KIM Yonggyu KIM
21

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+1 1+3 1+4 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
4 Scott DIXON Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Scott DIXON Scott DIXON
22

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+0 0+1 0+1 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
2 ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA) Румыния 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stefan GAVRILA ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA)
3 ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд (Roland GERBACEA) Румыния 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roland GERBACEA ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд (Roland GERBACEA)
4 Casius GERBACEA Румыния 0+2 2+3 2+5 Casius GERBACEA Casius GERBACEA

Украина

DSQ UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)

Беларусь

DNF BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+3 0+1 0+4 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
2 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
3 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+2 2+3 2+5 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
4 Александр Дарожка (Aliaksandr DAROZHKA) Беларусь Aliaksandr DAROZHKA Александр Дарожка Александр Дарожка (Aliaksandr DAROZHKA)
Яндекс.Метрика