Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON IBU World Cup 8 Biathlon
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2013-03-10 15:30
  • Страна: Россия
  • Место: Sochi
  • Сезон: 2012/2013
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:09:50.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
2 Александр Логинов (Alexander LOGINOV) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Alexander LOGINOV Александр Логинов Александр Логинов (Alexander LOGINOV)
3 Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dmitry MALYSHKO Дмитрий Малышко Дмитрий Малышко (Dmitry MALYSHKO)
4 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
2

Германия

+38.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Erik LESSER ЛЕССЕР Эрик ЛЕССЕР Эрик (Erik LESSER)
2 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL) Германия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Benedikt DOLL ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт ДОЛЛЬ Бенедикт (Benedikt DOLL)
3

Чехия

+42.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vit JANOV ЯНОВ Вит ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4

Норвегия

+50.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад КРИСТИАНСЕН Ветле Шостад (Vetle Sjastad CHRISTIANSEN)
2 Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Лябе-Люнд Хенрик Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND)
3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Johannes Thingnes BOE Johannes Thingnes BOE
4 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
5

Франция

+59.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+3 1+3 1+6 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
3 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
4 Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon DESTHIEUX Симон Дестхо Симон Дестхо (Simon DESTHIEUX)
6

Италия

+1:00.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
2 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
3 ДУТТО Пьетро (Pietro DUTTO) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pietro DUTTO ДУТТО Пьетро ДУТТО Пьетро (Pietro DUTTO)
4 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
7

Швеция

+1:16.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christofer ERIKSSON ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON)
2 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
3 АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN) Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ted ARMGREN АРМГРЕН Тед АРМГРЕН Тед (Ted ARMGREN)
4 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
8

Австрия

+1:26.3 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
4 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
9

Словакия

+1:51.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
10

США

+1:51.6 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
4 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
11

Словения

+2:17.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+3 1+3 1+6 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
12

Украина

+2:26.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
4 Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI Дмитрий Пидручный Дмитрий Пидручный (Dmytro PIDRUCHNYI)
13

Болгария

+3:31.2 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 1+3 0+1 1+4 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
14

Беларусь

+3:50.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
2 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
3 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
4 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
15

Канада

+3:57.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
2 ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Scott GOW ГАУ Скотт ГАУ Скотт (Scott GOW)
3 Кертис Вензель (Kurtis WENZEL) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kurtis WENZEL Кертис Вензель Кертис Вензель (Kurtis WENZEL)
4 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
16

Казахстан

+5:29.4 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
4 Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anton PANTOV Антон Пантов Антон Пантов (Anton PANTOV)
17

Эстония

+5:58.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
18

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Mikito TACHIZAKI Япония 0+3 0+3 0+6 Mikito TACHIZAKI Mikito TACHIZAKI
4 Sho WAKAMATSU Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sho WAKAMATSU Sho WAKAMATSU
19

Румыния

Lapped ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+0 0+0 0+0 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
2 ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA) Румыния 0+1 1+3 1+4 Stefan GAVRILA ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA)
3 ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд (Roland GERBACEA) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Roland GERBACEA ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд ДЖЕРБАЧА Роланд (Roland GERBACEA)
4 Cornel PUCHIANU Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Cornel PUCHIANU Cornel PUCHIANU
20

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 Крисянис Мейранс (Krisjanis MEIRANS) Латвия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Krisjanis MEIRANS Крисянис Мейранс Крисянис Мейранс (Krisjanis MEIRANS)
3 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS) Латвия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Arturs KOLESNIKOVS КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS)
4 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)

Швейцария

DNS SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
4 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)

Финляндия

DNS FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN) Финляндия Ahti TOIVANEN ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN)
2 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
3 СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA) Финляндия Ville SIMOLA СИМОЛА Вилле СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA)
4 КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN) Финляндия Mika KALJUNEN КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN)
Яндекс.Метрика