Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON IBU World Cup 4 Biathlon
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2012-01-05 21:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2011/2012
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Италия

1:30:49.1 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
3 ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dominik WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Доминик ВИНДИШ Доминик (Dominik WINDISCH)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
2

Россия

+6.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
2 Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Evgeniy GARANICHEV Евгений Гараничев Евгений Гараничев (Evgeniy GARANICHEV)
3 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
4 Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Alexey VOLKOV Алексей Волков Алексей Волков (Alexey VOLKOV)
3

Швеция

+32.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
4

Германия

+1:03.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
2 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3 ГРАФ Флориан (Florian GRAF) Германия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Florian GRAF ГРАФ Флориан ГРАФ Флориан (Florian GRAF)
4 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
5

Норвегия

+2:38.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
2 ЭНГ Мартин (Martin ENG) Норвегия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Martin ENG ЭНГ Мартин ЭНГ Мартин (Martin ENG)
3 Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND) Норвегия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Henrik L'ABEE-LUND Лябе-Люнд Хенрик Лябе-Люнд Хенрик (Henrik L'ABEE-LUND)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
6

Австрия

+2:39.4 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
7

Франция

+3:08.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 1+3 1+3 2+6 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
2 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
3 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+3 1+3 1+6 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
8

Словения

+3:18.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 КОЧЕВАР Симон (Simon KOCEVAR) Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Simon KOCEVAR КОЧЕВАР Симон КОЧЕВАР Симон (Simon KOCEVAR)
2 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
3 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 1+3 0+1 1+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
4 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
9

Чехия

+3:39.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
10

Украина

+3:45.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 4+3 0+2 4+5 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
4 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
11

США

+5:13.2 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 1+3 2+3 3+6 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 1+3 0+0 1+3 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
12

Болгария

+5:42.3 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 2+3 2+5 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
13

Беларусь

+6:21.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Aliaksandr BABCHYN Беларусь 0+2 3+3 3+5 Aliaksandr BABCHYN Aliaksandr BABCHYN
3 Владимир Аленишко (Vladimir ALENISHKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Vladimir ALENISHKO Владимир Аленишко Владимир Аленишко (Vladimir ALENISHKO)
4 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 2+3 0+2 2+5 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
14

Япония

Lapped JAPAN  JAPAN
1 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA) Япония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kazuya INOMATA ИНОМАТА Кадзуя ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA)
4 Sho WAKAMATSU Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sho WAKAMATSU Sho WAKAMATSU
15

Латвия

Lapped LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Arturs KOLESNIKOVS КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS)
3 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
4 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
16

Словакия

Lapped SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
17

Эстония

Lapped ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 1+3 2+3 3+6 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
18

Швейцария

Lapped SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER) Швейцария 1+3 2+3 3+6 Mario DOLDER ДОЛЬДЕР Марио ДОЛЬДЕР Марио (Mario DOLDER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан (Christian STEBLER) Швейцария 2+3 0+2 2+5 Christian STEBLER ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан (Christian STEBLER)
4 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
19

Польша

Lapped POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+1 0+3 0+4 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
4 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 1+3 2+3 3+6 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
20

Литва

Lapped LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI) Литва 3+3 0+2 3+5 Karol DOMBROVSKI Кароль Домбровский Кароль Домбровский (Karol DOMBROVSKI)
2 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
3 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC Литва 0+0 1+3 1+3 Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr LAVRINOVIC
4 ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS) Литва 0+2 0+1 0+3 Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS)
21

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pete BEYER БАЙЕР Пит БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER)
3 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
4 Карл Гибсон (Carl GIBSON) Великобритания 0+3 4+3 4+6 Carl GIBSON Карл Гибсон Карл Гибсон (Carl GIBSON)
22

Финляндия

Lapped FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN) Финляндия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Ahti TOIVANEN ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти ТОЙВАНЕН Ахти (Ahti TOIVANEN)
3 СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA) Финляндия 3+3 0+2 3+5 Ville SIMOLA СИМОЛА Вилле СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA)
4 ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA) Финляндия 0+2 4+3 4+5 Matti HAKALA ХАКАЛА Матти ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA)
Яндекс.Метрика