Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON IBU World Cup Biathlon 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2011-01-05 19:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2010/2011
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:23:53.0 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
2

Чехия

+2:22.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3

Норвегия

+2:24.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+1 4+3 4+4 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4

Украина

+2:44.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 3+3 3+4 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Sergey SEMENOV Сергей Семенов Сергей Семенов (Sergey SEMENOV)
4 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
5

Словения

+2:55.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 2+3 0+1 2+4 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
4 ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) Словения 0+0 2+3 2+3 Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
6

Франция

+2:55.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+0 3+3 3+3 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
2 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+2 1+3 1+5 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
3 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
4 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 1+3 1+3 2+6 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
7

Италия

+3:03.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 4+3 4+5 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
4 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 3+3 3+5 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
8

Беларусь

+3:09.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN) Беларусь 1+3 0+2 1+5 Vladimir CHEPELIN Владимир Чепелин Владимир Чепелин (Vladimir CHEPELIN)
3 Владимир Аленишко (Vladimir ALENISHKO) Беларусь 1+3 0+1 1+4 Vladimir ALENISHKO Владимир Аленишко Владимир Аленишко (Vladimir ALENISHKO)
4 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
9

Япония

+3:10.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA) Япония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Kazuya INOMATA ИНОМАТА Кадзуя ИНОМАТА Кадзуя (Kazuya INOMATA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
4 АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Satoru ABE АБЭ Сатору АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE)
10

Швейцария

+3:31.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+3 0+3 0+6 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+3 1+3 1+6 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
11

Канада

+3:32.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD) Канада 0+2 3+3 3+5 Marc Andre BEDARD БЕДАР Марк-Андре БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD)
2 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+1 3+3 3+4 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
3 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
4 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
12

Швеция

+3:33.9 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON) Швеция 1+3 0+2 1+5 Magnus JONSSON ЮНССОН Магнус ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+2 2+3 2+5 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Christofer ERIKSSON ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер ЭРИКССОН Кристоффер (Christofer ERIKSSON)
13

Австрия

+3:45.4 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+2 4+3 4+5 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
14

Россия

+4:08.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
3 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
4 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+1 5+3 5+4 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
15

Эстония

+4:25.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+0 2+3 2+3 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 1+3 1+3 2+6 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
16

США

+4:48.4 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 4+3 4+3 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+2 3+3 3+5 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Leif NORDGREN НОРДГРЕН Лиф НОРДГРЕН Лиф (Leif NORDGREN)
4 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
17

Польша

+4:49.7 POLAND  POLAND
1 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 2+3 2+4 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
2 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
3 ВИТЕК Лукаш (Lukasz WITEK) Польша 2+3 0+0 2+3 Lukasz WITEK ВИТЕК Лукаш ВИТЕК Лукаш (Lukasz WITEK)
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
18

Казахстан

+5:05.4 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+3 2+3 2+6 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
3 Николай Брайченко (Nikolay BRAICHENKO) Казахстан 0+3 0+2 0+5 Nikolay BRAICHENKO Николай Брайченко Николай Брайченко (Nikolay BRAICHENKO)
4 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+3 0+3 0+6 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
19

Словакия

Lapped SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
4 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
20

Китай

Lapped CHINA  CHINA
1 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 0+2 0+1 0+3 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
2 ЛИ Чжунхай (Zhonghai LI) Китай 1+3 0+3 1+6 Zhonghai LI ЛИ Чжунхай ЛИ Чжунхай (Zhonghai LI)
3 ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN) Китай 0+0 0+3 0+3 Haibin CHEN ЧЭН Хайбинь ЧЭН Хайбинь (Haibin CHEN)
4 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 0+1 2+3 2+4 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
21

Болгария

Lapped BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 3+3 3+5 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
3 Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV) Болгария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ivan ZLATEV Иван Златев Иван Златев (Ivan ZLATEV)
4 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
22

Финляндия

Lapped FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
4 ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sami ORPANA ОРПАНА Сами ОРПАНА Сами (Sami ORPANA)
23

Великобритания

Lapped GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+0 2+3 2+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER) Великобритания 3+3 0+3 3+6 Pete BEYER БАЙЕР Пит БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER)
3 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+2 0+0 0+2 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
4 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 0+1 2+3 2+4 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)

Латвия

DNS LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS) Латвия Toms PRAULITIS ПРАУЛИТИС Том ПРАУЛИТИС Том (Toms PRAULITIS)
4 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) Латвия Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
Яндекс.Метрика