Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

e.on Ruhrgas IBU World Cup
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2010-01-17 17:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2009/2010
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:22:29.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
3 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
4 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
2

Норвегия

+28.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
3 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
4 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
3

Австрия

+1:34.9 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
4 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
4

Германия

+2:21.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
2 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
3 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
5

Швейцария

+2:34.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
6

США

+2:38.7 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
7

Швеция

+2:48.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+2 1+3 1+5 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
8

Франция

+3:00.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+3 0+3 0+6 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
2 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
3 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
4 ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vincent PORRET ПОРРЕ Венсан ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET)
9

Беларусь

+4:03.3 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 1+3 0+3 1+6 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
10

Чехия

+5:01.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
4 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
11

Италия

+5:20.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
2 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
3 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
4 ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lukas HOFER ХОФЕР Лукас ХОФЕР Лукас (Lukas HOFER)
12

Украина

+6:03.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 1+3 0+3 1+6 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
3 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
4 Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY Виталий Кильчицкий Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY)
13

Канада

+6:08.9 CANADA  CANADA
1 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
2 БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Marc Andre BEDARD БЕДАР Марк-Андре БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD)
3 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+3 0+1 0+4 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
4 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
14

Словения

+6:40.4 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 2+3 2+5 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+3 2+3 2+6 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
15

Финляндия

+6:46.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
4 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
16

Латвия

+6:53.1 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
4 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
17

Эстония

+7:05.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martten KALDVEE КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
18

Казахстан

+7:11.5 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
3 Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY) Казахстан 1+3 0+1 1+4 Yan SAVITSKIY Ян Савицкий Ян Савицкий (Yan SAVITSKIY)
4 Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV) Казахстан 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexandr TRIFONOV Александр Трифонов Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV)
19

Словакия

+7:16.9 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
20

Япония

+7:23.1 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
4 АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE) Япония 0+2 0+0 0+2 Satoru ABE АБЭ Сатору АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE)
21

Болгария

+8:32.0 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
22

Великобритания

+11:46.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+3 0+2 0+5 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
2 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 0+1 0+2 0+3 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)
3 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
4 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+0 2+3 2+3 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
23

Литва

+16:09.3 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+2 1+3 1+5 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS) Литва 0+2 1+3 1+5 Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис ЗЛАТКАУСКАС Каролис (Karolis ZLATKAUSKAS)
3 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 3+3 0+3 3+6 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
4 КОВОЛЮНАС Миндаугас (Mindaugas KOVOLIUNAS) Литва 0+3 0+1 0+4 Mindaugas KOVOLIUNAS КОВОЛЮНАС Миндаугас КОВОЛЮНАС Миндаугас (Mindaugas KOVOLIUNAS)
24

Сербия

+17:20.4 SERBIA  SERBIA
1 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
2 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) Сербия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)
3 ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC) Сербия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Edin HODZIC ХОДЖИЧ Эдин ХОДЖИЧ Эдин (Edin HODZIC)
4 КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян (Dejan KRSMANOVIC) Сербия 0+1 4+3 4+4 Dejan KRSMANOVIC КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян КРСМАНОВИЧ Деян (Dejan KRSMANOVIC)
Яндекс.Метрика