Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

e.on Ruhrgas IBU World Cup
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2009-03-15 20:00
  • Страна: Канада
  • Место: Vancouver
  • Сезон: 2008/2009
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Швеция

1:16:18.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
3 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2

Франция

+6.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
3

Германия

+16.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Simon SCHEMPP ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] ШЕМПП Симон[Зимон] (Simon SCHEMPP)
2 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
4

Норвегия

+1:02.4 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
2 ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ronny HAFSAS ХАФСОС Ронни ХАФСОС Ронни (Ronny HAFSAS)
3 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
4 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
5

Австрия

+1:50.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
3 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
6

Украина

+1:50.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 1+3 1+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
7

Россия

+2:14.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
3 Андрей Маковеев (Andrei MAKOVEEV) Россия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Andrei MAKOVEEV Андрей Маковеев Андрей Маковеев (Andrei MAKOVEEV)
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
8

Беларусь

+2:20.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
9

Словения

+2:49.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
10

Италия

+2:56.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI) Италия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Christian MARTINELLI МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI)
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
11

Чехия

+4:18.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 5+3 0+0 5+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
12

США

+4:29.2 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
13

Швейцария

+4:30.0 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI) Швейцария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Thomas FREI ФРАЙ Томас ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI)
4 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
14

Польша

+5:28.1 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
15

Канада

+6:10.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
2 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 0+3 0+3 0+6 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
3 ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN) Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 Brendan GREEN ГРИН Брендан ГРИН Брендан (Brendan GREEN)
4 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+2 3+3 3+5 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
16

Великобритания

+13:28.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
3 БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER) Великобритания 0+1 1+2 1+3 Pete BEYER БАЙЕР Пит БАЙЕР Пит (Pete BEYER)
4 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 0+3 0+1 0+4 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)
Яндекс.Метрика