Эстафета 3x6 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2009-02-03 16:00
  • Страна: Канада
  • Место: Canmore
  • Сезон: 2008/2009
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:00:46.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ольга Галич (Olga IAKUSHOVA) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olga IAKUSHOVA Ольга Галич Ольга Галич (Olga IAKUSHOVA)
2 Анна Погорелова (Anna POGORELOVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Anna POGORELOVA Анна Погорелова Анна Погорелова (Anna POGORELOVA)
3 Лариса Кузнецова (Larisa KUKLINA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Larisa KUKLINA Лариса Кузнецова Лариса Кузнецова (Larisa KUKLINA)
2

Беларусь

+50.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Iryna KRYUKO Ирина Кривко Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO)
2 Неля Николаева (Nelia NIKALAYEVA) Беларусь 0+2 0+3 0+5 Nelia NIKALAYEVA Неля Николаева Неля Николаева (Nelia NIKALAYEVA)
3 Дарья Нестерчук (Darya NESTERCHIK) Беларусь 0+1 0+3 0+4 Darya NESTERCHIK Дарья Нестерчук Дарья Нестерчук  (Darya NESTERCHIK)
3

Италия

+1:48.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER) Италия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Dorothea WIERER ВИРЕР Доротея ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER)
2 ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER) Италия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Nicole GONTIER ГОНТЬЕ Николь ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER)
3 РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexia RUNGGALDIER РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER)
4

Украина

+2:31.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Лидия Шек (Lidiya SHEK) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lidiya SHEK Лидия Шек Лидия Шек (Lidiya SHEK)
2 Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Iryna VARVYNETS Ирина Варвинец Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS)
3 Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yuliia DZHIMA Юлия Джима Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA)
5

США

+3:32.3 USA  USA
1 БЕРН Эдди (Addie BYRNE) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Addie BYRNE БЕРН Эдди БЕРН Эдди (Addie BYRNE)
2 БУТОУ Грейс (Grace BOUTOT) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Grace BOUTOT БУТОУ Грейс БУТОУ Грейс (Grace BOUTOT)
3 Хилари МакНэми (Hilary MCNAMEE) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Hilary MCNAMEE Хилари МакНэми Хилари МакНэми (Hilary MCNAMEE)
6

Канада

+4:26.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 Роз-Мари Кот (Rose-Marie COTE) Канада 0+2 0+0 0+2 Rose-Marie COTE Роз-Мари Кот Роз-Мари Кот (Rose-Marie COTE)
2 ОДДУ Йолен(а) (Yolaine ODDOU) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Yolaine ODDOU ОДДУ Йолен(а) ОДДУ Йолен(а) (Yolaine ODDOU)
3 ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] (Tatiana CHESHAM) Канада 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tatiana CHESHAM ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] (Tatiana CHESHAM)
7

Польша

+4:53.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 БУКОВСКАЯ Мария (Maria BUKOWSKA) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Maria BUKOWSKA БУКОВСКАЯ Мария БУКОВСКАЯ Мария (Maria BUKOWSKA)
2 ЛЕЯ Катажина (Katarzyna LEJA) Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Katarzyna LEJA ЛЕЯ Катажина ЛЕЯ Катажина (Katarzyna LEJA)
3 ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ) Польша 2+3 0+0 2+3 Monika HOJNISZ ХОЙНИШ Моника ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ)
8

Китай

+6:15.8 CHINA  CHINA
1 Вей Ма (Wei MA) Китай 0+1 1+3 1+4 Wei MA Вей Ма Вей Ма (Wei MA)
2 ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG) Китай 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jialin TANG ТАН Цзялинь ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG)
3 Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG) Китай 0+1 0+1 0+2 Yan ZHANG Янь Чанг Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG)
9

Швеция

+6:28.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль (Marielle MOLANDER) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marielle MOLANDER МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль (Marielle MOLANDER)
2 ЛИФ Оса (Asa LIF) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Asa LIF ЛИФ Оса ЛИФ Оса (Asa LIF)
3 АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON) Швеция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ingela ANDERSSON АНДЕРССОН Ингела АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON)
Яндекс.Метрика