Индивидуальная 10 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2009-01-29 12:00
  • Страна: Канада
  • Место: Canmore
  • Сезон: 2008/2009
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG) 10 Китай 0+0+0+1 1 35:13.7 Yan ZHANG Янь Чанг Янь Чанг (Yan ZHANG)
2 БУТОУ Грейс (Grace BOUTOT) 12 США 1+0+0+0 1 +1:03.9 Grace BOUTOT БУТОУ Грейс БУТОУ Грейс (Grace BOUTOT)
3 ОДДУ Йолен(а) (Yolaine ODDOU) 24 Канада 1+1+0+0 2 +1:35.9 Yolaine ODDOU ОДДУ Йолен(а) ОДДУ Йолен(а) (Yolaine ODDOU)
4 Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO) 22 Беларусь 1+1+0+1 3 +1:45.6 Iryna KRYUKO Ирина Кривко Ирина Кривко (Iryna KRYUKO)
5 Ольга Галич (Olga IAKUSHOVA) 21 Россия 0+1+2+1 4 +1:51.7 Olga IAKUSHOVA Ольга Галич Ольга Галич (Olga IAKUSHOVA)
6 ШНИДРИГ Штефани(я) (Stephanie SCHNYDRIG) 13 Швейцария 0+1+1+1 3 +2:34.9 Stephanie SCHNYDRIG ШНИДРИГ Штефани(я) ШНИДРИГ Штефани(я) (Stephanie SCHNYDRIG)
7 ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER) 37 Италия 2+1+1+2 6 +2:52.3 Dorothea WIERER ВИРЕР Доротея ВИРЕР Доротея (Dorothea WIERER)
8 ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF) 7 Норвегия 1+2+0+2 5 +4:08.9 Tiril ECKHOFF ЭККХОФФ Тириль ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF)
9 Одри Виланкорт (Audrey VAILLANCOURT) 28 Канада 0+1+3+1 5 +4:16.1 Audrey VAILLANCOURT Одри Виланкорт Одри Виланкорт (Audrey VAILLANCOURT)
10 Лариса Кузнецова (Larisa KUKLINA) 9 Россия 1+2+1+2 6 +4:33.8 Larisa KUKLINA Лариса Кузнецова Лариса Кузнецова (Larisa KUKLINA)
11 Лидия Шек (Lidiya SHEK) 26 Украина 3+1+0+1 5 +4:35.3 Lidiya SHEK Лидия Шек Лидия Шек (Lidiya SHEK)
12 Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA) 3 Украина 2+1+2+1 6 +4:40.7 Yuliia DZHIMA Юлия Джима Юлия Джима (Yuliia DZHIMA)
13 Анна Погорелова (Anna POGORELOVA) 35 Россия 3+2+0+0 5 +4:45.0 Anna POGORELOVA Анна Погорелова Анна Погорелова (Anna POGORELOVA)
14 БЕРН Эдди (Addie BYRNE) 27 США 2+2+1+0 5 +5:06.5 Addie BYRNE БЕРН Эдди БЕРН Эдди (Addie BYRNE)
15 ШАРЛЬ Марион (Marion CHARLES) 38 Франция 3+1+0+3 7 +5:19.1 Marion CHARLES ШАРЛЬ Марион ШАРЛЬ Марион (Marion CHARLES)
16 СЛОФ Шардин(а) (Chardine SLOOF) 15 Нидерланды 1+3+1+1 6 +5:59.0 Chardine SLOOF СЛОФ Шардин(а) СЛОФ Шардин(а) (Chardine SLOOF)
17 ДРЧАР Лили (Lili DRCAR) 17 Словения 0+3+2+2 7 +6:18.4 Lili DRCAR ДРЧАР Лили ДРЧАР Лили (Lili DRCAR)
18 МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль (Marielle MOLANDER) 36 Швеция 1+0+2+2 5 +6:23.7 Marielle MOLANDER МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль МОЛАНДЕР Мариэлль (Marielle MOLANDER)
19 АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON) 29 Швеция 1+3+3+0 7 +6:34.3 Ingela ANDERSSON АНДЕРССОН Ингела АНДЕРССОН Ингела (Ingela ANDERSSON)
20 Дарья Нестерчук (Darya NESTERCHIK) 14 Беларусь 1+2+1+3 7 +6:35.7 Darya NESTERCHIK Дарья Нестерчук Дарья Нестерчук  (Darya NESTERCHIK)
21 Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA) 19 Казахстан 2+1+3+0 6 +6:50.2 Alina RAIKOVA Алина Райкова Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA)
22 ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG) 18 Китай 4+1+1+1 7 +7:04.7 Jialin TANG ТАН Цзялинь ТАН Цзялинь (Jialin TANG)
23 ШИМОВА Луция (Lucia SIMOVA) 6 Словакия 2+2+0+2 6 +7:12.5 Lucia SIMOVA ШИМОВА Луция ШИМОВА Луция (Lucia SIMOVA)
24 ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER) 11 Италия 2+2+3+1 8 +7:13.5 Nicole GONTIER ГОНТЬЕ Николь ГОНТЬЕ Николь (Nicole GONTIER)
25 Вей Ма (Wei MA) 33 Китай 2+1+2+2 7 +7:18.4 Wei MA Вей Ма Вей Ма (Wei MA)
26 Неля Николаева (Nelia NIKALAYEVA) 40 Беларусь 2+3+0+3 8 +7:22.9 Nelia NIKALAYEVA Неля Николаева Неля Николаева (Nelia NIKALAYEVA)
27 БУКОВСКАЯ Мария (Maria BUKOWSKA) 5 Польша 4+2+1+0 7 +7:33.3 Maria BUKOWSKA БУКОВСКАЯ Мария БУКОВСКАЯ Мария (Maria BUKOWSKA)
28 Василина Рогозина (Vasilina ROGOZINA) 32 Россия 2+3+2+0 7 +7:37.1 Vasilina ROGOZINA Василина Рогозина Василина Рогозина (Vasilina ROGOZINA)
29 ЛЕЯ Катажина (Katarzyna LEJA) 39 Польша 2+2+2+1 7 +7:54.3 Katarzyna LEJA ЛЕЯ Катажина ЛЕЯ Катажина (Katarzyna LEJA)
30 Хилари МакНэми (Hilary MCNAMEE) 31 США 2+3+0+2 7 +7:57.3 Hilary MCNAMEE Хилари МакНэми Хилари МакНэми (Hilary MCNAMEE)
31 ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] (Tatiana CHESHAM) 34 Канада 1+2+1+2 6 +8:02.8 Tatiana CHESHAM ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] ЧЕШЕМ Татьяна[Тэтиана] (Tatiana CHESHAM)
32 Роз-Мари Кот (Rose-Marie COTE) 1 Канада 2+3+1+1 7 +8:11.0 Rose-Marie COTE Роз-Мари Кот Роз-Мари Кот (Rose-Marie COTE)
33 ЛИФ Оса (Asa LIF) 2 Швеция 2+1+1+2 6 +8:21.3 Asa LIF ЛИФ Оса ЛИФ Оса (Asa LIF)
34 ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ) 20 Польша 1+3+2+3 9 +9:02.9 Monika HOJNISZ ХОЙНИШ Моника ХОЙНИШ Моника (Monika HOJNISZ)
35 Диана Москаленко (Dziyana MASKALENKA) 8 Беларусь 2+4+2+1 9 +9:22.9 Dziyana MASKALENKA Диана Москаленко Диана Москаленко (Dziyana MASKALENKA)
36 РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER) 23 Италия 4+2+3+1 10 +9:40.3 Alexia RUNGGALDIER РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия РУНГГАЛЬДИР Алексия (Alexia RUNGGALDIER)
37 Панагиота Цакирис (Panagiota TSAKIRI) 25 Греция 3+2+1+2 8 +10:17.8 Panagiota TSAKIRI Панагиота Цакирис Панагиота Цакирис (Panagiota TSAKIRI)
38 Эйслинн Килди (Aislinn KILDEA) 16 Австралия 1+2+2+1 6 +10:42.9 Aislinn KILDEA Эйслинн Килди Эйслинн Килди (Aislinn KILDEA)
39 Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS) 30 Украина 5+2+4+2 13 +12:08.0 Iryna VARVYNETS Ирина Варвинец Ирина Варвинец (Iryna VARVYNETS)
40 ГУБАЛА Петра (Petra GUBALA) 4 Венгрия 4+1+2+3 10 +15:38.2 Petra GUBALA ГУБАЛА Петра ГУБАЛА Петра (Petra GUBALA)
Яндекс.Метрика