Девушки, Эстафета 3x6 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2009-02-03 16:00
  • Страна: Канада
  • Место: Canmore
  • Сезон: 2008/2009
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Чехия

58:00.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
2 Вероника Зварицова (Veronika ZVARICOVA) Чехия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Veronika ZVARICOVA Вероника Зварицова Вероника Зварицова (Veronika ZVARICOVA)
3 СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Gabriela KOUKALOVA СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла СОУКАЛОВА Габриэла (Gabriela KOUKALOVA)
2

Россия

+12.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Анастасия Романова (Anastasia ZAGORUIKO) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anastasia ZAGORUIKO Анастасия Романова Анастасия Романова (Anastasia ZAGORUIKO)
2 Анастасия Калина (Nastassia KALINA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Nastassia KALINA Анастасия Калина Анастасия Калина (Nastassia KALINA)
3 Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga VILUKHINA Ольга Вилухина Ольга Вилухина (Olga VILUKHINA)
3

Германия

+22.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ФОГТ Элизабет (Elisabeth VOIGT) Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Elisabeth VOIGT ФОГТ Элизабет ФОГТ Элизабет (Elisabeth VOIGT)
2 ГЁССНЕР Мириам (Miriam GOESSNER) Германия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Miriam GOESSNER ГЁССНЕР Мириам ГЁССНЕР Мириам (Miriam GOESSNER)
3 ВЁТЦЕЛЬ Николь (Nicole WOETZEL) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Nicole WOETZEL ВЁТЦЕЛЬ Николь ВЁТЦЕЛЬ Николь (Nicole WOETZEL)
4

Франция

+2:35.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БОСК Лор(а) (Laure BOSC) Франция 1+3 0+2 1+5 Laure BOSC БОСК Лор(а) БОСК Лор(а) (Laure BOSC)
2 ДЮССЕР Марин(а) (Marine DUSSER) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marine DUSSER ДЮССЕР Марин(а) ДЮССЕР Марин(а) (Marine DUSSER)
3 БУАЛЛЕ Софи(я) (Sophie BOILLEY) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sophie BOILLEY БУАЛЛЕ Софи(я) БУАЛЛЕ Софи(я) (Sophie BOILLEY)
5

Норвегия

+3:46.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF) Норвегия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Tiril ECKHOFF ЭККХОФФ Тириль ЭККХОФФ Тириль (Tiril ECKHOFF)
2 ХОВ Мария (Marie HOV) Норвегия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Marie HOV ХОВ Мария ХОВ Мария (Marie HOV)
3 СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва (Synnoeve SOLEMDAL) Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Synnoeve SOLEMDAL СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва СУЛЕМДАЛ Сюннёва (Synnoeve SOLEMDAL)
6

Беларусь

+5:26.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Карина Савосик (Karina SAVOSIK) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Karina SAVOSIK Карина Савосик Карина Савосик (Karina SAVOSIK)
2 Darya YURKEVICH Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Darya YURKEVICH Darya YURKEVICH
3 Мария Козловская (Marya KOZLOVSKAYA) Беларусь 0+2 3+3 3+5 Marya KOZLOVSKAYA Мария Козловская Мария Козловская (Marya KOZLOVSKAYA)
7

Канада

+5:30.6 CANADA  CANADA
1 ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Megan TANDY ТЭНДИ Меган ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY)
2 СЕДЛОК Джессика (Jessica SEDLOCK) Канада 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jessica SEDLOCK СЕДЛОК Джессика СЕДЛОК Джессика (Jessica SEDLOCK)
3 КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD) Канада 0+2 1+3 1+5 Rosanna CRAWFORD КРОФОРД Розэнна КРОФОРД Розэнна (Rosanna CRAWFORD)
8

Казахстан

+6:38.6 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Галина Окольжаева (Galina MIKRYUKOVA) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Galina MIKRYUKOVA Галина Окольжаева Галина Окольжаева (Galina MIKRYUKOVA)
2 Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA) Казахстан 1+3 0+2 1+5 Alina RAIKOVA Алина Райкова Алина Райкова (Alina RAIKOVA)
3 Галина Голушко (Galina GOLUSHKO) Казахстан 0+3 1+3 1+6 Galina GOLUSHKO Галина Голушко Галина Голушко (Galina GOLUSHKO)
9

Румыния

+6:45.7 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ПИШКОРАН Луминица (Luminita PISCORAN) Румыния 0+3 0+2 0+5 Luminita PISCORAN ПИШКОРАН Луминица ПИШКОРАН Луминица (Luminita PISCORAN)
2 ФЛАНДЖА Клаудия (Claudia FLANGEA) Румыния 2+3 2+3 4+6 Claudia FLANGEA ФЛАНДЖА Клаудия ФЛАНДЖА Клаудия (Claudia FLANGEA)
3 ФЕРЕНЦ Река (Reka FORIKA) Румыния 0+0 1+3 1+3 Reka FORIKA ФЕРЕНЦ Река ФЕРЕНЦ Река (Reka FORIKA)
10

Китай

+7:47.3 CHINA  CHINA
1 ЛИ Ян (Yang LI) Китай 0+1 0+1 0+2 Yang LI ЛИ Ян ЛИ Ян (Yang LI)
2 ТАНЬ Сяося (Xiaoxia TAN) Китай 1+3 1+3 2+6 Xiaoxia TAN ТАНЬ Сяося ТАНЬ Сяося (Xiaoxia TAN)
3 СЮЙ Инхуй<Инхуэй> (Yinghui XU) Китай 0+0 0+2 0+2 Yinghui XU СЮЙ Инхуй<Инхуэй> СЮЙ Инхуй<Инхуэй> (Yinghui XU)
11

Словакия

+11:14.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ПРЕКОПОВА Наталия (Natalia PREKOPOVA) Словакия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Natalia PREKOPOVA ПРЕКОПОВА Наталия ПРЕКОПОВА Наталия (Natalia PREKOPOVA)
2 ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA) Словакия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Terezia POLIAKOVA ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия ПОЛЬЯКОВА Терезия (Terezia POLIAKOVA)
3 ХРАПАНОВА Мартина (Martina CHRAPANOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martina CHRAPANOVA ХРАПАНОВА Мартина ХРАПАНОВА Мартина (Martina CHRAPANOVA)
Яндекс.Метрика