Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

e.on Ruhrgas IBU World Cup
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2009-01-15 19:40
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2008/2009
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:24:54.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Германия

+1:20.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
3 ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Arnd PEIFFER ПАЙФФЕР Арнд ПАЙФФЕР Арнд (Arnd PEIFFER)
4 ЛАНГ Тони (Toni LANG) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Toni LANG ЛАНГ Тони ЛАНГ Тони (Toni LANG)
3

Австрия

+1:43.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
4

Италия

+2:04.0 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI) Италия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Christian MARTINELLI МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI)
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
5

США

+2:05.9 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
6

Франция

+2:10.5 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
7

Чехия

+3:23.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
8

Швеция

+3:34.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 1+3 1+4 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+2 2+3 2+5 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
3 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
9

Словакия

+4:40.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
10

Словения

+5:08.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+3 0+1 0+4 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+3 0+2 0+5 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
11

Финляндия

+5:15.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
2 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Marko MAENTAERI МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI)
12

Эстония

+5:17.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE) Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Martten KALDVEE КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE)
2 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+0 2+3 2+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
13

Польша

+5:32.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+3 0+1 0+4 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
14

Швейцария

+5:47.1 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Benjamin WEGER ВЕГЕР Беньямин ВЕГЕР Беньямин (Benjamin WEGER)
3 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
4 ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан (Christian STEBLER) Швейцария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Christian STEBLER ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан ШТЕБЛЕР Кристиан (Christian STEBLER)
15

Украина

+6:17.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Антон Юнак (Anton YUNAK) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anton YUNAK Антон Юнак Антон Юнак (Anton YUNAK)
4 Александр Батюк (Oleksandr BATIUK) Украина 1+3 0+3 1+6 Oleksandr BATIUK Александр Батюк Александр Батюк (Oleksandr BATIUK)
16

Латвия

+6:43.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
2 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
4 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
17

Болгария

+7:58.4 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
3 Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Martin BOGDANOV Мартин Богданов Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV)
4 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
18

Япония

+8:02.2 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+0 2+3 2+3 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
4 АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Satoru ABE АБЭ Сатору АБЭ Сатору (Satoru ABE)
19

Беларусь

+10:30.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 1+3 0+3 1+6 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
2 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
3 Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Igor TABOLA Игорь Табола Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA)
4 Сергей Садовников (Sergey SADOVNIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergey SADOVNIKOV Сергей Садовников Сергей Садовников (Sergey SADOVNIKOV)
20

Великобритания

+12:41.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)
4 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+1 1+3 1+4 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
21

Корея

+13:29.0 KOREA  KOREA
1 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+3 0+1 0+4 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
2 ПАК Пён Джу (Byung-Joo PARK) Корея 0+2 3+3 3+5 Byung-Joo PARK ПАК Пён Джу ПАК Пён Джу (Byung-Joo PARK)
3 ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN) Корея 0+0 1+3 1+3 Je-Uk JUN ЧОН Че Ок ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN)
4 ХАН Кён Хи (Kyung-Hee HAN) Корея 0+0 2+3 2+3 Kyung-Hee HAN ХАН Кён Хи ХАН Кён Хи (Kyung-Hee HAN)

Россия

DSQ RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
Яндекс.Метрика