Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-02-24 12:00
  • Страна: Чехия
  • Место: Nove Mesto
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:29:19.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Сергей Баландин (Sergey BALANDIN) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergey BALANDIN Сергей Баландин Сергей Баландин (Sergey BALANDIN)
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Максим Максимов (Maxim MAKSIMOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Maxim MAKSIMOV Максим Максимов Максим Максимов (Maxim MAKSIMOV)
4 Артём Гусев (Artem GUSEV) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Artem GUSEV Артём Гусев Артём Гусев (Artem GUSEV)
2

Норвегия

+7.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stian NAVIK НОВИК Стиан НОВИК Стиан (Stian NAVIK)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
4 Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Magne Thorleiv RONNING Магне Роннинг Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING)
3

Чехия

+48.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
4

Германия

+1:23.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
2 ВИК Роберт (Robert WICK) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Robert WICK ВИК Роберт ВИК Роберт (Robert WICK)
3 ЛАНГ Тони (Toni LANG) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Toni LANG ЛАНГ Тони ЛАНГ Тони (Toni LANG)
4 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
5

Латвия

+1:43.1 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
6

Украина

+2:51.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Oleg BEREZHNOY Олег Бережной Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY)
2 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+3 1+3 1+6 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
7

Беларусь

+3:17.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Сергей Симцов (Sergey SIMTSOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey SIMTSOV Сергей Симцов Сергей Симцов (Sergey SIMTSOV)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
8

Франция

+5:03.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Martin FOURCADE ФУРКАД Мартен ФУРКАД Мартен (Martin FOURCADE)
2 ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL) Франция 0+0 2+3 2+3 Arnaud LANGEL ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL)
3 ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN) Франция 1+3 0+1 1+4 Frederic JEAN ЖАН Фредерик ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN)
4 ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Vincent PORRET ПОРРЕ Венсан ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET)
9

Канада

+5:05.3 CANADA  CANADA
1 БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD) Канада 1+3 0+1 1+4 Marc Andre BEDARD БЕДАР Марк-Андре БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD)
2 Янник Летейе (Yannick LETAILLEUR) Канада 0+0 0+2 0+2 Yannick LETAILLEUR Янник Летейе Янник Летейе (Yannick LETAILLEUR)
3 Francois LEBOEUF Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Francois LEBOEUF Francois LEBOEUF
4 РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB) Канада 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jaime ROBB РОББ Джейми РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB)
10

Италия

+5:13.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
2 ПОЦЦИ Никола (Nicola POZZI) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nicola POZZI ПОЦЦИ Никола ПОЦЦИ Никола (Nicola POZZI)
3 Армин Каслаттер (Armin KASSLATTER) Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Armin KASSLATTER Армин Каслаттер Армин Каслаттер (Armin KASSLATTER)
4 ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Stefan ZINGERLE ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE)
11

Словакия

+6:48.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
3 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
12

Швеция

+7:55.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 БРИНК Йорген (Jörgen BRINK) Швеция 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jörgen BRINK БРИНК Йорген БРИНК Йорген (Jörgen BRINK)
2 ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] (Sebastian WREDENBERG) Швеция 0+1 3+3 3+4 Sebastian WREDENBERG ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] ВРЕДЕНБЕРГ Себастьян[Себастиан] (Sebastian WREDENBERG)
3 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
4 ФОРСГРЕН Эрик (Erik FORSGREN) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Erik FORSGREN ФОРСГРЕН Эрик ФОРСГРЕН Эрик (Erik FORSGREN)
13

Польша

+12:37.7 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomasz PUDA ПУДА Томаш ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA)
3 БРИЛЬ Гжегож (Grzegorz BRIL) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Grzegorz BRIL БРИЛЬ Гжегож БРИЛЬ Гжегож (Grzegorz BRIL)
4 ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK) Польша 1+3 1+3 2+6 Sebastian WITEK ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK)
14

Эстония

+13:35.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE) Эстония 2+3 0+1 2+4 Martten KALDVEE КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен КАЛДВЕЭ Марттен (Martten KALDVEE)
2 ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Karel VIIGIPUU ВИЙГИПУУ Карел ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU)
3 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
4 Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK) Эстония 1+3 3+0 4+3 Martin MAASIK Мартин Маасик Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK)
15

Великобритания

+13:56.0 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stephen HILL ХИЛЛ Стивен ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 Shane CLASH Великобритания 0+3 0+3 0+6 Shane CLASH Shane CLASH
4 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)

Македония

DNF FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA  FORMER YUG REP MACEDONIA
1 Джорджи Икоски (Gjorgji ICOSKI) Македония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Gjorgji ICOSKI Джорджи Икоски Джорджи Икоски (Gjorgji ICOSKI)
2 Дарко Дамьяновски (Darko DAMJANOVSKI) Македония 0+1 0+2 0+3 Darko DAMJANOVSKI Дарко Дамьяновски Дарко Дамьяновски (Darko DAMJANOVSKI)
3 Деян Стояноски (Dejan STOJANOSKI) Македония 3+3 3+3 6+6 Dejan STOJANOSKI Деян Стояноски Деян Стояноски (Dejan STOJANOSKI)
4 Влатко Филипов (Vlatko FILIPOV) Македония Vlatko FILIPOV Влатко Филипов Влатко Филипов (Vlatko FILIPOV)
Яндекс.Метрика