Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-02-17 16:30
  • Страна: Швеция
  • Место: Oestersund
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:10:12.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andrea HENKEL ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL)
3 НОЙНЕР Магдалена (Magdalena NEUNER) Германия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Magdalena NEUNER НОЙНЕР Магдалена НОЙНЕР Магдалена (Magdalena NEUNER)
4 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
2

Украина

+30.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Vita SEMERENKO Вита Семеренко Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO)
3 Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Valj SEMERENKO Валя Семеренко Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO)
4 Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oksana KHVOSTENKO Оксана Хвостенко Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO)
3

Франция

+1:35.7 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Delphine PERETTO Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Delphine PERETTO Delphine PERETTO
2 БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) (Marie Laure BRUNET) Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Marie Laure BRUNET БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) БРЮНЕ Мари Лор(а) (Marie Laure BRUNET)
3 БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT) Франция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Sylvie BECAERT БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
4

Россия

+1:39.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Светлана Слепцова (Svetlana SLEPTSOVA) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Svetlana SLEPTSOVA Светлана Слепцова Светлана Слепцова (Svetlana SLEPTSOVA)
2 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
3 Татьяна Моисеева (Tatiana MOISEEVA) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tatiana MOISEEVA Татьяна Моисеева Татьяна Моисеева (Tatiana MOISEEVA)
4 Екатерина Юрьева (Ekaterina IOURIEVA) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ekaterina IOURIEVA Екатерина Юрьева Екатерина Юрьева (Ekaterina IOURIEVA)
5

Беларусь

+1:46.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK) Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Liudmila KALINCHIK Людмила Калинчик Людмила Калинчик (Liudmila KALINCHIK)
2 Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Darya DOMRACHEVA Дарья Домрачева Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA)
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Ольга Кудряшова (Olga KUDRASHOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga KUDRASHOVA Ольга Кудряшова Ольга Кудряшова (Olga KUDRASHOVA)
6

Норвегия

+2:05.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Solveig ROGSTAD РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD)
2 ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anne INGSTADBJOERG ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG)
3 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
4 БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tora BERGER БЕРГЕР Тура БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER)
7

Польша

+2:15.4 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Paulina BOBAK БОБАК Паулина БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK)
3 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+2 0+1 0+3 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
4 ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Agnieszka CYL ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL)
8

Швеция

+2:15.6 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Helena EKHOLM Хелена Йонссон Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM)
2 НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON) Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Anna Maria NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON)
3 ДОМЕЙ София (Sofia DOMEIJ) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sofia DOMEIJ ДОМЕЙ София ДОМЕЙ София (Sofia DOMEIJ)
4 ХЁГБЕРГ Элисабет (Elisabeth HOEGBERG) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Elisabeth HOEGBERG ХЁГБЕРГ Элисабет ХЁГБЕРГ Элисабет (Elisabeth HOEGBERG)
9

Словакия

+3:42.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
2 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
3 Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Petra SLEZAKOVA Петра Слезакова Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA)
4 Элиска Свикрухова (Eliska SVIKRUHOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Eliska SVIKRUHOVA Элиска Свикрухова Элиска Свикрухова (Eliska SVIKRUHOVA)
10

Италия

+3:59.4 ITALY  ITALY
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO) Италия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Roberta FIANDINO ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO)
3 ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER) Италия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Katja HALLER ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER)
4 ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Barbara ERTL ЭРТЛЬ Барбара ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL)
11

Румыния

+4:10.0 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA) Румыния 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dana PLOTOGEA ПЛОТОДЖА Дана ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA)
2 ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Eva TOFALVI ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI)
3 ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA) Румыния 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mihaela PURDEA ПУРДЯ Михаела ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA)
4 СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN) Румыния 0+2 0+3 0+5 Alexandra STOIAN СТОЯН Александра СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN)
12

Словения

+4:28.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
2 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
3 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)
4 ДРЧАР Лили (Lili DRCAR) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Lili DRCAR ДРЧАР Лили ДРЧАР Лили (Lili DRCAR)
13

Казахстан

+4:30.9 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA) Казахстан 0+2 0+0 0+2 Anna LEBEDEVA Анна Лебедева Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA)
2 Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Viktoria AFANASJEVA Виктория Афанасьева Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA)
3 Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA) Казахстан 0+0 0+1 0+1 Inna MOZHEVITINA Ирина Можевитина Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA)
4 Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Elena KHRUSTALEVA Елена Хрусталева Елена Хрусталева (Elena KHRUSTALEVA)
14

Китай

+4:34.0 CHINA  CHINA
1 ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG) Китай 0+3 0+1 0+4 Xue DONG ДУН Сюэ ДУН Сюэ (Xue DONG)
2 ВАН Чуньли (Chunli WANG) Китай 1+3 0+2 1+5 Chunli WANG ВАН Чуньли ВАН Чуньли (Chunli WANG)
3 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
4 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+0 0+2 0+2 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
15

Финляндия

+4:55.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN) Финляндия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Kaisa MAKARAINEN МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN)
2 ЛАУККАНЕН Мари (Mari LAUKKANEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mari LAUKKANEN ЛАУККАНЕН Мари ЛАУККАНЕН Мари (Mari LAUKKANEN)
3 ЛЕХТИМЯКИ Тейя (Teija LEHTIMÄKI) Финляндия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Teija LEHTIMÄKI ЛЕХТИМЯКИ Тейя ЛЕХТИМЯКИ Тейя (Teija LEHTIMÄKI)
4 ПОРЕЛА Сусанна (Susanna PORELA-TIIHONEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Susanna PORELA-TIIHONEN ПОРЕЛА Сусанна ПОРЕЛА Сусанна (Susanna PORELA-TIIHONEN)
16

Чехия

+5:53.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
2 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 ТРИЗНОВА Зузана (Zuzana TRYZNOVA) Чехия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Zuzana TRYZNOVA ТРИЗНОВА Зузана ТРИЗНОВА Зузана (Zuzana TRYZNOVA)
17

Эстония

+7:16.5 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Kadri LEHTLA ЛЕХТЛА Кадри ЛЕХТЛА Кадри (Kadri LEHTLA)
2 САУЭ Эвели (Eveli SAUE) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Eveli SAUE САУЭ Эвели САУЭ Эвели (Eveli SAUE)
3 ХАННИ Сирли (Sirli HANNI) Эстония 0+3 0+2 0+5 Sirli HANNI ХАННИ Сирли ХАННИ Сирли (Sirli HANNI)
4 МИНЧЕНКОВА Яна (Jana MINTSENKOVA) Эстония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Jana MINTSENKOVA МИНЧЕНКОВА Яна МИНЧЕНКОВА Яна (Jana MINTSENKOVA)
18

США

+7:46.7 USA  USA
1 БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES) США 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tracy BARNES БАРНС Трейси БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES)
2 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
3 ДЖОНСОН Хейли (Haley JOHNSON) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Haley JOHNSON ДЖОНСОН Хейли ДЖОНСОН Хейли (Haley JOHNSON)
4 Кэйтлин Комптон (Caitlin COMPTON) США 0+3 1+3 1+6 Caitlin COMPTON Кэйтлин Комптон Кэйтлин Комптон (Caitlin COMPTON)
19

Канада

+8:31.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 3+3 0+2 3+5 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
2 КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Sandra KEITH КИТ Сандра КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH)
3 ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Megan IMRIE ИМРИ Меган ИМРИ Меган (Megan IMRIE)
4 ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY) Канада 0+3 0+0 0+3 Megan TANDY ТЭНДИ Меган ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY)
20

Латвия

+10:29.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA) Латвия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Gerda KRUMINA КРУМИНЯ Герда КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA)
2 ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Madara LIDUMA ЛИДУМА Мадара ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA)
3 ЮШКАНЕ Жанна (Zanna JUSKANE) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Zanna JUSKANE ЮШКАНЕ Жанна ЮШКАНЕ Жанна (Zanna JUSKANE)
4 ГЛАЗЕРЕ Лига (Liga GLAZERE-SPALVINA) Латвия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Liga GLAZERE-SPALVINA ГЛАЗЕРЕ Лига ГЛАЗЕРЕ Лига (Liga GLAZERE-SPALVINA)

Болгария

DNS BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Эмилия Йорданова (Emilia YORDANOVA) Болгария Emilia YORDANOVA Эмилия Йорданова Эмилия Йорданова (Emilia YORDANOVA)
3 Асенька Хаджиева (Asenka HADZHIEVA) Болгария Asenka HADZHIEVA Асенька Хаджиева Асенька Хаджиева (Asenka HADZHIEVA)
4 Сильвия Георгиева (Silvia GEORGIEVA) Болгария Silvia GEORGIEVA Сильвия Георгиева Сильвия Георгиева (Silvia GEORGIEVA)
Яндекс.Метрика