Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-02-16 14:00
  • Страна: Швеция
  • Место: Oestersund
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:21:00.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
2

Норвегия

+49.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Германия

+1:42.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
4

Австрия

+1:42.9 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
5

Франция

+2:41.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
6

Швеция

+3:11.0 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 3+3 3+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
7

Чехия

+3:45.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
8

Беларусь

+4:09.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
9

Словакия

+4:29.0 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
10

Украина

+4:47.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
11

Италия

+4:57.7 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
3 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
12

Эстония

+4:58.4 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
13

Латвия

+5:32.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
3 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
14

Финляндия

+5:34.9 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
4 ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tapio PUKKI ПУККИ Тапио ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI)
15

США

+5:38.5 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+0 2+3 2+3 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 1+3 1+3 2+6 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
16

Китай

+6:10.5 CHINA  CHINA
1 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) Китай 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
2 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 0+3 0+2 0+5 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
3 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 0+2 0+2 0+4 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
4 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 0+1 0+0 0+1 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
17

Польша

+6:31.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
18

Швейцария

+6:39.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 2+3 0+1 2+4 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI) Швейцария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Thomas FREI ФРАЙ Томас ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
19

Словения

+6:49.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+3 0+2 0+5 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
2 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 1+3 0+1 1+4 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 2+3 0+0 2+3 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
20

Болгария

+6:53.7 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
21

Канада

+7:55.0 CANADA  CANADA
1 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
2 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) Канада 1+3 0+3 1+6 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
3 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
4 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
22

Казахстан

+9:39.1 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) Казахстан 0+0 1+3 1+3 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
3 Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER) Казахстан 0+2 1+3 1+5 Alexandr SHESLER Александр Шеслер Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER)
4 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+3 1+3 1+6 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
23

Великобритания

+14:13.6 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 1+3 0+0 1+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 2+3 0+1 2+4 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
3 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 0+3 0+0 0+3 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)
4 ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Stephen HILL ХИЛЛ Стивен ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL)
24

Сербия

+22:42.5 SERBIA  SERBIA
1 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
2 МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC) Сербия 0+2 3+3 3+5 Aleksandar MILENKOVIC МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC)
3 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) Сербия 3+3 2+3 5+6 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)
4 ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC) Сербия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Nikola JEREMIC ЕРЕМИЧ Никола ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC)
Яндекс.Метрика