Мужская гонка, Индивидуальная 20 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-02-14 19:15
  • Страна: Швеция
  • Место: Oestersund
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) 88 Норвегия 0+1+0+0 1 51:51.9 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) 112 Норвегия 1+1+0+0 2 +31.4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3 Максим Максимов (Maxim MAKSIMOV) 2 Россия 0+0+0+0 0 +34.8 Maxim MAKSIMOV Максим Максимов Максим Максимов (Maxim MAKSIMOV)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) 45 Франция 0+0+0+1 1 +1:05.4 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
5 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) 39 Россия 3+0+0+0 3 +1:22.0 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
6 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) 36 Италия 0+1+0+0 1 +1:34.7 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
7 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) 23 Чехия 0+1+0+1 2 +1:40.6 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
8 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) 44 Беларусь 0+1+1+0 2 +1:48.6 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
9 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) 65 Украина 0+0+1+0 1 +2:00.1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
10 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) 57 Чехия 0+0+0+1 1 +2:03.7 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
11 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) 8 Россия 1+0+0+2 3 +2:12.7 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
12 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) 58 Франция 0+2+0+0 2 +2:19.9 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
13 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) 14 Польша 0+0+0+1 1 +2:34.6 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
14 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) 81 Беларусь 0+1+0+0 1 +2:48.8 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
15 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) 86 Латвия 0+1+0+1 2 +3:16.7 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
16 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) 35 Словакия 0+2+0+0 2 +3:22.6 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
17 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) 97 Норвегия 0+1+0+2 3 +3:32.3 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
18 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) 54 Россия 0+3+0+1 4 +3:35.1 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
19 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) 37 Германия 0+2+1+1 4 +3:39.4 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
20 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) 16 Австрия 1+1+0+0 2 +3:45.9 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
21 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) 29 Беларусь 0+0+1+0 1 +3:51.0 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
22 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) 101 Австрия 0+0+1+2 3 +3:57.3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
23 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) 3 Франция 0+0+0+1 1 +4:01.6 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
24 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) 50 Швеция 2+0+1+0 3 +4:16.4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
25 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) 21 Германия 0+0+1+3 4 +4:19.7 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
26 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) 62 Швейцария 1+1+0+1 3 +4:20.0 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
27 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) 40 Швеция 1+1+0+1 3 +4:24.8 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
28 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) 42 Казахстан 0+1+0+1 2 +4:26.2 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
29 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) 4 США 1+2+0+0 3 +4:33.0 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
30 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) 26 Польша 0+2+2+0 4 +4:37.6 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
31 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) 89 Австрия 0+1+1+2 4 +4:43.4 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
32 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) 47 Франция 1+2+0+1 4 +4:46.4 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
33 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) 11 Германия 3+0+0+1 4 +4:55.7 Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
34 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) 12 Швейцария 0+2+1+1 4 +5:07.4 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
35 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) 25 Япония 1+1+0+1 3 +5:09.0 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
36 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) 34 Германия 0+2+1+2 5 +5:21.6 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
37 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) 67 Италия 2+2+1+0 5 +5:27.0 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
38 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) 46 Болгария 1+0+0+0 1 +5:30.9 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
39 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) 18 Украина 1+1+1+0 3 +5:40.0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
40 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) 31 Финляндия 2+0+1+0 3 +5:47.1 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
41 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) 104 Норвегия 2+2+1+1 6 +5:50.1 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
42 ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON) 30 Швеция 0+2+1+1 4 +5:51.9 Magnus JONSSON ЮНССОН Магнус ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON)
43 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) 83 Эстония 0+1+0+2 3 +6:03.7 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
44 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) 110 Чехия 0+1+2+2 5 +6:13.1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
45 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) 90 Казахстан 0+1+0+0 1 +6:14.1 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
46 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) 56 Словакия 2+2+0+0 4 +6:16.0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
47 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) 87 США 2+1+0+1 4 +6:16.8 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
48 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) 55 Финляндия 0+2+1+1 4 +6:19.8 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
49 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) 38 Китай 0+2+0+1 3 +6:27.3 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
50 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) 53 Латвия 1+0+0+2 3 +6:28.7 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
51 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) 63 Словения 1+0+0+1 2 +6:28.8 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
52 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) 94 Финляндия 1+1+0+0 2 +6:38.0 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
53 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) 82 Чехия 1+3+0+1 5 +6:38.9 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
54 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) 75 Швеция 3+0+1+2 6 +6:42.6 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
55 Gregor BRVAR 73 Словения 0+2+1+0 3 +6:43.4 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
56 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) 43 США 1+1+2+1 5 +7:07.8 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
57 МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI) 96 Италия 1+0+1+2 4 +7:09.2 Christian MARTINELLI МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI)
58 Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY) 72 Украина 0+0+1+1 2 +7:15.1 Oleg BEREZHNOY Олег Бережной Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY)
59 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) 103 Словения 1+1+3+1 6 +7:17.9 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
60 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) 68 Австрия 1+2+1+2 6 +7:18.9 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
61 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) 7 Латвия 0+0+0+1 1 +7:25.5 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
62 КОЛ Герберт[Херберт] (Herbert COOL) 17 Нидерланды 0+0+1+2 3 +7:35.5 Herbert COOL КОЛ Герберт[Херберт] КОЛ Герберт[Херберт] (Herbert COOL)
63 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) 106 Беларусь 0+3+1+1 5 +7:37.0 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
64 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) 27 Словения 0+3+1+3 7 +7:42.2 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
65 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK 102 Болгария 0+1+1+2 4 +7:42.5 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
66 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) 49 Япония 1+1+2+1 5 +8:11.6 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
67 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) 100 Украина 1+0+0+1 2 +8:15.5 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
68 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) 22 Канада 1+3+0+2 6 +8:31.9 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
69 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) 76 Болгария 1+1+0+1 3 +8:33.3 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
70 ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI) 107 Швейцария 2+2+1+2 7 +8:56.0 Thomas FREI ФРАЙ Томас ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI)
71 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) 66 Канада 3+2+1+2 8 +8:58.1 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
72 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) 13 Корея 1+1+0+2 4 +9:02.1 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
73 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) 19 Болгария 2+1+0+3 6 +9:06.9 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
74 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) 69 Эстония 3+1+2+1 7 +9:11.9 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
75 ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS) 78 Канада 2+2+0+1 5 +9:25.8 Scott PERRAS ПЕРРАС Скотт ПЕРРАС Скотт (Scott PERRAS)
76 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) 91 Швейцария 0+1+1+2 4 +9:36.1 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
77 Рен Лонг (Long REN) 71 Китай 1+2+2+1 6 +9:48.5 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
78 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) 74 Италия 1+1+1+4 7 +10:01.5 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
79 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) 98 США 3+2+1+0 6 +10:17.3 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
80 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) 105 Словакия 2+2+1+1 6 +10:19.5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
81 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) 95 Канада 2+0+2+1 5 +10:20.0 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
82 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) 1 Китай 3+1+1+4 9 +10:22.2 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
83 Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS) 32 Греция 1+1+1+1 4 +10:35.8 Athanasios TSAKIRIS Атаноссиос Цакирис Атаноссиос Цакирис (Athanasios TSAKIRIS)
84 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) 60 Сербия 0+1+1+3 5 +10:44.0 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
85 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) 79 Великобритания 0+2+0+2 4 +11:11.7 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
86 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) 85 Словакия 2+1+3+2 8 +11:38.7 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
87 Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV) 20 Казахстан 3+1+2+2 8 +11:41.5 Dias KENESHEV Диас Кенешев Диас Кенешев (Dias KENESHEV)
88 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) 61 Польша 1+1+2+3 7 +11:46.1 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
89 ПАК Пён Джу (Byung-Joo PARK) 64 Корея 0+2+1+3 6 +11:46.6 Byung-Joo PARK ПАК Пён Джу ПАК Пён Джу (Byung-Joo PARK)
90 ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER) 41 Венгрия 1+1+2+3 7 +11:50.6 Imre TAGSCHERER ТАГШЕРЕР Имре ТАГШЕРЕР Имре (Imre TAGSCHERER)
91 РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG) 108 Эстония 2+1+2+2 7 +11:53.1 Alari REMMELG РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG)
92 ГОМБОШ Карой (Karoly GOMBOS) 6 Венгрия 1+2+0+3 6 +11:54.2 Karoly GOMBOS ГОМБОШ Карой ГОМБОШ Карой (Karoly GOMBOS)
93 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) 33 Эстония 2+2+1+3 8 +12:02.5 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
94 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) 28 Великобритания 1+2+3+2 8 +12:16.1 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
95 ЛАНГЕР Паскаль (Pascal LANGER) 10 Бельгия 1+2+1+2 6 +13:01.1 Pascal LANGER ЛАНГЕР Паскаль ЛАНГЕР Паскаль (Pascal LANGER)
96 Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS) 52 Греция 0+2+0+0 2 +13:22.7 Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS Ставрос Кристофоридис Ставрос Кристофоридис (Stavros CHRISTOFORIDIS)
97 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) 59 Великобритания 1+1+1+2 5 +13:38.9 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)
98 СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK) 109 GRL 3+3+1+2 9 +14:12.3 Oystein SLETTEMARK СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн СЛЕТТЕМАРК Эйстейн (Oystein SLETTEMARK)
99 Эфцатиос Киуркенидис (Efstathios KIOURKENIDIS) 84 Греция 0+2+0+3 5 +14:17.6 Efstathios KIOURKENIDIS Эфцатиос Киуркенидис Эфцатиос Киуркенидис (Efstathios KIOURKENIDIS)
100 МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI) 80 Финляндия 2+1+2+5 10 +14:45.7 Marko MAENTAERI МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI)
101 ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL) 111 Великобритания 3+0+1+3 7 +15:32.7 Stephen HILL ХИЛЛ Стивен ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL)
102 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) 77 Сербия 2+2+3+3 10 +15:53.4 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)
103 РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк (Mark RAYMOND) 5 Австралия 2+2+3+2 9 +16:27.7 Mark RAYMOND РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк РАЙМОНД[РЕЙМОНД] Марк (Mark RAYMOND)
104 ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK) 92 Польша 2+3+2+3 10 +16:34.9 Sebastian WITEK ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK)
105 Золтан Тагшерер (Zoltan TAGSCHERER) 70 Венгрия 1+4+3+2 10 +17:18.6 Zoltan TAGSCHERER Золтан Тагшерер Золтан Тагшерер (Zoltan TAGSCHERER)
106 КОШАРАЦ Неманя (Nemanja KOSARAC) 9 BIH 2+2+2+4 10 +18:34.1 Nemanja KOSARAC КОШАРАЦ Неманя КОШАРАЦ Неманя (Nemanja KOSARAC)
107 Джорджи Икоски (Gjorgji ICOSKI) 15 Македония 2+2+1+5 10 +19:11.6 Gjorgji ICOSKI Джорджи Икоски Джорджи Икоски (Gjorgji ICOSKI)
108 НАВО Венсан (Vincent NAVEAU) 51 Бельгия 1+3+2+3 9 +20:04.1 Vincent NAVEAU НАВО Венсан НАВО Венсан (Vincent NAVEAU)
109 МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC) 99 Сербия 4+4+2+1 11 +22:45.5 Aleksandar MILENKOVIC МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC)
ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK) 48 Хорватия DNS Jakov FAK ФАК Яков ФАК Яков (Jakov FAK)
Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER) 93 Казахстан DNS Alexandr SHESLER Александр Шеслер Александр Шеслер (Alexandr SHESLER)
ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC) 24 Сербия 2+2+3 DNF Nikola JEREMIC ЕРЕМИЧ Никола ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC)
Яндекс.Метрика