Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-01-20 11:45
  • Страна: Словакия
  • Место: Brezno-Osrblie
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:24:47.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
2 Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Igor TABOLA Игорь Табола Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA)
3 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
4 Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV) Беларусь 0+1 2+3 2+4 Igor MATLAKHOV Игорь Матлахов Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV)
2

Словакия

+2:43.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Norbert GRÖNE ГРЁНЕ Норберт ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE)
2 ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS) Словакия 2+3 1+3 3+6 Martin OTCENAS ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин ОТЧЕНАШ Мартин (Martin OTCENAS)
3 БАКА Михаль (Michal BAKA) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Michal BAKA БАКА Михаль БАКА Михаль (Michal BAKA)
4 ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Michal LEPIES ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES)
3

Латвия

+4:32.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 СВЕРЧКОВ Александр (Aleksandris SVERCKOVS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Aleksandris SVERCKOVS СВЕРЧКОВ Александр СВЕРЧКОВ Александр (Aleksandris SVERCKOVS)
2 КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Arturs KOLESNIKOVS КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур КОЛЕСНИКОВ Артур (Arturs KOLESNIKOVS)
3 МУЙЖНИЕКС Оскар (Oskars MUIZNIEKS) Латвия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Oskars MUIZNIEKS МУЙЖНИЕКС Оскар МУЙЖНИЕКС Оскар (Oskars MUIZNIEKS)
4 ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Rolands PUZULIS ПУЖУЛИС Роланд ПУЖУЛИС Роланд (Rolands PUZULIS)
4

Болгария

+6:12.2 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Валентин Вуков (Valentin VUKOV) Болгария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Valentin VUKOV Валентин Вуков Валентин Вуков (Valentin VUKOV)
2 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 3+3 0+3 3+6 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
3 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
4 Тодор Генковски (Todor GENKOVSKI) Болгария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Todor GENKOVSKI Тодор Генковски Тодор Генковски (Todor GENKOVSKI)
5

Румыния

+7:01.6 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 Марьян-Кристиан Муся (Cristian Marian MOSOIU) Румыния 0+3 3+3 3+6 Cristian Marian MOSOIU Марьян-Кристиан Муся Марьян-Кристиан Муся (Cristian Marian MOSOIU)
2 ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA) Румыния 0+3 1+3 1+6 Stefan GAVRILA ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан ГАВРИЛЭ Штефан (Stefan GAVRILA)
3 ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR) Румыния 0+2 1+3 1+5 Remus FAUR ФАУР Ремус ФАУР Ремус (Remus FAUR)
4 ГЫРНИЦЭ Рэзван (Razvan GARNITA) Румыния 0+0 1+3 1+3 Razvan GARNITA ГЫРНИЦЭ Рэзван ГЫРНИЦЭ Рэзван (Razvan GARNITA)
6

Литва

+15:42.4 LITHUANIA  LITHUANIA
1 КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS) Литва 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tomas KAUKENAS КАУКЕНАС Томас КАУКЕНАС Томас (Tomas KAUKENAS)
2 СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS) Литва 1+3 1+3 2+6 Rokas SUSLAVICIUS СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас СУСЛАВИЧЮС Рокас (Rokas SUSLAVICIUS)
3 ПЕЧЁНКИН Александр (Aleksandr PECIONKIN) Литва 0+3 0+2 0+5 Aleksandr PECIONKIN ПЕЧЁНКИН Александр ПЕЧЁНКИН Александр (Aleksandr PECIONKIN)
4 Игнас Рагасис (Ignas RAGAISIS) Литва 0+0 2+3 2+3 Ignas RAGAISIS Игнас Рагасис Игнас Рагасис (Ignas RAGAISIS)
7

MIX

+18:50.1 CRO + BUL + KAZ + MDA  CRO + BUL + KAZ + MDA
1 Сергей Ващенко (Sergey VACHSHENKO) Казахстан 1+3 0+3 1+6 Sergey VACHSHENKO Сергей Ващенко Сергей Ващенко (Sergey VACHSHENKO)
2 Илья Пенев (Iliyan PENEV) Болгария 1+3 2+3 3+6 Iliyan PENEV Илья Пенев Илья Пенев (Iliyan PENEV)
3 Владимир Бабич (Vladimir BABIC) Хорватия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Vladimir BABIC Владимир Бабич Владимир Бабич (Vladimir BABIC)
4 ПЫНЗАРУ Виктор (Victor PINZARU) Молдавия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Victor PINZARU ПЫНЗАРУ Виктор ПЫНЗАРУ Виктор (Victor PINZARU)
Яндекс.Метрика