Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-01-10 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:27:06.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Rune BRATTSVEEN БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне БРАТТСВЕЭН Руне (Rune BRATTSVEEN)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Россия

+19.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
3

Германия

+45.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Carsten PUMP ПУМП Карстен ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
4

Швеция

+1:27.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Magnus JONSSON ЮНССОН Магнус ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
5

Италия

+2:19.7 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
3 МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christian MARTINELLI МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI)
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
6

Австрия

+2:31.3 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
2 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
3 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
7

Франция

+2:35.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 2+3 2+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
4 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
8

США

+3:59.1 USA  USA
1 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
2 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
3 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
9

Чехия

+3:59.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
10

Латвия

+5:14.8 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
11

Словакия

+5:38.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
12

Украина

+5:43.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 0+1 2+3 2+4 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 1+3 0+2 1+5 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
13

Япония

+5:43.2 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
3 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
4 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
14

Беларусь

+6:39.5 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+2 2+3 2+5 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
15

Швейцария

+6:50.6 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
4 ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI) Швейцария 2+3 0+2 2+5 Thomas FREI ФРАЙ Томас ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI)
16

Китай

+6:51.7 CHINA  CHINA
1 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 0+0 0+0 0+0 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
2 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 3+3 0+1 3+4 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
3 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 0+1 1+3 1+4 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
4 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) Китай 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
17

Польша

+7:11.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tomasz PUDA ПУДА Томаш ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA)
18

Финляндия

+8:53.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI) Финляндия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Marko MAENTAERI МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI)
4 КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mika KALJUNEN КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN)
19

Эстония

+10:08.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU) Эстония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Karel VIIGIPUU ВИЙГИПУУ Карел ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
20

Великобритания

+16:12.7 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+2 2+3 2+5 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
2 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)
3 ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL) Великобритания 0+0 0+0 0+0 Stephen HILL ХИЛЛ Стивен ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL)
4 Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER) Великобритания 1+3 0+0 1+3 Carl CARRIER Карл КАРРИЕР  Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER)
21

Сербия

+26:57.0 SERBIA  SERBIA
1 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
2 МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC) Сербия 0+3 4+3 4+6 Aleksandar MILENKOVIC МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC)
3 ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC) Сербия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Nikola JEREMIC ЕРЕМИЧ Никола ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC)
4 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) Сербия 3+3 0+2 3+5 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)

Словения

DNS SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 Gregor BRVAR Словения Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)

Болгария

DNS BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
3 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
4 Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV) Болгария Martin BOGDANOV Мартин Богданов Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV)
Яндекс.Метрика