Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E:ON Ruhrgas World Cup 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2008-01-04 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2007/2008
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:21:40.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Россия

+3.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3

Германия

+48.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
4

Швеция

+1:38.2 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON) Швеция 1+3 0+3 1+6 Magnus JONSSON ЮНССОН Магнус ЮНССОН Магнус (Magnus JONSSON)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
5

Франция

+1:51.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
3 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
4 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
6

Беларусь

+3:37.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
4 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
7

Украина

+4:39.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+0 2+3 2+3 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 2+3 2+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
8

Австрия

+5:16.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
9

Италия

+5:26.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
2 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
3 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
4 МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI) Италия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Christian MARTINELLI МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] МАРТИНЕЛЛИ Кристиан[Кристьян] (Christian MARTINELLI)
10

Чехия

+5:37.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
11

Латвия

+5:44.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
3 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
12

Словения

+6:06.9 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+1 0+3 0+4 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
2 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK) Словения 1+3 3+3 4+6 Vasja RUPNIK РУПНИК Вася[Васья] РУПНИК Вася[Васья] (Vasja RUPNIK)
13

Китай

+6:14.3 CHINA  CHINA
1 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 0+1 0+2 0+3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
2 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 2+3 1+3 3+6 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
3 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 1+3 0+1 1+4 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
4 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) Китай 0+0 2+3 2+3 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
14

Япония

+7:25.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI) Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Junji NAGAI НАГАЙ Дзюндзи НАГАЙ Дзюндзи (Junji NAGAI)
3 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
4 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
15

Польша

+7:45.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK) Польша 2+3 0+2 2+5 Adam KWAK КВАК Адам КВАК Адам (Adam KWAK)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+2 0+0 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomasz PUDA ПУДА Томаш ПУДА Томаш (Tomasz PUDA)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
16

Финляндия

+7:54.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI) Финляндия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Tapio PUKKI ПУККИ Тапио ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI)
4 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
17

Болгария

+9:09.9 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+3 1+3 1+6 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
3 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
4 Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV) Болгария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Martin BOGDANOV Мартин Богданов Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV)
18

Эстония

+9:14.3 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
2 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
3 ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU) Эстония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Karel VIIGIPUU ВИЙГИПУУ Карел ВИЙГИПУУ Карел (Karel VIIGIPUU)
4 СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO) Эстония 2+3 1+3 3+6 Danil STEPTSENKO СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил СТЕПЧЕНКО Данил (Danil STEPTSENKO)
19

Словакия

+10:11.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES) Словакия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Michal LEPIES ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES)
20

Великобритания

+12:34.7 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+1 1+3 1+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
3 ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL) Великобритания 0+1 0+3 0+4 Stephen HILL ХИЛЛ Стивен ХИЛЛ Стивен (Stephen HILL)
4 ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marcel LAPONDER ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел ЛАПОНДЕР Марсел (Marcel LAPONDER)

Швейцария

DNF SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 1+3 0+1 1+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI) Швейцария 0+3 1+3 1+6 Thomas FREI ФРАЙ Томас ФРАЙ Томас (Thomas FREI)
4 БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI) Швейцария Claudio BOECKLI БЁКЛИ Клаудио БЁКЛИ Клаудио (Claudio BOECKLI)
Яндекс.Метрика