Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2007-02-25 17:15
  • Страна: Болгария
  • Место: Bansko
  • Сезон: 2006/2007
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:07:58.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nadezhda SKARDINO Надежда Скардино Надежда Скардино (Nadezhda SKARDINO)
2 Ольга Кудряшова (Olga KUDRASHOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga KUDRASHOVA Ольга Кудряшова Ольга Кудряшова (Olga KUDRASHOVA)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
4 Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Darya DOMRACHEVA Дарья Домрачева Дарья Домрачева (Darya DOMRACHEVA)
2

Германия

+31.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jenny ADLER Дженни Адлер Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER)
2 Стефани Мюллер (Stephanie MÜLLER) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Stephanie MÜLLER Стефани Мюллер Стефани Мюллер (Stephanie MÜLLER)
3 Уте Ницяк (Ute NIZIAK) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ute NIZIAK Уте Ницяк Уте Ницяк (Ute NIZIAK)
4 БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sabrina BUCHHOLZ БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ)
3

Украина

+1:45.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO) Украина 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vita SEMERENKO Вита Семеренко Вита Семеренко (Vita SEMERENKO)
4 Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Valj SEMERENKO Валя Семеренко Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO)
4

Болгария

+2:15.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+2 1+3 1+5 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA) Болгария 1+3 0+0 1+3 Nina KLENOVSKA Нина Кленовска Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA)
5

Россия

+3:06.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Надежда ЧАСТИНА (Nadezhda CHASTINA) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Nadezhda CHASTINA Надежда ЧАСТИНА Надежда ЧАСТИНА (Nadezhda CHASTINA)
2 Любовь Еромолаева (Lubov ERMOLAEVA) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Lubov ERMOLAEVA Любовь Еромолаева Любовь Еромолаева (Lubov ERMOLAEVA)
3 Евгения Кравцова (Evgenia KRAVTSOVA) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Evgenia KRAVTSOVA Евгения Кравцова Евгения Кравцова (Evgenia KRAVTSOVA)
4 Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА  Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA)
6

Чехия

+3:19.5 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
2 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
3 ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA) Чехия 2+3 0+0 2+3 Veronika VITKOVA ВИТКОВА Вероника ВИТКОВА Вероника (Veronika VITKOVA)
4 Lenka MUNCLINGEROVA Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lenka MUNCLINGEROVA Lenka MUNCLINGEROVA
7

Словакия

+4:27.3 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
2 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
3 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
4 Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Petra SLEZAKOVA Петра Слезакова Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA)
8

Румыния

+4:55.9 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA) Румыния 1+3 0+1 1+4 Dana PLOTOGEA ПЛОТОДЖА Дана ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA)
2 ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI) Румыния 0+0 0+0 0+0 Eva TOFALVI ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI)
3 ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA) Румыния 0+3 0+3 0+6 Mihaela PURDEA ПУРДЯ Михаела ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA)
4 СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexandra STOIAN СТОЯН Александра СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN)
9

Норвегия

+5:23.5 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Solveig ROGSTAD РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] РОГСТАД Сольвейг[Сульвейг] (Solveig ROGSTAD)
2 ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд (Kari EIE) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Kari EIE ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд (Kari EIE)
3 Марианна Крог (Marianne KROG) Норвегия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Marianne KROG Марианна Крог Марианна Крог (Marianne KROG)
4 РЁКСУНН Биргитта (Birgitte ROEKSUND) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Birgitte ROEKSUND РЁКСУНН Биргитта РЁКСУНН Биргитта (Birgitte ROEKSUND)
10

Польша

+6:18.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Paulina BOBAK БОБАК Паулина БОБАК Паулина (Paulina BOBAK)
3 ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL) Польша 1+3 2+3 3+6 Agnieszka CYL ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка ЦЫЛЬ Агнешка (Agnieszka CYL)
4 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+0 1+3 1+3 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
Яндекс.Метрика