Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2007-02-25 14:30
  • Страна: Болгария
  • Место: Bansko
  • Сезон: 2006/2007
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:13:56.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Daniel GRAF ГРАФ Даниель ГРАФ Даниель (Daniel GRAF)
2 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
3 ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carsten PUMP ПУМП Карстен ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP)
4 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER
2

Норвегия

+12.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
2 ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Hans Martin GJEDREM ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM)
3 Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Magne Thorleiv RONNING Магне Роннинг Магне Роннинг (Magne Thorleiv RONNING)
4 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
3

Беларусь

+1:27.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
4

Украина

+1:54.9 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
5

Россия

+2:30.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
2 Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexey CHURINE Алексей Чурин Алексей Чурин (Alexey CHURINE)
3 Андрей Маковеев (Andrei MAKOVEEV) Россия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Andrei MAKOVEEV Андрей Маковеев Андрей Маковеев (Andrei MAKOVEEV)
4 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
6

Чехия

+2:32.6 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
2 Алес Лейзек (Ales LEJSEK) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ales LEJSEK Алес Лейзек Алес Лейзек (Ales LEJSEK)
3 ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Petr HRADECKY ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY)
4 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
7

Латвия

+3:40.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
3 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
4 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
8

Словакия

+3:58.6 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
9

Словения

+4:13.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+0 0+0 0+0 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
3 Klemen LAUSEGER Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Klemen LAUSEGER Klemen LAUSEGER
4 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
10

Польша

+4:27.7 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+3 0+1 0+4 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
3 КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS) Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Miroslaw KOBUS КОБУС Мирослав КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
11

Финляндия

+7:52.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tapio PUKKI ПУККИ Тапио ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI)
2 ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN) Финляндия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ville TOIVONEN ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN)
3 МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marko MAENTAERI МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани МЯНТТЯРИ Марко Юхани (Marko MAENTAERI)
4 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
12

Болгария

+10:24.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Petar Krasimirov PETROV
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
13

Великобритания

+15:24.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carl CARRIER Карл КАРРИЕР  Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER)
2 Си БУРК (Si BURKE) Великобритания 0+1 0+1 0+2 Si BURKE Си БУРК  Си БУРК (Si BURKE)
3 Paul WHIBLEY Великобритания 1+3 2+3 3+6 Paul WHIBLEY Paul WHIBLEY
4 АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON) Великобритания 1+3 0+2 1+5 Simon ALLANSON АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон АЛЛАНСОН[ЭЛЛАНСОН] Саймон (Simon ALLANSON)

Сербия

DNF SERBIA  SERBIA
1 ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC) Сербия 5+3 2+3 7+6 Milanko PETROVIC ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко ПЕТРОВИЧ Миланко (Milanko PETROVIC)
2 МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC) Сербия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Aleksandar MILENKOVIC МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] МИЛЕНКОВИЧ Александр[Александар] (Aleksandar MILENKOVIC)
3 РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC) Сербия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Damir RASTIC РАСТИЧ Дамир РАСТИЧ Дамир (Damir RASTIC)
4 ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC) Сербия Nikola JEREMIC ЕРЕМИЧ Никола ЕРЕМИЧ Никола (Nikola JEREMIC)
Яндекс.Метрика