Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2007-01-11 15:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2006/2007
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Норвегия

1:29:17.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2

Россия

+4.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3

Германия

+37.7 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
3 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
4 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
4

Швеция

+56.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
5

Австрия

+1:12.0 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simon EDER ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] ЭДЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon EDER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
6

Франция

+1:43.2 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
3 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
7

США

+2:27.4 USA  USA
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+3 0+2 0+5 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
8

Чехия

+3:12.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 3+3 0+3 3+6 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
9

Украина

+3:40.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
10

Италия

+3:59.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
2 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
3 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
4 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
11

Швейцария

+4:10.5 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
12

Польша

+4:39.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
13

Латвия

+4:52.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
14

Беларусь

+5:04.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Evgeni STEPANOV Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Evgeni STEPANOV Evgeni STEPANOV
4 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
15

Словения

+5:18.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+1 0+0 0+1 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
16

Япония

+5:24.1 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 3+3 0+2 3+5 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
4 Йошиюки Асари (Yoshiyuki ASARI) Япония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Yoshiyuki ASARI Йошиюки Асари Йошиюки Асари (Yoshiyuki ASARI)
17

Канада

+5:30.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 David LEONI Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 David LEONI David LEONI
2 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
3 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
4 ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп ЛЕГЕЛЛЕК Жан Филипп (Jean-Philippe LE GUELLEC)
18

Китай

+5:36.5 CHINA  CHINA
1 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 0+2 0+1 0+3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
2 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 0+1 0+2 0+3 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
3 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 0+0 2+3 2+3 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
4 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) Китай 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
19

Словакия

+7:01.8 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
20

Финляндия

+7:44.2 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
3 ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tapio PUKKI ПУККИ Тапио ПУККИ Тапио (Tapio PUKKI)
4 КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN) Финляндия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Mika KALJUNEN КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика КАЛЬЮНЕН Мика (Mika KALJUNEN)
21

Болгария

+8:37.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
22

Казахстан

+9:39.9 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+2 1+3 1+5 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV) Казахстан 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexandr TRIFONOV Александр Трифонов Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV)
4 Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) Казахстан 0+1 1+3 1+4 Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
23

Корея

+12:10.2 KOREA  KOREA
1 ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN) Корея 0+0 0+2 0+2 Je-Uk JUN ЧОН Че Ок ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN)
2 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+0 0+2 0+2 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
3 Юн-Бай Парк (Yoon-Bae PARK) Корея 0+3 0+0 0+3 Yoon-Bae PARK Юн-Бай Парк Юн-Бай Парк (Yoon-Bae PARK)
4 ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE) Корея 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jung-Sik LEE ЛИ[И] Чон Сик ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE)
24

Великобритания

+15:15.4 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 2+3 1+3 3+6 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
3 Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER) Великобритания 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carl CARRIER Карл КАРРИЕР  Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER)
4 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
Яндекс.Метрика