Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2007-01-04 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2006/2007
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:26:09.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
3 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
4 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
2

Германия

+41.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
3 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
3

Норвегия

+2:45.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4

Австрия

+4:48.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
5

Чехия

+4:48.8 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
4 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
6

Швейцария

+5:17.5 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
7

Словения

+5:43.1 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
8

Украина

+6:19.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Украина 1+3 0+1 1+4 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+3 0+0 0+3 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
9

США

+6:28.6 USA  USA
1 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 1+3 0+1 1+4 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
4 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+2 2+3 2+5 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
10

Эстония

+6:37.1 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 1+3 0+0 1+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
11

Франция

+6:38.8 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+3 0+0 0+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+2 1+3 1+5 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
4 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+3 0+3 0+6 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
12

Беларусь

+6:43.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 2+3 2+4 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Сергей Дашкевич (Sergey DASHKEVICH) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Sergey DASHKEVICH Сергей Дашкевич Сергей Дашкевич (Sergey DASHKEVICH)
4 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
13

Китай

+8:36.1 CHINA  CHINA
1 ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG) Китай 0+1 2+2 2+3 Qing ZHANG ЧЖАН Цин ЧЖАН Цин (Qing ZHANG)
2 Рен Лонг (Long REN) Китай 0+1 0+1 0+2 Long REN Рен Лонг Рен Лонг (Long REN)
3 Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG) Китай 0+2 1+3 1+5 Chengye ZHANG Чжан Чене Чжан Чене (Chengye ZHANG)
4 Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN) Китай 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ye TIAN Йе Тиань Йе Тиань (Ye TIAN)
14

Канада

+8:57.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
2 David LEONI Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 David LEONI David LEONI
3 Francois LEBOEUF Канада 2+3 0+2 2+5 Francois LEBOEUF Francois LEBOEUF
4 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+0 1+3 1+3 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
15

Италия

+10:19.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 3+3 0+0 3+3 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
4 ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE) Италия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Stefan ZINGERLE ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE)
16

Казахстан

+10:39.5 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
3 Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV) Казахстан 1+3 0+1 1+4 Alexandr TRIFONOV Александр Трифонов Александр Трифонов (Alexandr TRIFONOV)
4 Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) Казахстан 0+2 0+1 0+3 Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
17

Польша

+11:01.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 2+3 2+4 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
18

Япония

+11:17.7 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
4 Йошиюки Асари (Yoshiyuki ASARI) Япония 0+0 0+3 0+3 Yoshiyuki ASARI Йошиюки Асари Йошиюки Асари (Yoshiyuki ASARI)
19

Болгария

+11:46.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
20

Словакия

+12:20.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Peter VOZAR Петер Возар Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR)
21

Корея

+13:40.1 KOREA  KOREA
1 ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN) Корея 0+2 0+2 0+4 Je-Uk JUN ЧОН Че Ок ЧОН Че Ок (Je-Uk JUN)
2 Юн-Бай Парк (Yoon-Bae PARK) Корея 1+3 0+1 1+4 Yoon-Bae PARK Юн-Бай Парк Юн-Бай Парк (Yoon-Bae PARK)
3 ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE) Корея 0+0 0+1 0+1 In-Bok LEE ЛИ[И] Ин Бок ЛИ[И] Ин Бок (In-Bok LEE)
4 ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE) Корея 0+1 0+2 0+3 Jung-Sik LEE ЛИ[И] Чон Сик ЛИ[И] Чон Сик (Jung-Sik LEE)
22

Латвия

+15:40.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
2 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
3 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
4 Normunds PUTNS Латвия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Normunds PUTNS Normunds PUTNS
Яндекс.Метрика