Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 2
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-12-10 16:15
  • Страна: Австрия
  • Место: Hochfilzen
  • Сезон: 2006/2007
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:25:18.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
3 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
4 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2

Германия

+32.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
3

Франция

+1:03.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4

Австрия

+1:16.1 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
5

Норвегия

+1:18.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
2 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
3 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
6

Украина

+2:07.4 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
7

Швеция

+2:33.1 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 2+3 2+4 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
8

Чехия

+2:50.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
4 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
9

Италия

+2:56.5 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
4 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
10

Швейцария

+3:19.8 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
11

Беларусь

+3:41.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+2 0+3 0+5 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
4 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
12

США

+4:40.8 USA  USA
1 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
2 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+0 2+3 2+3 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
3 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 1+3 0+0 1+3 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
4 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
13

Словакия

+4:52.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
14

Латвия

+5:10.7 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS) Латвия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Gints ROZENBERGS РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт РОЗЕНБЕРГ Гинт (Gints ROZENBERGS)
3 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
15

Польша

+5:23.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 2+3 2+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
2 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+3 0+2 0+5 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
16

Словения

+6:27.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
4 Klemen LAUSEGER Словения 1+3 1+3 2+6 Klemen LAUSEGER Klemen LAUSEGER
17

Эстония

+6:30.7 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
2 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
3 КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV) Эстония 0+3 0+0 0+3 Kauri KOIV КЫЙВ Каури КЫЙВ Каури (Kauri KOIV)
4 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+2 0+2 0+4 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
18

Казахстан

+9:16.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
1 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+2 0+2 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
2 Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) Казахстан 0+0 0+3 0+3 Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
3 Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN) Казахстан 0+2 0+0 0+2 Roman DYOMIN Роман Демин Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN)
4 Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK) Казахстан 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sergey NAUMIK Сергей Наумик Сергей Наумик (Sergey NAUMIK)
19

Болгария

+10:48.9 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
20

Великобритания

+16:18.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+3 0+3 0+6 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
4 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+3 0+0 0+3 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
Яндекс.Метрика