Смешанная, Эстафета

World Championships Mixed Relay
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-03-12 13:00
  • Страна: Словения
  • Место: Pokljuka
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:16:24.8 RUSSIA 2  RUSSIA 2
1 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
2 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
3 Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Irina MALGINA Ирина МАЛЬГИНА  Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA)
4 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
2

Норвегия

+53.7
1 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
2 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
3 БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER) Норвегия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Tora BERGER БЕРГЕР Тура БЕРГЕР Тура (Tora BERGER)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
3

Франция

+1:58.2 FRANCE I  FRANCE I
1 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+0 2+3 2+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+0 3+2 3+2 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4

Германия

+2:36.4 GERMANY I  GERMANY I
1 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+1 4+3 4+4 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
2 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
3 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
4 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
5

Словения

+3:18.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Lucija LARISI Люсия ЛАРИСИ  Люсия ЛАРИСИ (Lucija LARISI)
4 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
6

Швеция

+3:27.9
1 Анна Карин Зидек (Anna Carin ZIDEK) Швеция 4+3 0+1 4+4 Anna Carin ZIDEK Анна Карин Зидек Анна Карин Зидек (Anna Carin ZIDEK)
2 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
3 Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM) Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Helena EKHOLM Хелена Йонссон Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
7

Словения

+3:53.9
1 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 2+3 0+3 2+6 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
2 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+3 0+1 0+4 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
3 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
8

Польша

+4:55.3
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 1+3 0+3 1+6 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 1+3 0+2 1+5 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
9

Украина

+5:07.1 UKRAINE 1  UKRAINE 1
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 0+2 4+3 4+5 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
3 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+1 4+3 4+4 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
10

Германия

+5:19.1 GERMANY II  GERMANY II
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
3 ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL) Германия 2+3 3+2 5+5 Andrea HENKEL ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
11

Франция

+5:29.7 FRANCE II  FRANCE II
1 БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT) Франция 0+1 1+3 1+4 Sylvie BECAERT БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT)
2 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
3 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+2 0+3 0+5 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+2 1+2 1+4 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
12

Италия

+5:54.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+2 2+2 2+4 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
13

Словакия

+6:13.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
14

Беларусь

+6:44.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+2 2+3 2+5 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
2 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 2+3 4+2 6+5 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
3 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
4 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
15

Польша

+6:48.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Magdalena NYKIEL НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL)
2 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
3 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+3 1+3 1+6 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
16

Россия

+6:55.8 RUSSIA 1  RUSSIA 1
1 Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA) Россия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olga ANISIMOVA Ольга Анисимова Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA)
2 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
3 Наталья Гусева (Natalia SOROKINA) Россия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Natalia SOROKINA Наталья Гусева Наталья Гусева (Natalia SOROKINA)
4 Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV) Россия 0+0 4+3 4+3 Maxim TCHOUDOV Максим Чудов Максим Чудов (Maxim TCHOUDOV)
17

Чехия

+7:30.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 1+3 3+3 4+6 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
18

США

+8:13.6
1 Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER) США 0+3 0+1 0+4 Rachel STEER Рэйчел СТИР  Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER)
2 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 1+3 1+3 2+6 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
3 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 1+3 0+3 1+6 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
4 ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jay HAKKINEN ХЭККИНЕН Джей ХЭККИНЕН Джей (Jay HAKKINEN)
19

Финляндия

+8:15.5
1 МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN) Финляндия 2+3 2+3 4+6 Kaisa MAKARAINEN МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN)
2 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
3 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
4 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
20

Болгария

+8:51.9
1 Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 4+3 4+3 Nina KLENOVSKA Нина Кленовска Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA)
2 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 2+3 0+1 2+4 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
3 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+3 1+2 1+5 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+2 2+3 2+5 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
21

Канада

+8:59.9
1 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 2+3 1+3 3+6 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
2 David LEONI Канада 0+0 0+3 0+3 David LEONI David LEONI
3 КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH) Канада 1+3 0+3 1+6 Sandra KEITH КИТ Сандра КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH)
4 Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Gerhardt KLANN Герхард КЛАНН  Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN)
22

Япония

+10:36.9
1 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+2 2+3 2+5 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+3 2+3 2+6 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
23

Норвегия

+12:03.8 NORWAY II  NORWAY II
1 МЁРКВЕ Юри (Jori MOERKVE) Норвегия 0+0 2+2 2+2 Jori MOERKVE МЁРКВЕ Юри МЁРКВЕ Юри (Jori MOERKVE)
2 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 2+3 4+3 6+6 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
3 Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN) Норвегия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Borghild OUREN Боргхильд ОУРЕН  Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN)
4 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) Норвегия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
24

Беларусь

+14:13.7 BELARUS I  BELARUS I
1 Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA) Беларусь 0+3 5+3 5+6 Natalia SOKOLOVA Наталья СОКОЛОВА Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+2 3+3 3+5 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+1 4+3 4+4 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+3 2+3 2+6 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
25

Словакия

+14:42.9 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 4+3 0+1 4+4 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
3 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)

Италия

DNS ITALY II  ITALY II
1 ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL) Италия Barbara ERTL ЭРТЛЬ Барбара ЭРТЛЬ Барбара (Barbara ERTL)
2 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
3 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
4 ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE) Италия Stefan ZINGERLE ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE)
Яндекс.Метрика