Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-03-05 14:30
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Arber
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:25:47.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavel BORISOV Павел Борисов Павел Борисов (Pavel BORISOV)
2 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
3 Виктор Васильев (Victor VASILYEV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Victor VASILYEV Виктор Васильев Виктор Васильев (Victor VASILYEV)
4 Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Evgeny USTYUGOV Евгений Устюгов Евгений Устюгов (Evgeny USTYUGOV)
2

Германия

+1:54.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Норман Ян (Norman JAHN) Германия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Norman JAHN Норман Ян Норман Ян (Norman JAHN)
2 БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Daniel BOEHM БЁМ Даниель БЁМ Даниель (Daniel BOEHM)
3 БЕРТОЛЬД Себастьян[Зебастиан] (Sebastian BERTHOLD) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Sebastian BERTHOLD БЕРТОЛЬД Себастьян[Зебастиан] БЕРТОЛЬД Себастьян[Зебастиан] (Sebastian BERTHOLD)
4 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
3

Франция

+2:23.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
2 ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Arnaud LANGEL ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL)
3 БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX) Франция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Jean Guillaume BEATRIX БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом БЕАТРИКС Жан Гийом (Jean Guillaume BEATRIX)
4 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 2+3 0+0 2+3 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
4

Словения

+2:23.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
2 Andraz SEMROV Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Andraz SEMROV Andraz SEMROV
3 Matej BRVAR Словения 0+2 0+0 0+2 Matej BRVAR Matej BRVAR
4 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
5

Чехия

+3:12.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV) Чехия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Vit JANOV ЯНОВ Вит ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV)
2 ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Petr HRADECKY ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр ГРАДЕЦКИЙ Петр (Petr HRADECKY)
3 СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK) Чехия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Pavel SUCHANEK СУХАНЕК Павел СУХАНЕК Павел (Pavel SUCHANEK)
4 Томаш Курик (Tomas KURIK) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomas KURIK Томаш Курик Томаш Курик (Tomas KURIK)
6

Беларусь

+5:03.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Igor TABOLA Игорь Табола Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA)
2 Dmitry AKULEVICH Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Dmitry AKULEVICH Dmitry AKULEVICH
3 Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Igor MATLAKHOV Игорь Матлахов Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV)
4 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 1+3 0+0 1+3 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
7

Канада

+5:22.1 CANADA  CANADA
1 БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marc Andre BEDARD БЕДАР Марк-Андре БЕДАР Марк-Андре (Marc Andre BEDARD)
2 СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH) Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 Nathan SMITH СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] СМИТ Натан[Нейтан] (Nathan SMITH)
3 Francois LEBOEUF Канада 0+0 1+3 1+3 Francois LEBOEUF Francois LEBOEUF
4 ЛЕБЁФ Максим (Maxime LEBOEUF) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Maxime LEBOEUF ЛЕБЁФ Максим ЛЕБЁФ Максим (Maxime LEBOEUF)
8

Австрия

+5:52.3 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) Австрия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
2 ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD) Австрия 1+3 0+3 1+6 Tobias EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас ЭБЕРХАРД Тобиас (Tobias EBERHARD)
3 Franz PERWEIN Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Franz PERWEIN Franz PERWEIN
4 ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Julian EBERHARD ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан ЭБЕРХАРД Юлиан (Julian EBERHARD)
9

Украина

+7:57.6 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Виктор Ченцов (Viktor CHENTSOV) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Viktor CHENTSOV Виктор Ченцов Виктор Ченцов (Viktor CHENTSOV)
2 Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA) Украина 2+3 0+0 2+3 Artem PRYMA Артем Прима Артем Прима (Artem PRYMA)
3 Дмитрий Артемин (Dmytro ARTOMIN) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Dmytro ARTOMIN Дмитрий Артемин Дмитрий Артемин (Dmytro ARTOMIN)
4 Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO Виталий Кожушко Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO)
10

Словакия

+10:06.2 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR) Словакия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Peter VOZAR Петер Возар Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR)
2 Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA) Словакия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Tomas SANITRA Томаш Санитра Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA)
3 Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK) Словакия 2+3 0+2 2+5 Vitezlav JURECEK Витеслав Юречек Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK)
4 ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Norbert GRÖNE ГРЁНЕ Норберт ГРЁНЕ Норберт (Norbert GRÖNE)
11

Польша

+10:10.8 POLAND  POLAND
1 Marek BUJAK Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marek BUJAK Marek BUJAK
2 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) Польша 3+3 0+3 3+6 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
3 КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miroslaw KOBUS КОБУС Мирослав КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS)
4 ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK) Польша 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sebastian WITEK ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] ВИТЕК Себастьян[Себастян] (Sebastian WITEK)
12

Болгария

+11:30.1 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
2 Валентин Вуков (Valentin VUKOV) Болгария 2+3 1+3 3+6 Valentin VUKOV Валентин Вуков Валентин Вуков (Valentin VUKOV)
3 Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV) Болгария 3+3 0+2 3+5 Martin BOGDANOV Мартин Богданов Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV)
4 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)

Латвия

DNF LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Ингус Балодис (Ingus BALODIS) Латвия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ingus BALODIS Ингус Балодис Ингус Балодис (Ingus BALODIS)
2 Normunds PUTNS Латвия 3+3 0+3 3+6 Normunds PUTNS Normunds PUTNS
3 ЛУПИН Андрей (Andrejs LUPINS) Латвия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Andrejs LUPINS ЛУПИН Андрей ЛУПИН Андрей (Andrejs LUPINS)
4 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
Яндекс.Метрика