Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-03-05 12:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Arber
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:23:21.8 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
2

Украина

+36.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+3 0+2 0+5 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+3 0+5 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
3

Норвегия

+38.3 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Хаакон Андерсен (Haakon ANDERSEN) Норвегия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Haakon ANDERSEN Хаакон Андерсен Хаакон Андерсен (Haakon ANDERSEN)
2 УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS) Норвегия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Alexander OS УС Александр[Александер] УС Александр[Александер] (Alexander OS)
3 ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Hans Martin GJEDREM ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин ЕДРЕМ Ганс[Ханс] Мартин (Hans Martin GJEDREM)
4 СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jon Kristian SVALAND СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан СВАЛАНН Юн Кристиан (Jon Kristian SVALAND)
4

Словакия

+1:08.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
3 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
5

Франция

+1:44.0 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Yann DEBAYLE Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Yann DEBAYLE Yann DEBAYLE
2 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
3 ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Frederic JEAN ЖАН Фредерик ЖАН Фредерик (Frederic JEAN)
4 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
6

Россия

+1:44.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
2 Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Dmitri YAROSHENKO Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО Дмитрий ЯРОШЕНКО (Dmitri YAROSHENKO)
3 Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN) Россия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Mikhail KOCHKIN Михаил Кочкин Михаил Кочкин (Mikhail KOCHKIN)
4 Вячеслав Алипов (Viatcheslav ALYPOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Viatcheslav ALYPOV Вячеслав Алипов Вячеслав Алипов (Viatcheslav ALYPOV)
7

Германия

+2:19.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Steve RENNER РЕННЕР Стив РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER)
2 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER Joern WOLLSCHLAEGER
3 ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carsten PUMP ПУМП Карстен ПУМП Карстен (Carsten PUMP)
4 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
8

Чехия

+2:36.1 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 Алес Лейзек (Ales LEJSEK) Чехия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ales LEJSEK Алес Лейзек Алес Лейзек (Ales LEJSEK)
4 СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jaroslav SOUKUP СОУКУП Ярослав СОУКУП Ярослав (Jaroslav SOUKUP)
9

Швейцария

+2:45.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
2 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER) Швейцария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Ivan JOLLER ЙОЛЛЕР Иван ЙОЛЛЕР Иван (Ivan JOLLER)
10

Словения

+4:20.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
2 Gregor BRVAR Словения 0+3 2+3 2+6 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
3 Klemen LAUSEGER Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Klemen LAUSEGER Klemen LAUSEGER
4 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
11

Италия

+4:47.3 ITALY  ITALY
1 Christian HOFER Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christian HOFER Christian HOFER
2 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
3 ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE) Италия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Stefan ZINGERLE ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] ЦИНГЕРЛЕ Стефан[Штефан] (Stefan ZINGERLE)
4 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
12

Латвия

+5:02.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
2 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
3 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
4 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
13

Канада

+8:31.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB) Канада 0+2 1+3 1+5 Jaime ROBB РОББ Джейми РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB)
2 David LEONI Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 David LEONI David LEONI
3 Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN) Канада 0+1 0+1 0+2 Gerhardt KLANN Герхард КЛАНН  Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN)
4 Том ЗИДЕК (Tom ZIDEK) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Tom ZIDEK Том ЗИДЕК  Том ЗИДЕК (Tom ZIDEK)
14

Польша

+9:09.3 POLAND  POLAND
1 Stanislaw KEPKA Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Stanislaw KEPKA Stanislaw KEPKA
2 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
3 Pawel LASEK Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Pawel LASEK Pawel LASEK
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
15

Финляндия

+10:37.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 1+3 1+3 2+6 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
2 ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Matti HAKALA ХАКАЛА Матти ХАКАЛА Матти (Matti HAKALA)
3 ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ville LAITINEN ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле ЛАЙТИНЕН Вилле (Ville LAITINEN)
4 Анти Кайан (Antti KAJAN) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Antti KAJAN Анти Кайан Анти Кайан (Antti KAJAN)
16

США

+12:32.4 USA  USA
1 Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Brian OLSEN Брайан Ольсен Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN)
2 ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Kevin PATZOLDT ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT)
3 ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON) США 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mark JOHNSON ДЖОНСОН Марк ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON)
4 Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Robert ROSSER Роберт РОССЕР  Роберт РОССЕР (Robert ROSSER)
17

Великобритания

+13:57.9 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+2 0+2 0+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Ланс ХОДЖКИНС (Lance HODGKINS) Великобритания 0+1 1+3 1+4 Lance HODGKINS Ланс ХОДЖКИНС  Ланс ХОДЖКИНС (Lance HODGKINS)
3 КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Kevin KANE КЕЙН Кевин КЕЙН Кевин (Kevin KANE)
4 Paul WHIBLEY Великобритания 2+3 1+3 3+6 Paul WHIBLEY Paul WHIBLEY
18

Эстония

+16:00.7 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 НИКОЛАЙ Ярмо (Jarmo NIKOLAI) Эстония 0+0 2+3 2+3 Jarmo NIKOLAI НИКОЛАЙ Ярмо НИКОЛАЙ Ярмо (Jarmo NIKOLAI)
2 Anton ISATSENKOV Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Anton ISATSENKOV Anton ISATSENKOV
3 Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martin MAASIK Мартин Маасик Мартин Маасик (Martin MAASIK)
4 РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG) Эстония 1+3 0+3 1+6 Alari REMMELG РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари РЕММЕЛЬГ Алари (Alari REMMELG)
Яндекс.Метрика