Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-03-04 12:00
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Arber
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Беларусь

1:15:43.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+1 1+3 1+4 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
2

Болгария

+24.6 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+3 0+2 0+5 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA) Болгария 0+1 0+3 0+4 Nina KLENOVSKA Нина Кленовска Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
3

Германия

+38.5 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER) Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Jenny ADLER Дженни Адлер Дженни Адлер (Jenny ADLER)
2 НОЙНЕР Магдалена (Magdalena NEUNER) Германия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Magdalena NEUNER НОЙНЕР Магдалена НОЙНЕР Магдалена (Magdalena NEUNER)
3 Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Katja WUESTENFELD Катя БЕР  Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD)
4 БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ) Германия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sabrina BUCHHOLZ БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ)
4

Украина

+54.2 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 0+2 2+3 2+5 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Valj SEMERENKO Валя Семеренко Валя Семеренко (Valj SEMERENKO)
4 Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Oksana KHVOSTENKO Оксана Хвостенко Оксана Хвостенко (Oksana KHVOSTENKO)
5

Франция

+2:26.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Pauline JACQUIN Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pauline JACQUIN Pauline JACQUIN
2 КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN) Франция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли КАРРА-КОЛЛЕН Жюли (Julie CARRAZ-COLLIN)
3 Анн-Лор МИНЬЕРЕ (Anne Laure MIGNEREY) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Anne Laure MIGNEREY Анн-Лор МИНЬЕРЕ  Анн-Лор МИНЬЕРЕ (Anne Laure MIGNEREY)
4 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
6

Россия

+2:53.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Анна Булыгина (Anna FROLINA) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Anna FROLINA Анна Булыгина Анна Булыгина (Anna FROLINA)
2 Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA) Россия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Olga ANISIMOVA Ольга Анисимова Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA)
3 КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA) Россия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Anastasiya KUZMINA КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия КУЗЬМИНА Анастасия (Anastasiya KUZMINA)
4 Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Irina MALGINA Ирина МАЛЬГИНА  Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA)
7

Финляндия

+3:15.8 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 ЛАУККАНЕН Мари (Mari LAUKKANEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Mari LAUKKANEN ЛАУККАНЕН Мари ЛАУККАНЕН Мари (Mari LAUKKANEN)
2 Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Pirjo URPILAINEN Пирьо Урпилайнен Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN)
3 МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kaisa MAKARAINEN МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN)
4 Майя Хьетамис (Maija HIETAMIES) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Maija HIETAMIES Майя Хьетамис Майя Хьетамис (Maija  HIETAMIES)
8

Польша

+3:34.2 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
4 НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Magdalena NYKIEL НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL)
9

Швеция

+4:38.8 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON) Швеция 0+3 0+2 0+5 Anna Maria NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария НИЛЬССОН Анна Мария (Anna Maria NILSSON)
2 Johanna HOLMA Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Johanna HOLMA Johanna HOLMA
3 Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Helena EKHOLM Хелена Йонссон Хелена Йонссон (Helena EKHOLM)
4 ДОМЕЙ София (Sofia DOMEIJ) Швеция 0+3 0+3 0+6 Sofia DOMEIJ ДОМЕЙ София ДОМЕЙ София (Sofia DOMEIJ)
10

Румыния

+4:41.1 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA) Румыния 0+3 0+3 0+6 Dana PLOTOGEA ПЛОТОДЖА Дана ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA)
2 ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI) Румыния 0+2 0+3 0+5 Eva TOFALVI ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI)
3 ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA) Румыния 0+2 0+2 0+4 Mihaela PURDEA ПУРДЯ Михаела ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA)
4 СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN) Румыния 0+1 1+3 1+4 Alexandra STOIAN СТОЯН Александра СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN)
11

Норвегия

+5:39.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND) Норвегия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт ФЛАТЛАНН Анн Кристин Офедт (Ann Kristin Aafedt FLATLAND)
2 ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Liv Kjersti EIKELAND ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND)
3 МЁРКВЕ Юри (Jori MOERKVE) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jori MOERKVE МЁРКВЕ Юри МЁРКВЕ Юри (Jori MOERKVE)
4 ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд (Kari EIE) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kari EIE ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд ЭЙЕ Кари Хеннесейд (Kari EIE)
12

Словакия

+6:10.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
2 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
3 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
13

Чехия

+7:24.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Клара Моравцова (Klara MORAVCOVA) Чехия 0+3 1+3 1+6 Klara MORAVCOVA Клара Моравцова Клара Моравцова (Klara MORAVCOVA)
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
14

Латвия

+9:37.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Анжела БРИЦЕ (Anzela BRICE) Латвия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Anzela BRICE Анжела БРИЦЕ  Анжела БРИЦЕ (Anzela BRICE)
2 Linda SAVLAKA Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Linda SAVLAKA Linda SAVLAKA
3 КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA) Латвия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Gerda KRUMINA КРУМИНЯ Герда КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA)
4 ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Madara LIDUMA ЛИДУМА Мадара ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA)
15

Канада

+13:12.3 CANADA  CANADA
1 Sonya ERASMUS Канада 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sonya ERASMUS Sonya ERASMUS
2 КЛАРК Синтия (Cynthia CLARK) Канада 0+2 0+1 0+3 Cynthia CLARK КЛАРК Синтия КЛАРК Синтия (Cynthia CLARK)
3 Линдсэй Боливар (Lindsey BOLIVAR) Канада 0+3 0+2 0+5 Lindsey BOLIVAR Линдсэй Боливар Линдсэй Боливар (Lindsey BOLIVAR)
4 ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY) Канада 0+1 1+3 1+4 Megan TANDY ТЭНДИ Меган ТЭНДИ Меган (Megan TANDY)
16

США

+14:01.6 USA  USA
1 Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA) США 0+2 1+3 1+5 Denise TEELA Мари Денис Тила Мари Денис Тила (Denise TEELA)
2 Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE) США 0+2 0+1 0+3 Jill KRAUSE Джилл Краусе Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE)
3 Эрин Грэхем (Erin GRAHAM) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Erin GRAHAM Эрин Грэхем Эрин Грэхем (Erin GRAHAM)
4 ЧЕЙМБЕРЛИН БетЭнн (Beth Ann CHAMBERLAIN) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Beth Ann CHAMBERLAIN ЧЕЙМБЕРЛИН БетЭнн ЧЕЙМБЕРЛИН БетЭнн (Beth Ann CHAMBERLAIN)
Яндекс.Метрика