Спринт 7.5 км

Junior/Youth World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-01-28 15:45
  • Страна: США
  • Место: Presque Isle, ME
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Арилд Аскестад (Arild ASKESTAD) 40 Норвегия 1+1 2 19:45.9 Arild ASKESTAD Арилд Аскестад Арилд Аскестад (Arild ASKESTAD)
2 ГРАФ Флориан (Florian GRAF) 54 Германия 2+1 3 +15.8 Florian GRAF ГРАФ Флориан ГРАФ Флориан (Florian GRAF)
3 Александр Огарков (Alexander OGARKOV) 15 Россия 1+0 1 +19.8 Alexander OGARKOV Александр Огарков Александр Огарков (Alexander OGARKOV)
4 БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE) 20 Норвегия 1+2 3 +22.1 Tarjei BOE БЁ Тарьей БЁ Тарьей (Tarjei BOE)
5 Томаш Курик (Tomas KURIK) 45 Чехия 2+1 3 +29.8 Tomas KURIK Томаш Курик Томаш Курик (Tomas KURIK)
6 НИЕМИНЕН Марко (Marko NIEMINEN) 7 Финляндия 2+1 3 +34.5 Marko NIEMINEN НИЕМИНЕН Марко НИЕМИНЕН Марко (Marko NIEMINEN)
7 ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER) 44 Австрия 1+1 2 +36.9 Sven GROSSEGGER ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен ГРОССЕГГЕР Свен (Sven GROSSEGGER)
8 Matej BRVAR 12 Словения 2+1 3 +38.2 Matej BRVAR Matej BRVAR
9 ЗАЛЬВЕНМОЗЕР Даниель (Daniel SALVENMOSER) 34 Австрия 1+1 2 +39.7 Daniel SALVENMOSER ЗАЛЬВЕНМОЗЕР Даниель ЗАЛЬВЕНМОЗЕР Даниель (Daniel SALVENMOSER)
10 ЛЕБЁФ Максим (Maxime LEBOEUF) 2 Канада 1+1 2 +46.8 Maxime LEBOEUF ЛЕБЁФ Максим ЛЕБЁФ Максим (Maxime LEBOEUF)
11 Александр Старых (Alexander STARYKH) 51 Россия 1+0 1 +54.2 Alexander STARYKH Александр Старых Александр Старых (Alexander STARYKH)
12 ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK) 53 Польша 1+2 3 +57.1 Lukasz SZCZUREK ЩУРЕК Лукаш ЩУРЕК Лукаш (Lukasz SZCZUREK)
13 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) 1 Болгария 0+3 3 +1:24.6 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
14 РОБЕРТС Уинн (Wynn ROBERTS) 14 США 1+0 1 +1:25.6 Wynn ROBERTS РОБЕРТС Уинн РОБЕРТС Уинн (Wynn ROBERTS)
15 Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN) 29 Казахстан 0+1 1 +1:29.4 Roman DYOMIN Роман Демин Роман Демин (Roman DYOMIN)
16 Симоне Канавезе (Simone CANAVESE) 5 Италия 2+0 2 +1:30.3 Simone CANAVESE Симоне Канавезе Симоне Канавезе (Simone CANAVESE)
17 ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже (Anze GREGORIC) 37 Словения 1+1 2 +1:33.9 Anze GREGORIC ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже (Anze GREGORIC)
18 Валерий Могиленко (Valeriy MOHYLENKO) 39 Украина 1+1 2 +1:36.9 Valeriy MOHYLENKO Валерий Могиленко Валерий Могиленко (Valeriy MOHYLENKO)
19 АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON) 33 Швеция 2+1 3 +1:41.9 Tobias ARWIDSON АРВИДССОН Тубиас АРВИДССОН Тубиас (Tobias ARWIDSON)
20 ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON) 25 США 1+1 2 +1:44.5 Mark JOHNSON ДЖОНСОН Марк ДЖОНСОН Марк (Mark JOHNSON)
21 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) 21 Болгария 2+0 2 +1:45.5 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
22 ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER) 49 Австрия 1+3 4 +1:48.1 Dominik LANDERTINGER ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик ЛАНДЕРТИНГЕР Доминик (Dominik LANDERTINGER)
23 Сергей Сотников (Sergey SOTNIKOV) 13 Россия 3+1 4 +1:48.2 Sergey SOTNIKOV Сергей Сотников Сергей Сотников (Sergey SOTNIKOV)
24 Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY) 36 Украина 2+0 2 +1:55.3 Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY Виталий Кильчицкий Виталий Кильчицкий (Vitaliy KILCHYTSKYY)
25 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) 6 Беларусь 0+2 2 +1:59.0 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
26 ЭГГЕР Харальд (Harald EGGER) 24 Италия 2+2 4 +2:03.3 Harald EGGER ЭГГЕР Харальд ЭГГЕР Харальд (Harald EGGER)
27 ВЯАНЯНЕН Эппу (Eppu VÄÄNÄNEN) 16 Финляндия 4+1 5 +2:05.6 Eppu VÄÄNÄNEN ВЯАНЯНЕН Эппу ВЯАНЯНЕН Эппу (Eppu VÄÄNÄNEN)
28 ТАШЛЕР Даниель (Daniel TASCHLER) 22 Италия 2+0 2 +2:06.4 Daniel TASCHLER ТАШЛЕР Даниель ТАШЛЕР Даниель (Daniel TASCHLER)
29 РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS) 48 Латвия 1+2 3 +2:08.5 Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей РАСТОРГУЕВ Андрей (Andrejs RASTORGUJEVS)
30 Кристс Эйдукс (Krists EIDUKS) 4 Латвия 2+0 2 +2:16.8 Krists EIDUKS Кристс Эйдукс Кристс Эйдукс (Krists EIDUKS)
31 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) 52 Беларусь 0+2 2 +2:19.9 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
32 СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA) 47 Финляндия 2+2 4 +2:24.2 Ville SIMOLA СИМОЛА Вилле СИМОЛА Вилле (Ville SIMOLA)
33 Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN) 23 Россия 1+3 4 +2:27.1 Anton SHIPULIN Антон Шипулин Антон Шипулин (Anton SHIPULIN)
34 ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV) 26 Чехия 2+3 5 +2:32.0 Vit JANOV ЯНОВ Вит ЯНОВ Вит (Vit JANOV)
35 ЛАЙТИНГЕР Бернхард (Bernhard LEITINGER) 11 Австрия 2+2 4 +2:35.3 Bernhard LEITINGER ЛАЙТИНГЕР Бернхард ЛАЙТИНГЕР Бернхард (Bernhard LEITINGER)
36 Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA) 32 Беларусь 2+2 4 +2:36.3 Igor TABOLA Игорь Табола Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA)
37 КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER) 17 США 2+3 5 +2:41.0 Russell CURRIER КАРРИР Расселл КАРРИР Расселл (Russell CURRIER)
38 ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM) 8 Швеция 3+2 5 +2:46.3 Fredrik LINDSTROEM ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик ЛИНДСТРЁМ Фредрик (Fredrik LINDSTROEM)
39 Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO) 31 Украина 3+2 5 +2:53.9 Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO Виталий Кожушко Виталий Кожушко (Vitaliy KOZHUSHKO)
40 Натанаэль Роджерс (Nathanael ROGERS) 42 США 1+0 1 +2:56.0 Nathanael ROGERS Натанаэль Роджерс Натанаэль Роджерс (Nathanael ROGERS)
41 Атис Путнис (Atis PUTNIS) 35 Латвия 2+1 3 +2:58.9 Atis PUTNIS Атис Путнис Атис Путнис (Atis PUTNIS)
42 Владимир Глинский (Volodymyr GLYNSKYY) 9 Украина 0+3 3 +3:03.6 Volodymyr GLYNSKYY Владимир Глинский Владимир Глинский (Volodymyr GLYNSKYY)
43 Сийм Персидски (Siim PERSIDSKI) 18 Эстония 1+3 4 +3:05.2 Siim PERSIDSKI Сийм Персидски Сийм Персидски (Siim PERSIDSKI)
44 БОРМОЛИНИ Лука (Luca BORMOLINI) 46 Италия 3+2 5 +3:07.7 Luca BORMOLINI БОРМОЛИНИ Лука БОРМОЛИНИ Лука (Luca BORMOLINI)
45 Матийа Боско (Matija BOCKO) 38 Словения 3+3 6 +3:08.9 Matija BOCKO Матийа Боско Матийа Боско (Matija BOCKO)
46 ПАКАС Джоэл[Джоул] (Joel PACAS) 27 Канада 2+1 3 +3:12.1 Joel PACAS ПАКАС Джоэл[Джоул] ПАКАС Джоэл[Джоул] (Joel PACAS)
47 СВЕРЧКОВ Александр (Aleksandris SVERCKOVS) 30 Латвия 1+0 1 +3:20.1 Aleksandris SVERCKOVS СВЕРЧКОВ Александр СВЕРЧКОВ Александр (Aleksandris SVERCKOVS)
48 Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV) 50 Болгария 3+3 6 +3:34.6 Miroslav KENANOV Мирослав Кенанов Мирослав Кенанов (Miroslav KENANOV)
49 СЛОФ Йоэл (Joel SLOOF) 28 Нидерланды 1+3 4 +3:43.5 Joel SLOOF СЛОФ Йоэл СЛОФ Йоэл (Joel SLOOF)
50 СМИТ Тайсон (Tyson SMITH) 3 Канада 4+2 6 +4:07.4 Tyson SMITH СМИТ Тайсон СМИТ Тайсон (Tyson SMITH)
51 КРИСТОФФЕРСЕН Кристиан (Kristian KRISTOFFERSEN) 10 GRL 3+3 6 +5:44.1 Kristian KRISTOFFERSEN КРИСТОФФЕРСЕН Кристиан КРИСТОФФЕРСЕН Кристиан (Kristian KRISTOFFERSEN)
52 Pierre Luc LEGUELLEC 41 Канада 4+1 5 +5:52.3 Pierre Luc LEGUELLEC Pierre Luc LEGUELLEC
ФОРСГРЕН Эрик (Erik FORSGREN) 43 Швеция DNS Erik FORSGREN ФОРСГРЕН Эрик ФОРСГРЕН Эрик (Erik FORSGREN)
Lars NIELSEN 19 GRL 5 DNF Lars NIELSEN Lars NIELSEN
Яндекс.Метрика