Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-01-12 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:29:04.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH) Германия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Michael ROESCH РЁШ Михаэль РЁШ Михаэль (Michael ROESCH)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
2

Австрия

+41.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Daniel MESOTITSCH МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель МЕЗОТИЧ Даниель (Daniel MESOTITSCH)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
3

Норвегия

+59.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
3 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
4 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
4

Франция

+1:10.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
5

Россия

+1:23.6 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
6

Швеция

+2:31.4 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
2 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+1 0+1 0+2 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
3 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
7

Чехия

+2:54.9 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
8

Беларусь

+4:01.1 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
3 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
9

Украина

+4:58.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
3 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
10

Словакия

+5:37.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
11

Швейцария

+5:51.7 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+1 1+3 1+4 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
2 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 Mario DENOTH Швейцария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Mario DENOTH Mario DENOTH
12

Эстония

+5:51.8 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
13

Финляндия

+6:13.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
3 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
4 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
14

Латвия

+6:19.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
2 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
15

Словения

+6:31.7 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+0 0+3 0+3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
2 Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR) Словения 0+2 0+2 0+4 Joze POKLUKAR Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР  Жозе ПОКЛЮКАР (Joze POKLUKAR)
3 Gregor BRVAR Словения 1+3 0+0 1+3 Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
16

Италия

+7:08.6 ITALY  ITALY
1 Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI) Италия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Christian DE LORENZI Кристиан Де Лоренци Кристиан Де Лоренци (Christian DE LORENZI)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
17

США

+8:14.0 USA  USA
1 ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA) США 0+0 0+1 0+1 Jeremy TEELA ТИЛА Джереми ТИЛА Джереми (Jeremy TEELA)
2 БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE) США 0+1 0+0 0+1 Tim BURKE БЕРК Тим БЕРК Тим (Tim BURKE)
3 БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY) США 0+2 4+3 4+5 Lowell BAILEY БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл БЕЙЛИ Лоуэлл (Lowell BAILEY)
4 Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN) США 0+0 2+3 2+3 Brian OLSEN Брайан Ольсен Брайан Ольсен (Brian OLSEN)
18

Канада

+8:53.8 CANADA  CANADA
1 КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG) Канада 0+2 0+2 0+4 Robin CLEGG КЛЕГГ Робин КЛЕГГ Робин (Robin CLEGG)
2 Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN) Канада 0+2 0+0 0+2 Gerhardt KLANN Герхард КЛАНН  Герхард КЛАНН (Gerhardt KLANN)
3 РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB) Канада 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jaime ROBB РОББ Джейми РОББ Джейми (Jaime ROBB)
4 David LEONI Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 David LEONI David LEONI
19

Польша

+9:09.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+3 0+1 0+4 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
3 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+3 0+0 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
20

Япония

+10:10.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 1+3 0+2 1+5 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+0 1+3 1+3 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
21

Болгария

+11:26.7 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+2 0+2 0+4 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Vasil FARTOUNOV Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vasil FARTOUNOV Vasil FARTOUNOV
3 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 0+3 0+0 0+3 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
4 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
22

Великобритания

+13:44.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+3 0+3 0+6 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
2 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 1+3 0+0 1+3 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
3 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+2 2+3 2+5 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
4 Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER) Великобритания 0+0 1+3 1+3 Carl CARRIER Карл КАРРИЕР  Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER)
Яндекс.Метрика