Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-01-11 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Россия

1:19:29.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
2 Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА  Светлана ИШМУРАТОВА (Svetlana ISHMOURATOVA)
3 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
4 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
2

Германия

+0.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2 ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andrea HENKEL ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея ХЕНКЕЛЬ Андрея (Andrea HENKEL)
3 Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katrin APEL Катрин Апель Катрин Апель (Katrin APEL)
4 ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Simone HAUSWALD ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] ХАУСВАЛЬД Симона[Зимона] (Simone HAUSWALD)
3

Словения

+1:27.3 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Teja GREGORIN ГРЕГОРИН Тея ГРЕГОРИН Тея (Teja GREGORIN)
2 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
3 Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Andreja KOBLAR Андрея КОБЛАР  Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
4

Франция

+1:34.9 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Delphine PERETTO Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Delphine PERETTO Delphine PERETTO
2 БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sylvie BECAERT БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) БЕКАРТ Сильви(я) (Sylvie BECAERT)
3 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
5

Болгария

+1:58.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
3 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
6

Норвегия

+2:20.0 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN)
3 АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит АНДРЕАССЕН Гунн Маргит (Gunn Margit ANDREASSEN)
4 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
7

Китай

+4:19.0 CHINA  CHINA
1 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 1+3 0+1 1+4 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
2 Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN) Китай 0+3 0+3 0+6 Ribo SUN Рибо СУН  Рибо СУН (Ribo SUN)
3 Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU) Китай 0+1 1+3 1+4 Yuxia HOU Хоу Юйся Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU)
4 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 0+0 0+0 0+0 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
8

Беларусь

+5:18.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
2 Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+3 0+3 Natalia SOKOLOVA Наталья СОКОЛОВА Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA)
3 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
9

Украина

+5:59.4 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
4 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
10

Финляндия

+7:05.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Eija SALONEN Эйя САЛОНЕН  Эйя САЛОНЕН (Eija SALONEN)
2 МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kaisa MAKARAINEN МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса МЯКЯРЯЙНЕН Кайса (Kaisa MAKARAINEN)
3 Mervi MARKKANEN Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Mervi MARKKANEN Mervi MARKKANEN
4 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
11

Италия

+7:30.2 ITALY  ITALY
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER) Италия 0+1 3+3 3+4 Nathalie SANTER Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН  Натали САНТЕР-БЬОРНДАЛЕН (Nathalie SANTER)
3 ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER) Италия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katja HALLER ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER)
4 ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO) Италия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roberta FIANDINO ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта ФЬЯНДИНО Роберта (Roberta FIANDINO)
12

Словакия

+7:57.5 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
2 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
3 ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA) Словакия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Martina HALINAROVA ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина ГАЛИНАРОВА Мартина (Martina HALINAROVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
13

Польша

+8:28.6 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
3 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
4 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
14

Чехия

+8:45.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA) Чехия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Magda REZLEROVA РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда РЕЗЛЕРОВА Магда (Magda REZLEROVA)
2 Lenka FALTUSOVA Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Lenka FALTUSOVA Lenka FALTUSOVA
3 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
15

Япония

+9:21.8 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA) Япония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Tomomi OTAKA Отака Томоми Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA)
2 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 1+3 0+1 1+4 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
3 Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA) Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tamami TANAKA Тамами Танака Тамами Танака (Tamami TANAKA)
4 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
16

Румыния

+9:54.6 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA) Румыния 0+0 0+3 0+3 Dana PLOTOGEA ПЛОТОДЖА Дана ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA)
2 СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN) Румыния 0+2 0+0 0+2 Alexandra STOIAN СТОЯН Александра СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN)
3 ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA) Румыния 0+0 0+2 0+2 Mihaela PURDEA ПУРДЯ Михаела ПУРДЯ Михаела (Mihaela PURDEA)
4 СЁЧ Эмёке (Emoeke SZOECS) Румыния 1+3 0+1 1+4 Emoeke SZOECS СЁЧ Эмёке СЁЧ Эмёке (Emoeke SZOECS)
17

Канада

+10:01.5 CANADA  CANADA
1 КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER) Канада 1+3 0+0 1+3 Zina KOCHER КОУКЕР Зина КОУКЕР Зина (Zina KOCHER)
2 Marie Pierre PARENT Канада 0+2 2+3 2+5 Marie Pierre PARENT Marie Pierre PARENT
3 Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Martine ALBERT Мартина АЛЬБЕР  Мартина АЛЬБЕР (Martine ALBERT)
4 КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH) Канада 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sandra KEITH КИТ Сандра КИТ Сандра (Sandra KEITH)
18

Латвия

+11:07.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA) Латвия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Madara LIDUMA ЛИДУМА Мадара ЛИДУМА Мадара (Madara LIDUMA)
2 Анжела БРИЦЕ (Anzela BRICE) Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Anzela BRICE Анжела БРИЦЕ  Анжела БРИЦЕ (Anzela BRICE)
3 Linda SAVLAKA Латвия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Linda SAVLAKA Linda SAVLAKA
4 КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA) Латвия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Gerda KRUMINA КРУМИНЯ Герда КРУМИНЯ Герда (Gerda KRUMINA)
19

США

+12:22.1 USA  USA
1 Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER) США 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rachel STEER Рэйчел СТИР  Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER)
2 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 0+1 0+2 0+3 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
3 БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES) США 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tracy BARNES БАРНС Трейси БАРНС Трейси (Tracy BARNES)
4 Каролин Триси Браманте (Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE) США 0+3 1+3 1+6 Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE Каролин Триси Браманте Каролин Триси Браманте (Carolyn TREACY BRAMANTE)
Яндекс.Метрика