Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 4
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2006-01-04 19:15
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2005/2006
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1

Германия

1:25:19.8 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
2 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
2

Россия

+32.2 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
2 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
3 Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ivan TCHEREZOV Иван Черезов Иван Черезов (Ivan TCHEREZOV)
4 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3

Беларусь

+36.6 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergey NOVIKOV Сергей Новиков Сергей Новиков (Sergey NOVIKOV)
3 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+2 0+3 0+5 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
4

Чехия

+1:56.4 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+3 3+3 3+6 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
5

Австрия

+2:06.6 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL) Австрия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Hans Peter FOIDL Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ  Ганс Петер ФОЙДЛ (Hans Peter FOIDL)
2 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
3 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
4 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
6

Норвегия

+3:18.6 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) Норвегия 0+3 2+3 2+6 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
2 СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Emil Hegle SVENDSEN СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле СВЕННСЕН Эмиль Хегле (Emil Hegle SVENDSEN)
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
7

Франция

+3:36.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
2 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 2+3 0+1 2+4 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
3 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
8

Швеция

+4:22.7 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
2 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 1+3 0+1 1+4 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
3 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
4 Эрик Олофссон (Erik OLOFSSON) Швеция 1+3 1+3 2+6 Erik OLOFSSON Эрик Олофссон Эрик Олофссон (Erik OLOFSSON)
9

Финляндия

+5:03.6 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN) Финляндия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Jarkko KAUPPINEN КАУППИНЕН Яркко КАУППИНЕН Яркко (Jarkko KAUPPINEN)
4 КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janne KANTANEN КАНТАНЕН Янне КАНТАНЕН Янне (Janne KANTANEN)
10

Словакия

+5:11.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
11

Украина

+7:34.1 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Oleg BEREZHNOY Олег Бережной Олег Бережной (Oleg BEREZHNOY)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 0+1 0+1 0+2 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
4 Yuriy TEVIKOV Украина 0+0 2+3 2+3 Yuriy TEVIKOV Yuriy TEVIKOV
12

Эстония

+9:10.2 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+3 1+3 1+6 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS) Эстония 2+3 2+3 4+6 Priit VIKS ВИКС Прийт ВИКС Прийт (Priit VIKS)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+2 0+3 0+5 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
13

Словения

+9:15.6 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+2 1+3 1+5 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения 0+2 0+3 0+5 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
4 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 2+3 2+3 4+6 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
14

Швейцария

+10:07.2 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 3+3 1+3 4+6 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 1+3 0+3 1+6 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+2 2+3 2+5 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 Mario DENOTH Швейцария 0+3 0+3 0+6 Mario DENOTH Mario DENOTH
15

Япония

+11:05.9 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA) Япония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Tatsumi KASAHARA КАСАХАРА Тацуми КАСАХАРА Тацуми (Tatsumi KASAHARA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+1 0+1 0+2 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA) Япония 0+1 0+3 0+4 Kyoji SUGA Кёдзи СУГА  Кёдзи СУГА (Kyoji SUGA)
4 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+2 1+3 1+5 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
16

Польша

+11:13.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
2 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+2 2+3 2+5 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
3 Grzegorz BODZIANA Польша 0+0 3+3 3+3 Grzegorz BODZIANA Grzegorz BODZIANA
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
17

Болгария

+12:57.6 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV) Болгария 0+1 0+1 0+2 Michail KLETCHEROV Михаил Клечеров Михаил Клечеров (Michail KLETCHEROV)
2 Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV) Болгария 1+3 0+1 1+4 Kiril VASILEV Кирилл Васильев Кирилл Васильев (Kiril VASILEV)
3 Vasil FARTOUNOV Болгария 1+3 1+3 2+6 Vasil FARTOUNOV Vasil FARTOUNOV
4 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Болгария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Vitaliy RUDENCHYK Vitaliy RUDENCHYK
18

Великобритания

+16:38.4 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 2+2 1+3 3+5 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
2 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 2+3 0+2 2+5 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
3 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
4 Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER) Великобритания 0+2 0+2 0+4 Carl CARRIER Карл КАРРИЕР  Карл КАРРИЕР (Carl CARRIER)

Латвия

DNS LATVIA  LATVIA
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
3 МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS) Латвия Olegs MALUHINS МАЛЮХИН Олег МАЛЮХИН Олег (Olegs MALUHINS)
4 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
Яндекс.Метрика