Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON-Ruhrgas World Cup 5
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2005-01-13 19:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Ruhpolding
  • Сезон: 2004/2005
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
2 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
3 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
1

Норвегия

1:28:46.2 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexander WOLF ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] ВОЛЬФ Александр[Александер] (Alexander WOLF)
2 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
3 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
4 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) Германия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
2

Германия

+1:57.2 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN) Австрия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Christoph SUMANN ЗУМАН Кристоф ЗУМАН Кристоф (Christoph SUMANN)
2 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
3 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) Австрия 0+0 3+3 3+3 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
4 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
3

Австрия

+2:41.2 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
2 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
3 Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV) Россия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Pavel ROSTOVTSEV Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ  Павел РОСТОВЦЕВ (Pavel ROSTOVTSEV)
4 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
4

Россия

+3:13.4 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
2 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
5

Чехия

+3:49.2 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM) Швеция 0+0 1+3 1+3 David EKHOLM ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид ЭКХОЛЬМ Давид (David EKHOLM)
2 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+0 0+3 0+3 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
6

Швеция

+4:06.2 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA) Украина 1+3 0+2 1+5 Roman PRYMA Роман Прима Роман Прима (Roman PRYMA)
3 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+1 0+3 0+4 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
4 Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO) Украина 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ruslan LYSENKO Руслан Лысенко Руслан Лысенко (Ruslan LYSENKO)
7

Украина

+4:30.0 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Janno PRANTS Эстония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Janno PRANTS Janno PRANTS
2 ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS) Эстония 0+2 0+1 0+3 Indrek TOBRELUTS ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек ТОБРЕЛУТС Индрек (Indrek TOBRELUTS)
3 ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING) Эстония 0+0 0+0 0+0 Roland LESSING ЛЕССИНГ Роланд ЛЕССИНГ Роланд (Roland LESSING)
4 Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK) Эстония 0+1 0+0 0+1 Dimitri BOROVIK Дмитрий БОРОВИК  Дмитрий БОРОВИК (Dimitri BOROVIK)
8

Эстония

+4:39.9 ESTONIA  ESTONIA
1 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
2 Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI) Финляндия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Vesa HIETALAHTI Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ  Веса ХИЕТАЛАХТИ (Vesa HIETALAHTI)
3 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
4 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
9

Финляндия

+4:46.4 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) Беларусь 0+1 3+3 3+4 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
10

Беларусь

+5:45.7 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+0 2+3 2+3 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+1 0+0 0+1 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 Mario DENOTH Швейцария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Mario DENOTH Mario DENOTH
11

Швейцария

+5:54.6 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 0+1 0+0 0+1 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+0 0+1 0+1 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+0 0+3 0+3 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
12

Польша

+6:02.9 POLAND  POLAND
1 Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL) Италия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Devis DA CANAL Девис ДА КАНАЛ  Девис ДА КАНАЛ (Devis DA CANAL)
2 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 0+3 0+0 0+3 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
3 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
4 Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Sergio BONALDI Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ  Серджио БОНАЛЬДИ (Sergio BONALDI)
13

Италия

+6:25.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Miroslav MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав МАТЬЯШКО Мирослав (Miroslav MATIASKO)
2 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
3 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
4 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
14

Словакия

+6:31.7 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
2 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
3 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
4 ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS) Латвия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Kristaps LIBIETIS ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап ЛИБИЕТИС Кристап (Kristaps LIBIETIS)
15

Латвия

+7:08.2 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Alexandre AUBERT Франция 0+3 1+3 1+6 Alexandre AUBERT Alexandre AUBERT
2 АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT) Франция 1+3 0+0 1+3 Lois HABERT АБЕР Лоис АБЕР Лоис (Lois HABERT)
3 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
4 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+0 0+0 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
16

Франция

+7:23.1 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+2 0+0 0+2 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
2 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+0 0+3 0+3 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
3 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 1+3 0+1 1+4 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
4 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 1+3 0+1 1+4 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
17

Великобритания

+12:38.1 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) Словения Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
3 Gregor BRVAR Словения Gregor BRVAR Gregor BRVAR
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)

Словения

DNS SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
Яндекс.Метрика