Юноши, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

European Cup 6
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2005-01-15 11:30
  • Страна: Италия
  • Место: Ridnaun-Val Ridanna
  • Сезон: 2004/2005
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 РОШ Танги (Tanguy ROCHE) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Tanguy ROCHE РОШ Танги РОШ Танги (Tanguy ROCHE)
2 ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET) Франция 0+3 0+1 0+4 Vincent PORRET ПОРРЕ Венсан ПОРРЕ Венсан (Vincent PORRET)
3 ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vincent JAY ЖЕ Венсан ЖЕ Венсан (Vincent JAY)
4 ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE) Франция 0+0 1+3 1+3 Simon FOURCADE ФУРКАД Симон ФУРКАД Симон (Simon FOURCADE)
1

Франция

1:26:08.4 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Norbert SCHILLER ШИЛЛЕР Норберт ШИЛЛЕР Норберт (Norbert SCHILLER)
2 ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN) Германия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Christoph STEPHAN ШТЕФАН Кристоф ШТЕФАН Кристоф (Christoph STEPHAN)
3 Marcel LORENC Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Marcel LORENC Marcel LORENC
4 Franz HÖGLAUER Германия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Franz HÖGLAUER Franz HÖGLAUER
2

Германия

+1:21.9 GERMANY II  GERMANY II
1 Andraz SEMROV Словения 0+1 0+2 0+3 Andraz SEMROV Andraz SEMROV
2 БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER) Словения 0+3 2+3 2+6 Klemen BAUER БАУЭР Клемен БАУЭР Клемен (Klemen BAUER)
3 Matej BRVAR Словения 0+1 1+3 1+4 Matej BRVAR Matej BRVAR
4 ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Peter DOKL ДОКЛ Петер ДОКЛ Петер (Peter DOKL)
3

Словения

+1:28.0 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 Андрей Веденин (Andrey VEDENIN) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andrey VEDENIN Андрей Веденин Андрей Веденин (Andrey VEDENIN)
2 Андрей Дубасов (Andrei DOUBASSOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andrei DOUBASSOV Андрей Дубасов Андрей Дубасов (Andrei DOUBASSOV)
3 Иван Гейштов (Ivan GEISHTOV) Россия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Ivan GEISHTOV Иван Гейштов Иван Гейштов (Ivan GEISHTOV)
4 Кирилл Щербаков (Kirill SHCHERBAKOV) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Kirill SHCHERBAKOV Кирилл Щербаков Кирилл Щербаков (Kirill SHCHERBAKOV)
4

Россия

+2:06.3 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE) Германия 1+3 0+0 1+3 Christoph KNIE КНИ Кристоф КНИ Кристоф (Christoph KNIE)
2 Jens ZIMMER Германия 3+3 1+3 4+6 Jens ZIMMER Jens ZIMMER
3 РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER) Германия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Steve RENNER РЕННЕР Стив РЕННЕР Стив (Steve RENNER)
4 РАЙТЕР Тобиас (Tobias REITER) Германия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Tobias REITER РАЙТЕР Тобиас РАЙТЕР Тобиас (Tobias REITER)
5

Германия

+2:38.6 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT) США 0+1 0+1 0+2 Kevin PATZOLDT ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин ПЭТСОУЛТ Кевин (Kevin PATZOLDT)
2 Kurt FARCHMIN США 0+2 0+3 0+5 Kurt FARCHMIN Kurt FARCHMIN
3 Benjamin BYRNE США 0+3 0+2 0+5 Benjamin BYRNE Benjamin BYRNE
4 Bjorn BAKKEN США 1+3 0+0 1+3 Bjorn BAKKEN Bjorn BAKKEN
6

США

+5:58.0 USA  USA
1 БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF) Франция 0+1 0+1 0+2 Alexis BOEUF БЁФ Алекси БЁФ Алекси (Alexis BOEUF)
2 Joanny ROCHET Франция 0+2 4+3 4+5 Joanny ROCHET Joanny ROCHET
3 Christian TYSK Швеция 0+2 1+3 1+5 Christian TYSK Christian TYSK
4 ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Arnaud LANGEL ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно ЛАНЖЕЛЬ Арно (Arnaud LANGEL)
7

MIX

+6:10.7 MDA + AUS + SRB + POL  MDA + AUS + SRB + POL
1 КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA) Италия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Mattia COLA КОЛА Маттиа КОЛА Маттиа (Mattia COLA)
2 Кристиан Кузини (Christian CUSINI) Италия 0+1 4+3 4+4 Christian CUSINI Кристиан Кузини Кристиан Кузини (Christian CUSINI)
3 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
4 Michele CARRARA Италия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Michele CARRARA Michele CARRARA
8

Италия

+6:34.8 ITALY  ITALY
1 Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV) Болгария 0+3 0+3 0+6 Martin BOGDANOV Мартин Богданов Мартин Богданов (Martin BOGDANOV)
2 Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV) Болгария 0+3 0+3 0+6 Krasimir ANEV Красимир Анев Красимир Анев (Krasimir ANEV)
3 Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV) Болгария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Vladimir ILIEV Владимир Илиев Владимир Илиев (Vladimir ILIEV)
4 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Болгария 0+3 1+3 1+6 Petar Krasimirov PETROV Petar Krasimirov PETROV
9

Болгария

+7:03.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Normunds PUTNS Латвия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Normunds PUTNS Normunds PUTNS
2 Gints LUSIS Латвия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Gints LUSIS Gints LUSIS
3 Ivo IRBE Латвия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Ivo IRBE Ivo IRBE
4 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
10

Латвия

+7:35.4 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA) Беларусь 0+2 0+0 0+2 Igor TABOLA Игорь Табола Игорь Табола (Igor TABOLA)
2 Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+2 0+2 Igor MATLAKHOV Игорь Матлахов Игорь Матлахов (Igor MATLAKHOV)
3 Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Evgeny ABRAMENKO Евгений Абраменко Евгений Абраменко (Evgeny ABRAMENKO)
4 Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV) Беларусь 1+3 1+3 2+6 Yuryi LIADOV Юрий Лядов Юрий Лядов (Yuryi LIADOV)
11

Беларусь

+7:50.9 BELARUS II  BELARUS II
1 Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR) Словакия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Peter VOZAR Петер Возар Петер Возар (Peter VOZAR)
2 Michal KIC Словакия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Michal KIC Michal KIC
3 Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK) Словакия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Vitezlav JURECEK Витеслав Юречек Витеслав Юречек (Vitezlav JURECEK)
4 ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES) Словакия 2+3 0+3 2+6 Michal LEPIES ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль ЛЕПЬЕШ Михаль (Michal LEPIES)
12

Словакия

+8:06.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш (Ales GREGORIC) Словения 1+3 1+3 2+6 Ales GREGORIC ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш ГРЕГОРИЧ Алеш (Ales GREGORIC)
2 Матийа Боско (Matija BOCKO) Словения 0+1 2+3 2+4 Matija BOCKO Матийа Боско Матийа Боско (Matija BOCKO)
3 КОРДИШ Нейц (Nejc KORDIS) Словения 2+3 1+3 3+6 Nejc KORDIS КОРДИШ Нейц КОРДИШ Нейц (Nejc KORDIS)
4 ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже (Anze GREGORIC) Словения 1+3 0+3 1+6 Anze GREGORIC ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже ГРЕГОРИЧ Анже (Anze GREGORIC)
13

Словения

+11:04.0 SLOVENIA II  SLOVENIA II
1 Dmitry SAFRONOV Беларусь Dmitry SAFRONOV Dmitry SAFRONOV
2 Dmitry AKULEVICH Беларусь Dmitry AKULEVICH Dmitry AKULEVICH
3 Yuri SHOLKAVICH Беларусь Yuri SHOLKAVICH Yuri SHOLKAVICH
4 Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV) Беларусь Evgeny ZHULEV Евгений Жулев Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV)

Беларусь

DNF BELARUS  BELARUS
Яндекс.Метрика