Мужская гонка, Эстафета 4x7.5 км

E.ON-Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-12-05 14:15
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Beitostolen
  • Сезон: 2004/2005
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) Норвегия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
2 Stian ECKHOFF Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
3 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
4 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) Норвегия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
1

Норвегия

1:12:31.9 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
2 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
3 БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER) Германия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Andreas BIRNBACHER БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас БИРНБАХЕР<БИРНБАКЕР> Андреас (Andreas BIRNBACHER)
4 Sven FISCHER Германия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
2

Германия

+1:25.4 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) Россия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
2 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
3 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) Россия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
4 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) Россия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
3

Россия

+1:38.5 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ferreol CANNARD Ферреол Каннард Ферреол Каннард (Ferreol CANNARD)
2 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) Франция 0+2 0+1 0+3 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
3 Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Julien ROBERT Жульен РОБЕР  Жульен РОБЕР (Julien ROBERT)
4 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) Франция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
4

Франция

+2:08.6 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vyacheslav DERKACH Вячеслав Деркач Вячеслав Деркач (Vyacheslav DERKACH)
2 Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV Алексей Коробейников Алексей Коробейников (Alexei KOROBEYNIKOV)
3 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) Украина 0+2 0+0 0+2 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
4 Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA) Украина 0+0 0+2 0+2 Andriy DERYZEMLYA Андрей Дериземля Андрей Дериземля (Andriy DERYZEMLYA)
5

Украина

+2:10.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Alexandr SYMAN Александр Сыман Александр Сыман (Alexandr SYMAN)
2 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+1 0+1 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
3 Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN) Беларусь 0+0 2+3 2+3 Vadim SASHURIN Вадим САШУРИН  Вадим САШУРИН (Vadim SASHURIN)
4 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
6

Беларусь

+3:09.9 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) Австрия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
2 Hans ACHORNER Австрия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Hans ACHORNER Hans ACHORNER
3 ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER) Австрия 0+0 4+3 4+3 Friedrich PINTER ПИНТЕР Фридрих ПИНТЕР Фридрих (Friedrich PINTER)
4 Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER) Австрия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Wolfgang PERNER Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР Вольфганг ПЕРНЕР (Wolfgang PERNER)
7

Австрия

+3:57.7 AUSTRIA  AUSTRIA
1 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) Швеция 0+1 0+0 0+1 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
2 БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON) Швеция 0+2 0+2 0+4 Jakob BORJESSON БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб БЁРЬЕССОН Якоб (Jakob BORJESSON)
3 НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON) Швеция 0+0 0+1 0+1 Mattias NILSSON НИЛЬССОН Маттиас НИЛЬССОН Маттиас (Mattias NILSSON)
4 ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY) Швеция 1+3 2+3 3+6 Bjoern FERRY ФЕРРИ Бьёрн ФЕРРИ Бьёрн (Bjoern FERRY)
8

Швеция

+4:10.3 SWEDEN  SWEDEN
1 ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER) Швейцария 1+3 0+3 1+6 Simon HALLENBARTER ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] ХАЛЛЕНБАРТЕР Симон[Зимон] (Simon HALLENBARTER)
2 ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+3 0+5 Matthias SIMMEN ЗИММЕН Маттиас ЗИММЕН Маттиас (Matthias SIMMEN)
3 Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN) Швейцария 0+2 0+0 0+2 Roland ZWAHLEN Роланд Звален Роланд Звален (Roland ZWAHLEN)
4 Mario DENOTH Швейцария 1+3 0+2 1+5 Mario DENOTH Mario DENOTH
9

Швейцария

+4:53.0 SWITZERLAND  SWITZERLAND
1 ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT) Словакия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Pavol HURAJT ГУРАЙТ Паволь ГУРАЙТ Паволь (Pavol HURAJT)
2 Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK) Словакия 0+3 0+3 0+6 Pavol NOVAK Павол Новак Павол Новак (Pavol NOVAK)
3 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
4 МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO) Словакия 0+1 1+3 1+4 Marek MATIASKO МАТЬЯШКО Марек МАТЬЯШКО Марек (Marek MATIASKO)
10

Словакия

+5:09.4 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC) Чехия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Tomas HOLUBEC ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш ГОЛУБЕЦ Томаш (Tomas HOLUBEC)
3 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
4 ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK) Чехия 0+0 2+3 2+3 Zdenek VITEK ВИТЕК Зденек ВИТЕК Зденек (Zdenek VITEK)
11

Чехия

+5:13.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO) Италия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Paolo LONGO Паоло ЛОНГО  Паоло ЛОНГО (Paolo LONGO)
2 ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ) Италия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран ВЮИЙЕРМО Рене Лоран (Rene Laurent VUILLERMOZ)
3 ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH) Италия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Markus WINDISCH ВИНДИШ Маркус ВИНДИШ Маркус (Markus WINDISCH)
4 Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER) Италия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Wilfried PALLHUBER Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР Вильфрид ПАЛЛХУБЕР (Wilfried PALLHUBER)
12

Италия

+5:25.9 ITALY  ITALY
1 Michal PIECHA Польша 1+3 0+1 1+4 Michal PIECHA Michal PIECHA
2 Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN) Польша 0+1 0+2 0+3 Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН  Веслав ЗЕМЯНИН (Wieslaw ZIEMIANIN)
3 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) Польша 0+0 0+2 0+2 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
4 ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK) Польша 0+2 1+3 1+5 Krzysztof PLYWACZYK ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф ПЛЫВАЧИК Кшиштоф (Krzysztof PLYWACZYK)
13

Польша

+5:31.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS) Латвия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Janis BERZINS БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис БЕРЗИНЬШ Янис (Janis BERZINS)
2 БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS) Латвия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Ilmars BRICIS БРИЦИС Илмар БРИЦИС Илмар (Ilmars BRICIS)
3 Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS) Латвия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Raivis ZIMELIS Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС  Райвис ЗИМЕЛИС (Raivis ZIMELIS)
4 ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS) Латвия 1+3 2+3 3+6 Janis PLEIKSNIS ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис ПЛЕЙКШНИС Янис (Janis PLEIKSNIS)
14

Латвия

+6:40.5 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT) Словения 0+2 0+1 0+3 Janez OZBOLT Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ  Янес ОЗБОЛЬТ (Janez OZBOLT)
2 Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA) Словения 0+1 0+1 0+2 Danilo KODELA Данило Кодела Данило Кодела (Danilo KODELA)
3 Martin PONIKVAR Словения 0+3 3+3 3+6 Martin PONIKVAR Martin PONIKVAR
4 Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR) Словения 0+3 3+3 3+6 Matjaz POKLUKAR Матиас Поклюкар Матиас Поклюкар (Matjaz POKLUKAR)
15

Словения

+6:53.5 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN) Финляндия 1+3 0+2 1+5 Jouni KINNUNEN КИННУНЕН Йоуни КИННУНЕН Йоуни (Jouni KINNUNEN)
2 АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA) Финляндия 1+1 0+2 1+3 Timo ANTILA АНТИЛА Тимо АНТИЛА Тимо (Timo ANTILA)
3 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
4 ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Ville TOIVONEN ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле ТОЙВОНЕН Вилле (Ville TOIVONEN)
16

Финляндия

+7:12.5 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA) Япония 0+1 2+3 2+4 Daisuke EBISAWA Даисуке Эбисава Даисуке Эбисава (Daisuke EBISAWA)
2 ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA) Япония 0+3 0+1 0+4 Hidenori ISA ИСА Хидэнори ИСА Хидэнори (Hidenori ISA)
3 САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO) Япония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Shinya SAITO САЙТО Синъя САЙТО Синъя (Shinya SAITO)
4 Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO) Япония 0+1 1+3 1+4 Hironao MEGURO Хиронао Мегуро Хиронао Мегуро (Hironao MEGURO)
17

Япония

+7:18.4 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER) Великобритания 0+3 2+3 2+6 Marc WALKER Марк УОКЕР  Марк УОКЕР (Marc WALKER)
2 Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS) Великобритания 0+2 2+3 2+5 Joe BROOKS Джо БРУКС  Джо БРУКС (Joe BROOKS)
3 ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON) Великобритания 0+2 0+3 0+5 Lee-Steve JACKSON ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив ДЖЕКСОН Ли-Стив (Lee-Steve JACKSON)
4 Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS) Великобритания 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tom CLEMENS Том КЛЕМЕНС  Том КЛЕМЕНС (Tom CLEMENS)
18

Великобритания

+10:06.2 GREAT BRITAIN  GREAT BRITAIN
1 Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV) Казахстан 0+0 5+0 5+0 Igor ZELENKOV Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ  Игорь ЗЕЛЕНКОВ (Igor ZELENKOV)
2 Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV) Казахстан 0+3 0+2 0+5 Erden ABDRAKHMANOV Эрден Абдрахманов Эрден Абдрахманов (Erden ABDRAKHMANOV)
3 Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV) Казахстан 0+2 2+3 2+5 Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV Александр Червяков Александр Червяков (Alexsandr CHERVYHKOV)
4 Владимир Затула (Vladimir ZATULA) Казахстан 3+3 0+3 3+6 Vladimir ZATULA Владимир Затула Владимир Затула (Vladimir ZATULA)
19

Казахстан

+14:17.3 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Яндекс.Метрика