Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

E.ON-Ruhrgas World Cup 1
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-12-05 12:30
  • Страна: Норвегия
  • Место: Beitostolen
  • Сезон: 2004/2005
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA) Россия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Albina AKHATOVA Альбина Ахатова Альбина Ахатова (Albina AKHATOVA)
2 Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Olga MEDVEDTSEVA Ольга Медведцева Ольга Медведцева (Olga MEDVEDTSEVA)
3 Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS) Россия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS Анна Богалий-Титовец Анна Богалий-Титовец (Anna BOGALIY-TITOVETS)
4 Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Olga ZAITSEVA Ольга Зайцева Ольга Зайцева (Olga ZAITSEVA)
1

Россия

1:09:05.7 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL) Германия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Uschi DISL Уши ДИЗЛЬ  Уши ДИЗЛЬ (Uschi DISL)
2 Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Katja WUESTENFELD Катя БЕР  Катя БЕР (Katja WUESTENFELD)
3 ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM) Германия 0+3 0+1 0+4 Kati WILHELM ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати ВИЛЬГЕЛЬМ[ВИЛЬХЕЛЬМ] Кати (Kati WILHELM)
4 БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK) Германия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Martina BECK БЕК Мартина БЕК Мартина (Martina BECK)
2

Германия

+11.1 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Delphine PERETTO Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Delphine PERETTO Delphine PERETTO
2 Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS) Франция 0+1 0+2 0+3 Christelle GROS Кристель ГРО  Кристель ГРО (Christelle GROS)
3 Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL) Франция 0+0 0+2 0+2 Florence BAVEREL Флоренс Баверель Флоренс Баверель (Florence BAVEREL)
4 БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY) Франция 0+2 0+0 0+2 Sandrine BAILLY БАЙИ Сандрин(а) БАЙИ Сандрин(а) (Sandrine BAILLY)
3

Франция

+1:01.3 FRANCE  FRANCE
1 ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Liv Kjersti EIKELAND ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND)
2 КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад КРИСТИАНСЕН Гру Марит Истад (Gro Marit Istad KRISTIANSEN)
3 Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN) Норвегия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Linda GRUBBEN Линда Груббен Линда Груббен (Linda GRUBBEN)
4 Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE) Норвегия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Liv Grete POIREE Лив Грет ПУАРЕ  Лив Грет ПУАРЕ (Liv Grete POIREE)
4

Норвегия

+1:20.7 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+0 0+0 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
2 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+2 0+1 0+3 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
3 Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 0+3 0+3 Nina KLENOVSKA Нина Кленовска Нина Кленовска (Nina KLENOVSKA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
5

Болгария

+2:42.4 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Michela PONZA ПОНЦА Микела ПОНЦА Микела (Michela PONZA)
2 Саския САНТЕР (Saskia SANTER) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Saskia SANTER Саския САНТЕР  Саския САНТЕР  (Saskia SANTER)
3 Romina DEMETZ Италия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Romina DEMETZ Romina DEMETZ
4 ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER) Италия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Katja HALLER ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] ХАЛЛЕР Катя[Катья] (Katja HALLER)
6

Италия

+3:31.7 ITALY  ITALY
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+2 0+3 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia ZIKOUNKOVA
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+2 1+3 1+5 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+1 0+2 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
7

Беларусь

+3:57.4 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU) Китай 1+3 0+0 1+3 Xianying LIU Лю Сяньин Лю Сяньин (Xianying LIU)
2 Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG) Китай 0+0 0+1 0+1 Yingchao KONG Кун Инчао Кун Инчао (Yingchao KONG)
3 Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN) Китай 0+0 0+0 0+0 Qiao YIN Инь Цяо Инь Цяо (Qiao YIN)
4 Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU) Китай 2+3 2+3 4+6 Yuxia HOU Хоу Юйся Хоу Юйся (Yuxia HOU)
8

Китай

+3:58.4 CHINA  CHINA
1 Lenka FALTUSOVA Чехия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Lenka FALTUSOVA Lenka FALTUSOVA
2 ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA) Чехия 0+1 2+3 2+4 Zdenka VEJNAROVA ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька ВЕЙНАРОВА Зденька (Zdenka VEJNAROVA)
3 Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA) Чехия 0+2 0+2 0+4 Irena CESNEKOVA Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА  Ирена ЧЕСНЕКОВА (Irena CESNEKOVA)
4 Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA) Чехия 0+2 0+1 0+3 Katerina HOLUBCOVA Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА  Катержина ГОЛУБЦОВА (Katerina HOLUBCOVA)
9

Чехия

+5:27.0 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI) Словения 0+3 1+3 1+6 Andreja MALI МАЛИ Андрея МАЛИ Андрея (Andreja MALI)
2 Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR) Словения 0+0 1+3 1+3 Andreja KOBLAR Андрея КОБЛАР  Андрея КОБЛАР (Andreja KOBLAR)
3 РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR) Словения 1+3 1+3 2+6 Dijana RAVNIKAR РАВНИКАР Дияна РАВНИКАР Дияна (Dijana RAVNIKAR)
4 БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR) Словения 0+0 0+1 0+1 Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея БРАНКОВИЧ-ЛИКОЗАР Тадея (Tadeja BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR)
10

Словения

+5:39.8 SLOVENIA  SLOVENIA
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 0+1 1+3 1+4 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 1+2 0+0 1+2 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Magdalena NYKIEL НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена НЫКЕЛЬ<НИКЕЛЬ> Магдалена (Magdalena NYKIEL)
4 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
11

Польша

+5:46.0 POLAND  POLAND
1 Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN) Финляндия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Pirjo URPILAINEN Пирьо Урпилайнен Пирьо Урпилайнен (Pirjo URPILAINEN)
2 Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN) Финляндия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Outi KETTUNEN Оути КЕТТУНЕН  Оути КЕТТУНЕН (Outi KETTUNEN)
3 Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA) Финляндия 0+0 0+3 0+3 Sanna-Leena PERUNKA Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА  Санна-Леена ПЕРУНКА (Sanna-Leena PERUNKA)
4 Майя Хьетамис (Maija HIETAMIES) Финляндия 0+2 0+3 0+5 Maija HIETAMIES Майя Хьетамис Майя Хьетамис (Maija  HIETAMIES)
12

Финляндия

+5:46.1 FINLAND  FINLAND
1 Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Anna MURINOVA Анна МУРИНОВА  Анна МУРИНОВА (Anna MURINOVA)
2 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 0+3 0+2 0+5 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
3 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 0+2 1+3 1+5 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
4 Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+1 0+2 Sona MIHOKOVA Сона МИХОКОВА  Сона МИХОКОВА (Sona MIHOKOVA)
13

Словакия

+6:11.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 3+3 0+0 3+3 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH) Украина 0+1 3+3 3+4 Nina LEMESH Нина Лемеш Нина Лемеш (Nina LEMESH)
4 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+0 0+1 0+1 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
14

Украина

+6:39.3 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER) США 0+1 0+2 0+3 Rachel STEER Рэйчел СТИР  Рэйчел СТИР (Rachel STEER)
2 БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES) США 0+2 0+2 0+4 Lanny BARNES БАРНС Лэнни БАРНС Лэнни (Lanny BARNES)
3 Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH) США 0+0 3+2 3+2 Sara GRANROTH Сара ГРАНРОТ  Сара ГРАНРОТ (Sara GRANROTH)
4 Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE) США 0+1 1+3 1+4 Jill KRAUSE Джилл Краусе Джилл Краусе (Jill KRAUSE)
15

США

+6:52.8 USA  USA
1 Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA) Япония 1+1 3+3 4+4 Tomomi OTAKA Отака Томоми Отака Томоми (Tomomi OTAKA)
2 Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Kanae MEGURO Канае Мигура Канае Мигура (Kanae MEGURO)
3 Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE) Япония 0+0 0+2 0+2 Ikuyo TSUKIDATE Икуя Тсукидате Икуя Тсукидате (Ikuyo TSUKIDATE)
4 ИДЗУМИ Мэгуми (Megumi IZUMI) Япония 0+0 0+1 0+1 Megumi IZUMI ИДЗУМИ Мэгуми ИДЗУМИ Мэгуми (Megumi IZUMI)
16

Япония

+7:20.1 JAPAN  JAPAN
1 ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA) Румыния 0+1 0+1 0+2 Dana PLOTOGEA ПЛОТОДЖА Дана ПЛОТОДЖА Дана (Dana PLOTOGEA)
2 ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI) Румыния 0+1 0+1 0+2 Eva TOFALVI ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] ТОФАЛЬВИ Ева[Эва] (Eva TOFALVI)
3 СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN) Румыния 0+2 0+2 0+4 Alexandra STOIAN СТОЯН Александра СТОЯН Александра (Alexandra STOIAN)
4 Симона Крачун (Simona CRACIUN) Румыния 1+3 1+3 2+6 Simona CRACIUN Симона Крачун Симона Крачун (Simona CRACIUN)
17

Румыния

+8:59.1 ROMANIA  ROMANIA
1 Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA) Казахстан 0+3 0+1 0+4 Anna LEBEDEVA Анна Лебедева Анна Лебедева (Anna LEBEDEVA)
2 Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA) Казахстан 2+3 0+1 2+4 Inna MOZHEVITINA Ирина Можевитина Ирина Можевитина (Inna MOZHEVITINA)
3 Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA) Казахстан 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olga POLTORANINA Ольга Дудченко Ольга Дудченко (Olga POLTORANINA)
4 Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA) Казахстан 0+1 1+3 1+4 Viktoria AFANASJEVA Виктория Афанасьева Виктория Афанасьева (Viktoria AFANASJEVA)
18

Казахстан

+9:46.1 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZAKHSTAN
Яндекс.Метрика