Юноши, Эстафета 3x4 км

Summer Biathlon World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-09-12 13:00
  • Страна: Словакия
  • Место: Brezno-Osrblie
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Michal SLESINGR ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль ШЛЕСИНГР Михаль (Michal SLESINGR)
2 Miroslav TOMES Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miroslav TOMES Miroslav TOMES
3 МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC) Чехия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Ondrej MORAVEC МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей МОРАВЕЦ Ондржей (Ondrej MORAVEC)
1

Чехия

44:13.3 CZECH REPUBLIC  CZECH REPUBLIC
1 ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Edgars PIKSONS ПИКСОНС Эдгар ПИКСОНС Эдгар (Edgars PIKSONS)
2 Gints LUSIS Латвия 0+0 2+0 2+0 Gints LUSIS Gints LUSIS
3 ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS) Латвия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Kaspars DUMBRIS ДУМБРИС Каспар ДУМБРИС Каспар (Kaspars DUMBRIS)
2

Латвия

+1:14.6 LATVIA  LATVIA
1 Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Andrei SLAVNIKOV Андрей Славников Андрей Славников (Andrei SLAVNIKOV)
2 Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Evgeny ZHULEV Евгений Жулев Евгений Жулев (Evgeny ZHULEV)
3 Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY) Беларусь 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY Владимир Миклашевский Владимир Миклашевский (Vladimir MIKLASHEVSKY)
3

Беларусь

+1:26.0 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Vladimir SEMAKOV Владимир Семаков Владимир Семаков (Vladimir SEMAKOV)
2 Сергей Даниленко (Sergey DANILENKO) Россия 0+0 1+0 1+0 Sergey DANILENKO Сергей Даниленко Сергей Даниленко (Sergey DANILENKO)
3 Павел Чуприянов (Pavel CHUPRIYANOV) Россия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pavel CHUPRIYANOV Павел Чуприянов Павел Чуприянов (Pavel CHUPRIYANOV)
4

Россия

+1:41.1 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Igor YASHCHENKO Игорь Ященко Игорь Ященко (Igor YASHCHENKO)
2 Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV) Украина 0+0 0+0 0+0 Serguei SEDNEV Сергей Седнев Сергей Седнев (Serguei SEDNEV)
3 Дмитрий Бобков (Dmytro BOBKOV) Украина 1+0 0+0 1+0 Dmytro BOBKOV Дмитрий Бобков Дмитрий Бобков (Dmytro BOBKOV)
5

Украина

+2:00.8 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS) Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Miroslaw KOBUS КОБУС Мирослав КОБУС Мирослав (Miroslaw KOBUS)
2 Pawel LASEK Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Pawel LASEK Pawel LASEK
3 Stanislaw KARPIEL Польша 0+0 0+0 0+0 Stanislaw KARPIEL Stanislaw KARPIEL
6

Польша

+2:38.5 POLAND  POLAND
1 ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO) Словакия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Dusan SIMOCKO ШИМОЧКО Душан ШИМОЧКО Душан (Dusan SIMOCKO)
2 Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA) Словакия 0+0 1+0 1+0 Tomas SANITRA Томаш Санитра Томаш Санитра (Tomas SANITRA)
3 КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR) Словакия 1+0 0+0 1+0 Matej KAZAR КАЗАР Матей КАЗАР Матей (Matej KAZAR)
7

Словакия

+3:21.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 Stefan LEUNIG Германия 1+0 1+0 2+0 Stefan LEUNIG Stefan LEUNIG
2 Markus HARTMANN Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Markus HARTMANN Markus HARTMANN
3 Florian GRIMM Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Florian GRIMM Florian GRIMM
8

Германия

+5:57.3 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Azizbek TOPVALDIEV Узбекистан 3+0 3+0 6+0 Azizbek TOPVALDIEV Azizbek TOPVALDIEV
2 Мурод Ходжибаев (Murod HODJIBAYEV) Узбекистан 0+0 1+0 1+0 Murod HODJIBAYEV Мурод Ходжибаев Мурод Ходжибаев (Murod HODJIBAYEV)
3 Руслан Насыров (Ruslan NASIROV) Узбекистан 1+0 2+0 3+0 Ruslan NASIROV Руслан Насыров Руслан Насыров (Ruslan NASIROV)
9

Узбекистан

+6:49.9 UZBEKIZSTAN  UZBEKIZSTAN
Яндекс.Метрика