Женская гонка, Эстафета 4x6 км

European Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-02-22 15:30
  • Страна: Беларусь
  • Место: Minsk-Raubichi
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Этап Спортсмен Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA) Россия 0+0 0+1 0+1 Olga ANISIMOVA Ольга Анисимова Ольга Анисимова (Olga ANISIMOVA)
2 Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA) Россия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА  Светлана ЧЕРНОУСОВА (Svetlana CHERNOUSOVA)
3 Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA) Россия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Natalia SOKOLOVA Наталья СОКОЛОВА Наталья СОКОЛОВА (Natalia SOKOLOVA)
4 Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA) Россия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Irina MALGINA Ирина МАЛЬГИНА  Ирина МАЛЬГИНА (Irina MALGINA)
1

Россия

1:11:36.8 RUSSIA  RUSSIA
1 Екатерина ИВАНОВА (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA) Беларусь 0+0 1+3 1+3 Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA Екатерина ИВАНОВА  Екатерина ИВАНОВА  (Ekaterina VINOGRADOVA)
2 Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO) Беларусь 0+3 0+0 0+3 Liudmila ANANKO Людмила Ананько Людмила Ананько (Liudmila ANANKO)
3 Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA) Беларусь 0+1 0+0 0+1 Olga NAZAROVA Ольга Назарова Ольга Назарова (Olga NAZAROVA)
4 Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА (Olena ZUBRILOVA) Беларусь 0+2 0+2 0+4 Olena ZUBRILOVA Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  Елена ЗУБРИЛОВА  (Olena ZUBRILOVA)
2

Беларусь

+1:00.2 BELARUS  BELARUS
1 Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER) Германия 0+1 0+2 0+3 Katharina ECHTER Катарина Эхтер Катарина Эхтер (Katharina ECHTER)
2 Ina MENZEL Германия 0+2 0+0 0+2 Ina MENZEL Ina MENZEL
3 БЕР Роми (Romy BEER) Германия 0+0 0+0 0+0 Romy BEER БЕР Роми БЕР Роми (Romy BEER)
4 БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ) Германия 1+3 0+1 1+4 Sabrina BUCHHOLZ БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] БУХХОЛЬЦ Сабрина[Забрина] (Sabrina BUCHHOLZ)
3

Германия

+1:37.9 GERMANY  GERMANY
1 Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA) Болгария 0+0 1+3 1+3 Pavlina FILIPOVA Павлина Филипова Павлина Филипова (Pavlina FILIPOVA)
2 Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA) Болгария 0+3 2+3 2+6 Irina NIKULCHINA Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА  Ирина НИКУЛЬЧИНА (Irina NIKULCHINA)
3 Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA) Болгария 0+0 0+1 0+1 Radka POPOVA Радка ПОПОВА  Радка ПОПОВА (Radka POPOVA)
4 Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA) Болгария 0+1 2+3 2+4 Ekaterina DAFOVSKA Екатерина ДАФОВСКА  Екатерина ДАФОВСКА (Ekaterina DAFOVSKA)
4

Болгария

+1:51.8 BULGARIA  BULGARIA
1 Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA) Украина 0+0 2+3 2+3 Oksana YAKOVLEVA Оксана Яковлева Оксана Яковлева (Oksana YAKOVLEVA)
2 Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA) Украина 0+0 1+3 1+3 Olena PETROVA Елена ПЕТРОВА  Елена ПЕТРОВА (Olena PETROVA)
3 Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA) Украина 1+3 0+3 1+6 Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова Лилия Вайгина-Ефремова (Lilia VAYGINA-EFREMOVA)
4 Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО (Irina TANANAIKO) Украина 0+1 0+2 0+3 Irina TANANAIKO Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  Ирина ТАНАНАЙКО  (Irina TANANAIKO)
5

Украина

+3:53.7 UKRAINE  UKRAINE
1 ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG) Норвегия 0+0 0+2 0+2 Anne INGSTADBJOERG ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна ИНГСТАДБЬЁРГ Анна (Anne INGSTADBJOERG)
2 Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID) Норвегия 3+3 0+3 3+6 Ann Elen SKJELBREID Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД  Анн Элен СКЬЕЛБРЕЙД (Ann Elen SKJELBREID)
3 ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND) Норвегия 0+1 0+3 0+4 Liv Kjersti EIKELAND ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти ЭЙКЕЛАНН Лив Хьерсти (Liv Kjersti EIKELAND)
4 Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN) Норвегия 0+2 2+3 2+5 Borghild OUREN Боргхильд ОУРЕН  Боргхильд ОУРЕН (Borghild OUREN)
6

Норвегия

+5:51.1 NORWAY  NORWAY
1 Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA) Словакия 0+0 1+3 1+3 Zuzana HASILLOVA Зузана Хасилова Зузана Хасилова (Zuzana HASILLOVA)
2 Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA) Словакия 2+3 0+1 2+4 Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА  Марцела ПАВКОВЧЕКОВА (Marcela PAVKOVCEKOVA)
3 ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA) Словакия 0+1 0+0 0+1 Jana GEREKOVA ГЕРЕКОВА Яна ГЕРЕКОВА Яна (Jana GEREKOVA)
4 Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA) Словакия 1+1 0+3 1+4 Petra SLEZAKOVA Петра Слезакова Петра Слезакова (Petra SLEZAKOVA)
7

Словакия

+7:07.1 SLOVAKIA  SLOVAKIA
1 ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK) Польша 2+3 0+1 2+4 Krystyna GUZIK ПАЛКА Кристина ПАЛКА Кристина (Krystyna GUZIK)
2 ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON) Польша 0+3 0+3 0+6 Magdalena GWIZDON ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена ГВИЗДОНЬ Магдалена (Magdalena GWIZDON)
3 ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA) Польша 2+3 0+2 2+5 Katarzyna PONIKWIA ПОНИКВЯ Катажина ПОНИКВЯ Катажина (Katarzyna PONIKWIA)
4 Magdalena GRZYWA Польша 3+3 0+1 3+4 Magdalena GRZYWA Magdalena GRZYWA
8

Польша

+7:39.2 POLAND  POLAND
Яндекс.Метрика