Мужская гонка, Масс старт 15 км

World Championships
  • Статус: Завершена
  • Дата и время (мск): 2004-02-15 16:20
  • Страна: Германия
  • Место: Oberhof
  • Сезон: 2003/2004
Место Спортсмен Стартовый номер Страна Стрельба Промахов Отставание Имя (анг) Фамилия (анг) Имя фамилия (рус)
1 Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE) 1 Франция 1+0+1+0 2 40:31.7 Raphael POIREE Рафаэль Пуаре Рафаэль Пуаре (Raphael POIREE)
2 БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER) 10 Норвегия 2+1+2+0 5 +32.4 Lars BERGER БЕРГЕР Ларс БЕРГЕР Ларс (Lars BERGER)
3 Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV) 17 Россия 0+1+0+1 2 +36.2 Sergei KONOVALOV Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ  Сергей КОНОВАЛОВ (Sergei KONOVALOV)
4 СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA) 3 Польша 1+0+0+1 2 +42.9 Tomasz SIKORA СИКОРА Томаш СИКОРА Томаш (Tomasz SIKORA)
5 ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD) 5 Норвегия 0+0+0+1 1 +43.2 Halvard HANEVOLD ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар ХАНЕВОЛЛ Халвар (Halvard HANEVOLD)
6 ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE) 16 Франция 1+1+0+1 3 +44.2 Vincent DEFRASNE ДЕФРАН Венсан ДЕФРАН Венсан (Vincent DEFRASNE)
7 БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN) 4 Норвегия 0+0+1+1 2 +45.8 Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар БЬЁРНДАЛЕН Уле Эйнар (Ole Einar BJOERNDALEN)
8 Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO) 21 Украина 0+0+0+0 0 +51.0 Olexander BILANENKO Александр Беланенко Александр Беланенко (Olexander BILANENKO)
9 Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN) 23 Россия 1+1+0+0 2 +1:00.2 Filipp SHULMAN Филипп Шульман Филипп Шульман (Filipp SHULMAN)
10 МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC) 24 Словения 0+2+0+0 2 +1:07.3 Janez MARIC МАРИЧ Янез МАРИЧ Янез (Janez MARIC)
11 Sven FISCHER 9 Германия 1+0+2+1 4 +1:10.1 Sven FISCHER Sven FISCHER
12 Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV) 18 Беларусь 1+0+2+1 4 +1:17.0 Oleg RYZHENKOV Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ Олег РЫЖЕНКОВ (Oleg RYZHENKOV)
13 ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL) 28 Чехия 0+1+1+2 4 +1:28.8 Roman DOSTAL ДОСТАЛЬ Роман ДОСТАЛЬ Роман (Roman DOSTAL)
14 Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV) 6 Россия 0+0+1+0 1 +1:44.2 Sergei ROZHKOV Сергей РОЖКОВ  Сергей РОЖКОВ (Sergei ROZHKOV)
15 Сергей Башкиров (Sergey BASHKIROV) 26 Россия 0+0+1+1 2 +1:45.0 Sergey BASHKIROV Сергей Башкиров Сергей Башкиров (Sergey BASHKIROV)
16 Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV) 7 Беларусь 0+0+3+1 4 +2:02.0 Vladimir DRACHEV Владимир ДРАЧЕВ  Владимир ДРАЧЕВ (Vladimir DRACHEV)
17 Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV) 19 Россия 0+1+1+1 3 +2:08.5 Nikolay KRUGLOV Николай Круглов Николай Круглов (Nikolay KRUGLOV)
18 Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV) 30 Беларусь 2+0+1+0 3 +2:11.0 Alexei AIDAROV Алексей Айдаров Алексей Айдаров (Alexei AIDAROV)
19 АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN) 11 Норвегия 0+1+1+3 5 +2:16.1 Frode ANDRESEN АНДРЕСЕН Фруде АНДРЕСЕН Фруде (Frode ANDRESEN)
20 Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER) 29 Австрия 1+2+0+0 3 +2:19.3 Ludwig GREDLER Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР Людвиг ГРЕДЛЕР (Ludwig GREDLER)
21 ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS) 15 Германия 1+0+0+1 2 +2:43.5 Michael GREIS ГРАЙС Михаэль ГРАЙС Михаэль (Michael GREIS)
22 ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN) 20 Финляндия 1+1+2+2 6 +3:10.0 Paavo PUURUNEN ПУУРУНЕН Пааво ПУУРУНЕН Пааво (Paavo PUURUNEN)
23 Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN) 25 Беларусь 2+2+2+1 7 +3:13.4 Rustam VALIULLIN Рустам Валиуллин Рустам Валиуллин (Rustam VALIULLIN)
24 Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV) 8 Россия 0+2+0+1 3 +3:22.2 Sergei TCHEPIKOV Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ  Сергей ЧЕПИКОВ (Sergei TCHEPIKOV)
25 Stian ECKHOFF 12 Норвегия 2+0+2+2 6 +3:28.4 Stian ECKHOFF Stian ECKHOFF
26 Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND) 13 Норвегия 1+3+1+1 6 +3:32.9 Egil GJELLAND Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД  Эгиль ГЬЕЛЛАНД (Egil GJELLAND)
27 Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL) 14 Германия 0+0+1+1 2 +3:45.3 Peter SENDEL Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ  Петер ЗЕНДЕЛЬ (Peter SENDEL)
28 БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN) 27 Швеция 0+1+2+0 3 +4:00.6 Carl Johan BERGMAN БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан БЕРГМАН Карл[Карль] Юхан (Carl Johan BERGMAN)
29 Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS) 2 Германия 1+1+1+1 4 +4:29.2 Ricco GROSS Рикко ГРОСС  Рикко ГРОСС (Ricco GROSS)
30 Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN) 22 Австрия 1+0+3+1 5 +4:31.0 Wolfgang ROTTMANN Вольфганг РОТТМАНН  Вольфганг РОТТМАНН (Wolfgang ROTTMANN)
Яндекс.Метрика